Northern Inland Football1

Gipps St - Field GA3

Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
05/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 TDF U15/16's ) 9     Souths United Farrer 16's   def.   Kootingal Kougars 15/16's
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's B Div) 3     Kootingal Kougars   def.   Souths United Lightning
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's B Div) 1     Kootingal Kougars   def. by   Souths United Arrows
12/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 TDF U15/16's ) 1     Tamworth FC   def. by   Souths United Farrer 16's
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's B Div) 2     Kootingal / Nemingha Kougars   def.   Kootingal Kougars
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U13's) 1     Tamworth FC   def.   North Companions Black
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's B Div) 7     OVA Mushies   def.   Kootingal Kougars
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 TDF Mens Reserve Grade) 2     Oxley Vale Attunga FC   def.   Gunnedah FC
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 TDF Mens First Grade) 1     Oxley Vale Attunga FC   def.   Gunnedah FC
19/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 TDF U15/16's ) 2     OVA Mushies   def. by   Tamworth FC
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's B Div) Kootingal / Nemingha Kougars   def. by   East Tamworth Rovers
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U13's) 10     Souths United Lightning   def.   OVA Mushies
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's B Div) 5     OVA Mushies   def.   North Companions Red
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 TDF Mens Reserve Grade) Hillvue Rovers   def. by   Souths United FC
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 TDF Mens First Grade) 1     Hillvue Rovers   def. by   Souths United FC
26/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 TDF U15/16's ) 9     OVA Wests   def.   Souths United Farrer 15's
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's B Div) 4     Kootingal Kougars   def.   North Companions Blue
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U13's) 1     Tamworth FC   vs   Souths United Lightning
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's B Div) 2     Souths United Arrows   def.   North Companions Red
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 TDF Mens Reserve Grade) 2     North Companions FC   vs   Oxley Vale Attunga FC
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 TDF Mens First Grade) 1     North Companions FC   vs   Oxley Vale Attunga FC
02/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 TDF U15/16's ) 4     Souths United Farrer 16's   def.   OVA Wests
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's B Div) 4     Kootingal / Nemingha Kougars   def.   Souths United Lightning
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U13's) 2     Souths United Lightning   def.   East Tamworth Magpies
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's A Div) 4     Kootingal Kougars   def.   Souths United Strikers
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 TDF Mens Reserve Grade) Hillvue Rovers   def. by   North Companions FC
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 TDF Mens First Grade) 1     Hillvue Rovers   def.   North Companions FC
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's B Div) 2     Kootingal Kougars   def.   Kootingal / Nemingha Kougars
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U13's) 3     Tamworth FC   def.   OVA Mushies
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's A Div) East Tamworth Magpies   def. by   Kootingal Kougars
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 TDF Mens Reserve Grade) 2     North Companions FC   def.   Quirindi FC
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 TDF Mens First Grade) 1     North Companions FC   def. by   Quirindi FC
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (2018 TDF U15/16's ) Kootingal Kougars 15/16's   def. by   OVA Wests 10 
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's B Div) Souths United Lightning   def. by   Kootingal Kougars
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's B Div) Kootingal Kougars   def. by   OVA Mushies 11 
30/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 TDF U15/16's ) 1     OVA Mushies   def.   Souths United Farrer 16's
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's B Div) 6     East Tamworth Rovers   def.   Kootingal / Nemingha Kougars
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U13's) Manilla Hornets   def. by   Souths United Lightning
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's A Div) North Companions Blue   def. by   Kootingal Kougars
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 TDF Mens Reserve Grade) 1     Oxley Vale Attunga FC   def. by   Quirindi FC
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 TDF Mens First Grade) Oxley Vale Attunga FC   def. by   Quirindi FC
07/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 TDF U15/16's ) Kootingal Kougars 15/16's   def. by   Souths United Farrer 16's 10 
07/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's B Div) North Companions Blue   def. by   Kootingal Kougars
07/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's A Div) 1     North Companions Black   vs   North Companions Blue
07/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 TDF Mens Third Grade) 3     OVA McKnight Signs   vs   Tamworth FC
28/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 TDF U15/16's ) 1     Souths United Farrer 15's   def. by   North Companions White
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's B Div) 4     Souths United Lightning   def.   Kootingal / Nemingha Kougars
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U13's) OVA Mushies   def. by   Souths United Lightning
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's A Div) Souths United Strikers   def. by   Kootingal Kougars
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 TDF Womens 2nd Div Competition) 7     Tamworth FC Rangers   def.   NCFC White
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 TDF Mens Third Grade) 1     Quirindi FC   def.   Tamworth FC
29/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (2018 TDF U15/16's ) North Companions White   def. by   Souths United Farrer 16's
04/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 TDF U15/16's ) 2     OVA Mushies   vs   North Companions White
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's B Div) 1     Kootingal Kougars   def. by   Souths United Lightning
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U13's) 3     Souths United Lightning   def. by   Tamworth FC
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's A Div) 1     Kootingal Kougars   def.   East Tamworth Magpies
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 TDF Mens Reserve Grade) 5     Kootingal Kougars   def.   Gunnedah United Hawks
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 TDF Mens First Grade) 17     Kootingal Kougars   def.   Gunnedah United Hawks
11/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 TDF U15/16's ) 1     OVA Wests   vs   Souths United Farrer 16's
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's B Div) Kootingal / Nemingha Kougars   def. by   Kootingal Kougars
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U13's) 1     Souths United Lightning   vs   Kootingal Kougars
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's A Div) 2     North Companions Blue   def.   Souths United Strikers
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 TDF Womens 2nd Div Competition) 4     Tamworth FC Rangers   def.   Manilla Hornbags
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 TDF Womens 1st Div Competition) OVA Harvey Norman   def. by   Tamworth FC Sky
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (2018 TDF U15/16's ) 1     Tamworth FC   def. by   OVA Wests
18/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 TDF U15/16's ) 5     North Companions Black   def.   OVA Mushies
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's B Div) Kootingal / Nemingha Kougars   def. by   East Tamworth Rovers
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's A Div) 1     Kootingal Kougars   def.   North Companions Blue
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 TDF Mens Reserve Grade) 9     Oxley Vale Attunga FC   def.   Hillvue Rovers
18/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 TDF Mens First Grade) 1     Oxley Vale Attunga FC   def.   Hillvue Rovers
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's B Div) 2     Kootingal Kougars   vs   North Companions Blue
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U13's) Kootingal Kougars   def. by   Souths United Lightning
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's A Div) North Companions Blue   def. by   North Companions Black
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 TDF Mens Reserve Grade) 1     Souths United FC   def. by   Oxley Vale Attunga FC
25/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 TDF Mens First Grade) 3     Souths United FC   def.   Oxley Vale Attunga FC
01/09/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 TDF U15/16's ) 4     Souths United Farrer 16's   def.   OVA Mushies
01/09/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's B Div) Kootingal / Nemingha Kougars   def. by   Souths United Lightning
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's A Div) 5     Kootingal Kougars   def.   Souths United Strikers
08/09/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
09:00 (2018 TDF U12's B Div) Tamworth FC Rangers   def. by   East Tamworth Rovers
08/09/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
11:00 (2018 TDF U14's A Div) 3     Kootingal Kougars   def.   North Companions Blue
08/09/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
12:30 (2018 TDF Womens 1st Div Competition) 2     Kootingal Kougarettes Purple   def.   OVA Harvey Norman