Northern Inland Football1

Gipps St - Field GD7

Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U6's Pool A)   Kootingal / Nemingha Kougar Kannonz   vs   North Companions Red Pandas  
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:55 (2018 TDF U6's Pool B)   Souths United Gold   vs   East Tamworth Trojans  
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:50 (2018 TDF U7's Pool A)   Kootingal Kinder Katz   vs   North Companions Aqua Pandas  
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:45 (2018 TDF U7's Pool C)   Tamworth FC Sky   vs   Kootingal Karnage Kubz  
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U6's Pool A)   Tamworth FC Orange   vs   Kootingal / Nemingha Kougar Kannonz  
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:55 (2018 TDF U6's Pool B)   Carinya Hornets   vs   Souths United Gold  
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:50 (2018 TDF U7's Pool A)   Souths United Gold   vs   East Tamworth Blues  
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:45 (2018 TDF U7's Pool C)   Kootingal / Timbumburi Kingswood Katz   vs   OVA Mushies  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U6's Pool A)   Kootingal / Nemingha Kougar Kannonz   vs   OVA Azteck  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:55 (2018 TDF U6's Pool B)   Carinya Hornets   vs   North Companions White Pandas  
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:50 (2018 TDF U7's Pool A)   North Companions Orange Pandas   vs   Carinya Roar  
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:45 (2018 TDF U7's Pool C)   Kootingal / Nemingha Kazual Katz   vs   East Tamworth Reds  
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U6's Pool A)   North Companions Red Pandas   vs   Carinya Foxes  
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:55 (2018 TDF U6's Pool B)   Souths United Gold   vs   Kootingal Kluey Kubz  
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:50 (2018 TDF U7's Pool A)   North Companions Orange Pandas   vs   Manilla Hornets  
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:45 (2018 TDF U7's Pool C)   Kootingal Karnage Kubz   vs   East Tamworth Green  
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U6's Pool A)   Kootingal / Nemingha Kougar Kannonz   vs   Manilla White Hornets  
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:55 (2018 TDF U6's Pool B)   Carinya Hornets   vs   Tamworth FC Rangers  
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:50 (2018 TDF U7's Pool A)   Souths United Gold   vs   Kootingal / Nemingha Kagey Kubz  
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:45 (2018 TDF U7's Pool C)   North Companions Blue Pandas   vs   Kootingal Karnage Kubz  
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U6's Pool A)   Tamworth FC Orange   vs   North Companions Red Pandas  
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:55 (2018 TDF U6's Pool B)   Souths United Gold   vs   East Tamworth Hawks  
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:50 (2018 TDF U7's Pool A)   North Companions Orange Pandas   vs   Kootingal Kinder Katz  
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:45 (2018 TDF U7's Pool C)   Kootingal / Nemingha Kazual Katz   vs   Carinya Heart  
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U6's Pool A)   Kootingal / Nemingha Kougar Kannonz   vs   North Companions Blue Pandas  
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:55 (2018 TDF U6's Pool B)   Carinya Hornets   vs   Kootingal Kamikaze Kubz  
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:50 (2018 TDF U7's Pool A)   Souths United Gold   vs   East Tamworth Hawks  
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:45 (2018 TDF U7's Pool C)   Kootingal / Timbumburi Kingswood Katz   vs   East Tamworth Reds  
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U6's Pool A)   Manilla White Hornets   vs   Carinya Foxes  
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:55 (2018 TDF U6's Pool B)   Souths United Gold   vs   Tamworth FC Rangers  
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:50 (2018 TDF U7's Pool A)   North Companions Orange Pandas   vs   East Tamworth Blues  
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:45 (2018 TDF U7's Pool C)   Kootingal / Nemingha Kazual Katz   vs   East Tamworth Green  
07/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U6's Pool A)   Tamworth FC Orange   vs   East Tamworth Wrens  
07/07/18 (Sat) 09:55 (2018 TDF U6's Pool B)   Kootingal / Timbumburi Krafty Katz   vs   East Tamworth Trojans  
07/07/18 (Sat) 09:55 (2018 TDF U6's Pool C)   Kootingal / Timbumburi Krafty Katz   vs   East Tamworth Trojans  
07/07/18 (Sat) 10:50 (2018 TDF U7's Pool A)   North Companions Aqua Pandas   vs   East Tamworth Magpies  
07/07/18 (Sat) 10:50 (2018 TDF U7's Pool B)   North Companions Aqua Pandas   vs   East Tamworth Magpies  
07/07/18 (Sat) 11:45 (2018 TDF U7's Pool C)   Kootingal / Timbumburi Kingswood Katz   vs   Tamworth FC Sky  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U6's Pool A)   North Companions Blue Pandas   vs   Carinya Foxes  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:55 (2018 TDF U6's Pool B)   East Tamworth Trojans   vs   Souths United Gold  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:50 (2018 TDF U7's Pool A)   Kootingal Kinder Katz   vs   East Tamworth Blues  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:45 (2018 TDF U7's Pool C)   Kootingal / Timbumburi Kingswood Katz   vs   Kootingal / Nemingha Kazual Katz  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U6's Pool A)   North Companions Red Pandas   vs   North Companions Blue Pandas  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:55 (2018 TDF U6's Pool B)   Souths United Gold   vs   Carinya Hornets  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:50 (2018 TDF U7's Pool A)   Souths United Gold   vs   Kootingal Kinder Katz  
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:45 (2018 TDF U7's Pool C)   East Tamworth Green   vs   North Companions Blue Pandas  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U6's Pool A)   OVA Azteck   vs   Souths United Green  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:55 (2018 TDF U6's Pool B)   North Companions White Pandas   vs   Carinya Hornets  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:50 (2018 TDF U7's Pool A)   Kootingal / Nemingha Kagey Kubz   vs   Tamworth FC Rangers  
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:45 (2018 TDF U7's Pool C)   East Tamworth Reds   vs   Kootingal / Nemingha Kazual Katz  
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U6's Pool A)   Kootingal / Nemingha Kougar Kannonz   vs   Tamworth FC Orange  
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:55 (2018 TDF U6's Pool B)   Carinya Hornets   vs   North Companions Green Pandas  
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:50 (2018 TDF U7's Pool A)   East Tamworth Blues   vs   Souths United Gold  
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:45 (2018 TDF U7's Pool C)   North Companions Blue Pandas   vs   Kootingal / Timbumburi Kingswood Katz  
25/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U6's Pool A)   OVA Azteck   vs   Kootingal / Nemingha Kougar Kannonz  
25/08/18 (Sat) 09:55 (2018 TDF U6's Pool B)   Tamworth FC Rangers   vs   Carinya Hornets  
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:50 (2018 TDF U7's Pool A)   Souths United Gold   vs   Manilla Hornets  
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:45 (2018 TDF U7's Pool C)   Kootingal / Timbumburi Kingswood Katz   vs   Carinya Heart  
01/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U6's Pool A)   East Tamworth Eagles   vs   Tamworth FC Orange  
01/09/18 (Sat) 09:55 (2018 TDF U6's Pool B)   East Tamworth Hawks   vs   Souths United Gold  
01/09/18 (Sat) 10:50 (2018 TDF U7's Pool A)   Manilla Hornets   vs   North Companions Orange Pandas  
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:45 (2018 TDF U7's Pool C)   OVA Mushies   vs   Tamworth FC Sky  
08/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U6's Pool A)   Manilla White Hornets   vs   Kootingal / Nemingha Kougar Kannonz  
08/09/18 (Sat) 09:55 (2018 TDF U6's Pool B)   Souths United Gold   vs   North Companions White Pandas  
08/09/18 (Sat) 10:50 (2018 TDF U7's Pool A)   North Companions Aqua Pandas   vs   Manilla Hornets  
08/09/18 (Sat) 11:45 (2018 TDF U7's Pool C)   Souths United Green   vs   North Companions Blue Pandas  
15/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U6's Pool A)   North Companions Red Pandas   vs   Tamworth FC Orange  
15/09/18 (Sat) 09:55 (2018 TDF U6's Pool B)   Tamworth FC Rangers   vs   Souths United Gold  
15/09/18 (Sat) 10:50 (2018 TDF U7's Pool A)   Kootingal Kinder Katz   vs   North Companions Orange Pandas  
15/09/18 (Sat) 11:45 (2018 TDF U7's Pool C)   Carinya Heart   vs   OVA Mushies  
22/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U6's Pool A)   North Companions Blue Pandas   vs   Kootingal / Nemingha Kougar Kannonz  
22/09/18 (Sat) 09:55 (2018 TDF U6's Pool B)   East Tamworth Trojans   vs   Carinya Hornets  
22/09/18 (Sat) 10:50 (2018 TDF U7's Pool A)   Tamworth FC Rangers   vs   Kootingal Kinder Katz  
22/09/18 (Sat) 11:45 (2018 TDF U7's Pool C)   Tamworth FC Sky   vs   Kootingal / Timbumburi Kingswood Katz