Northern Inland Football1

Gipps St - Field GB1

Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   East Tamworth Magpies   vs   Manilla Hornets  
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   OVA Wests   vs   North Companions Red Pandas  
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   Kootingal / Timbumburi Kougars   vs   Tamworth FC  
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   East Tamworth Trojans   vs   Carinya Wanderers  
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   Manilla Hornets   vs   Carinya Wolves  
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   East Tamworth Magpies   vs   Souths United Gunners  
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   Souths United Lightning   vs   East Tamworth Trojans  
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   Manilla Hornets   vs   Kootingal / Timbumburi Kougars  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   Carinya Wolves   vs   Souths United Gunners  
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   East Tamworth Trojans   vs   Tamworth FC Orange  
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   East Tamworth Magpies   vs   Carinya Wanderers  
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   Kootingal Kougars   vs   Kootingal / Timbumburi Kougars  
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   Souths United Gunners   vs   North Companions White Pandas  
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   East Tamworth Reds   vs   Kootingal / Nemingha Kougars  
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   Tamworth FC   vs   OVA Mushies  
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   Carinya Wanderers   vs   Carinya Eagles  
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   North Companions White Pandas   vs   North Companions Red Pandas  
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   East Tamworth Magpies   vs   Kootingal Krazy Kubz  
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   OVA Mushies   vs   Kootingal / Timbumburi Kougars  
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   Carinya Wanderers   vs   Manilla Hornets  
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   North Companions Red Pandas   vs   North Companions Black Pandas  
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   Carinya Wolves   vs   Kootingal Krazy Kubz  
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   Kootingal Kougars   vs   OVA Mushies  
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   Souths United Lightning   vs   Carinya Wanderers  
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   North Companions Black Pandas   vs   Tamworth FC Orange  
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   Carinya Wolves   vs   OVA Wests  
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   East Tamworth Magpies   vs   Tamworth FC  
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   Manilla Hornets   vs   Souths United Lightning  
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   Souths United Gunners   vs   OVA Mushies  
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   Tamworth FC Orange   vs   Kootingal / Nemingha Kougars  
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   OVA Mushies   vs   Manilla Hornets  
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   North Companions White Pandas   vs   Souths United Lightning  
07/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   North Companions White Pandas   vs   East Tamworth Trojans  
07/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   Kootingal / Nemingha Kougars   vs   Kootingal Krazy Kubz  
07/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   Tamworth FC   vs   Kootingal / Timbumburi Kougars  
07/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   Manilla Hornets   vs   North Companions White Pandas  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   North Companions Red Pandas   vs   East Tamworth Reds  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   Kootingal Krazy Kubz   vs   Kootingal Kool Kittyz  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   Kootingal Kougars   vs   Carinya Eagles  
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   North Companions Black Pandas   vs   North Companions White Pandas  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   North Companions Black Pandas   vs   East Tamworth Magpies  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   Kootingal Kool Kittyz   vs   OVA Wests  
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   Carinya Wanderers   vs   Kootingal Kougars  
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   Manilla Hornets   vs   North Companions Black Pandas  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   Tamworth FC Orange   vs   Manilla Hornets  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   OVA Wests   vs   OVA Mushies  
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   Tamworth FC   vs   North Companions Black Pandas  
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   Kootingal / Timbumburi Kougars   vs   North Companions White Pandas  
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   OVA Mushies   vs   East Tamworth Trojans  
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   Kootingal / Nemingha Kougars   vs   Carinya Wolves  
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   Souths United Lightning   vs   OVA Wests  
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   Manilla Hornets   vs   Tamworth FC  
25/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   East Tamworth Trojans   vs   East Tamworth Reds  
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   Kootingal Krazy Kubz   vs   Souths United Gunners  
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   Manilla Hornets   vs   East Tamworth Magpies  
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   Tamworth FC   vs   Kootingal / Timbumburi Kougars  
01/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   East Tamworth Reds   vs   East Tamworth Magpies  
01/09/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   Kootingal Kool Kittyz   vs   North Companions White Pandas  
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   East Tamworth Magpies   vs   Carinya Eagles  
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   Kootingal / Timbumburi Kougars   vs   Manilla Hornets  
08/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   Manilla Hornets   vs   East Tamworth Magpies  
08/09/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   North Companions Red Pandas   vs   OVA Wests  
08/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   Kootingal / Timbumburi Kougars   vs   Kootingal Kougars  
08/09/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   Manilla Hornets   vs   Carinya Eagles  
15/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   North Companions Black Pandas   vs   OVA Mushies  
15/09/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   Souths United Gunners   vs   East Tamworth Magpies  
15/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   OVA Mushies   vs   Tamworth FC  
15/09/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   Carinya Eagles   vs   Carinya Wanderers  
22/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   Souths United Gunners   vs   Carinya Wolves  
22/09/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   Tamworth FC Orange   vs   East Tamworth Trojans  
22/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   Manilla Hornets   vs   Carinya Wanderers  
22/09/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   Tamworth FC   vs   East Tamworth Trojans