Northern Inland Football1

Gipps St - Field GB1

Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   East Tamworth Magpies   vs   Manilla Hornets  
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   OVA Wests   vs   North Companions Red Pandas  
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   Kootingal / Timbumburi Kougars   vs   Tamworth FC  
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   East Tamworth Trojans   vs   Carinya Wanderers  
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   Manilla Hornets   vs   Carinya Wolves  
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   East Tamworth Magpies   vs   Souths United Gunners  
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   Souths United Lightning   vs   East Tamworth Trojans  
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   Manilla Hornets   vs   Kootingal / Timbumburi Kougars  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   Carinya Wolves   vs   Souths United Gunners  
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   East Tamworth Trojans   vs   Tamworth FC Orange  
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   East Tamworth Magpies   vs   Carinya Wanderers  
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   Kootingal Kougars   vs   Kootingal / Timbumburi Kougars  
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   Souths United Gunners   vs   North Companions White Pandas  
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   East Tamworth Reds   vs   Kootingal / Nemingha Kougars  
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   Tamworth FC   vs   OVA Mushies  
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   Carinya Wanderers   vs   Carinya Eagles  
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   North Companions White Pandas   vs   North Companions Red Pandas  
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   East Tamworth Magpies   vs   Kootingal Krazy Kubz  
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   OVA Mushies   vs   Kootingal / Timbumburi Kougars  
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   Carinya Wanderers   vs   Manilla Hornets  
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   North Companions Red Pandas   vs   North Companions Black Pandas  
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   Carinya Wolves   vs   Kootingal Krazy Kubz  
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   Kootingal Kougars   vs   OVA Mushies  
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   Souths United Lightning   vs   Carinya Wanderers  
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   North Companions Black Pandas   vs   Tamworth FC Orange  
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   Carinya Wolves   vs   OVA Wests  
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   East Tamworth Magpies   vs   Tamworth FC  
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   Manilla Hornets   vs   Souths United Lightning  
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   Souths United Gunners   vs   OVA Mushies  
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   Tamworth FC Orange   vs   Kootingal / Nemingha Kougars  
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   OVA Mushies   vs   Manilla Hornets  
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   North Companions White Pandas   vs   Souths United Lightning  
07/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   North Companions White Pandas   vs   East Tamworth Trojans  
07/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   Kootingal / Nemingha Kougars   vs   Kootingal Krazy Kubz  
07/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   Tamworth FC   vs   Kootingal / Timbumburi Kougars  
07/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   Manilla Hornets   vs   North Companions White Pandas  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   North Companions Red Pandas   vs   East Tamworth Reds  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   Kootingal Krazy Kubz   vs   Kootingal Kool Kittyz  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   Kootingal Kougars   vs   Carinya Eagles  
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   North Companions Black Pandas   vs   North Companions White Pandas  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   North Companions Black Pandas   vs   East Tamworth Magpies  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   Kootingal Kool Kittyz   vs   OVA Wests  
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   Carinya Wanderers   vs   Kootingal Kougars  
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   Manilla Hornets   vs   North Companions Black Pandas  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   Tamworth FC Orange   vs   Manilla Hornets  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   OVA Wests   vs   OVA Mushies  
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   Tamworth FC   vs   North Companions Black Pandas  
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   Kootingal / Timbumburi Kougars   vs   North Companions White Pandas  
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   OVA Mushies   vs   East Tamworth Trojans  
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   Kootingal / Nemingha Kougars   vs   Carinya Wolves  
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   Souths United Lightning   vs   OVA Wests  
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   Manilla Hornets   vs   Tamworth FC  
25/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   East Tamworth Trojans   vs   East Tamworth Reds  
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   Kootingal Krazy Kubz   vs   Souths United Gunners  
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   Manilla Hornets   vs   East Tamworth Magpies  
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   Tamworth FC   vs   Kootingal / Timbumburi Kougars  
01/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   East Tamworth Reds   vs   East Tamworth Magpies  
01/09/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   Kootingal Kool Kittyz   vs   North Companions White Pandas  
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   East Tamworth Magpies   vs   Carinya Eagles  
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   Kootingal / Timbumburi Kougars   vs   Manilla Hornets  
08/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   Manilla Hornets   vs   East Tamworth Magpies  
08/09/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   North Companions Red Pandas   vs   OVA Wests  
08/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   Kootingal / Timbumburi Kougars   vs   Kootingal Kougars  
08/09/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   Manilla Hornets   vs   Carinya Eagles  
15/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   North Companions Black Pandas   vs   OVA Mushies  
15/09/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   Souths United Gunners   vs   East Tamworth Magpies  
15/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   OVA Mushies   vs   Tamworth FC  
15/09/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   Carinya Eagles   vs   Carinya Wanderers  
22/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   Souths United Gunners   vs   Carinya Wolves  
22/09/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   Tamworth FC Orange   vs   East Tamworth Trojans  
22/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   Manilla Hornets   vs   Carinya Wanderers  
22/09/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   Tamworth FC   vs   East Tamworth Trojans  
19/10/18 (Fri) 16:30 (2018 TAFE NSW Summer Football Under 13/14's) 3     South Strikers   def.   Cowper
19/10/18 (Fri) 17:30 (2018 TAFE NSW Summer Football Under 13/14's) 1     Kootingal Kougars '14s'   def. by   Razorbacks
19/10/18 (Fri) 18:30 (2018 TAFE NSW Summer Football Senior Social B) 3     Fast and the Furious   def.   The Defaults
19/10/18 (Fri) 19:30 (2018 TAFE NSW Summer Football Senior Mixed League) Sons of Pitches   def. by   Quirindi
26/10/18 (Fri) 16:30 (2018 TAFE NSW Summer Football Under 13/14's) Blue Rebels   def. by   South Strikers 17 
26/10/18 (Fri) 17:30 (2018 TAFE NSW Summer Football Under 13/14's) 1     Summer Sizzlers   def. by   Kootingal Kougars '13s'
26/10/18 (Fri) 18:30 (2018 TAFE NSW Summer Football Senior Social B) 2     Wilso is the team   def. by   Benchwarmers
26/10/18 (Fri) 19:30 (2018 TAFE NSW Summer Football Senior Mixed League) Quirindi   vs   Mixed Spirits
02/11/18 (Fri) 16:30 (2018 TAFE NSW Summer Football Under 13/14's) 6     Kootingal Kougars '13s'   def.   Pink Panther
02/11/18 (Fri) 17:30 (2018 TAFE NSW Summer Football Under 13/14's) 1     Magic   def.   Razorbacks
02/11/18 (Fri) 18:30 (2018 TAFE NSW Summer Football Senior Social B) Wilso is the team   def. by   The Defaults
02/11/18 (Fri) 19:30 (2018 TAFE NSW Summer Football Senior Mixed League) 3     Sons of Pitches   def.   Studs Up
09/11/18 (Fri) 16:30 (2018 TAFE NSW Summer Football Under 13/14's) 3     Pink Panther   def.   Kootingal Kougars '14s'
09/11/18 (Fri) 17:30 (2018 TAFE NSW Summer Football Under 13/14's) 1     Blue Rebels   def. by   Magic 14 
09/11/18 (Fri) 18:30 (2018 TAFE NSW Summer Football Senior Social B) 3     Fast and the Furious   vs   Wilso is the team
09/11/18 (Fri) 19:30 (2018 TAFE NSW Summer Football Senior Mixed League) 2     Lunachicks   def. by   Sons of Pitches
16/11/18 (Fri) 16:30 (2018 TAFE NSW Summer Football Under 13/14's) 5     Summer Sizzlers   def.   Pink Panther
16/11/18 (Fri) 17:30 (2018 TAFE NSW Summer Football Under 13/14's) 1     Kootingal Kougars '14s'   def. by   Northies Pandas 11 
16/11/18 (Fri) 18:30 (2018 TAFE NSW Summer Football Senior Social B) 6     The Defaults   def.   Benchwarmers
16/11/18 (Fri) 19:30 (2018 TAFE NSW Summer Football Senior Mixed League) 1     Quirindi   def. by   Studs Up
23/11/18 (Fri) 16:30 (2018 TAFE NSW Summer Football Under 13/14's) 1     Pink Panther   def. by   Cowper
23/11/18 (Fri) 17:30 (2018 TAFE NSW Summer Football Under 13/14's) 3     Razorbacks   def.   South Strikers
23/11/18 (Fri) 18:30 (2018 TAFE NSW Summer Football Senior Social B) 2     The Defaults   def.   Fast and the Furious
23/11/18 (Fri) 19:30 (2018 TAFE NSW Summer Football Senior Mixed League) 5     Team T   def.   Mixed Spirits
30/11/18 (Fri) 16:30 (2018 TAFE NSW Summer Football Under 13/14's) Kootingal Kougars '13s'   def. by   South Strikers
30/11/18 (Fri) 17:30 (2018 TAFE NSW Summer Football Under 13/14's) 1     Summer Sizzlers   vs   Northies Pandas
30/11/18 (Fri) 18:30 (2018 TAFE NSW Summer Football Senior Social B) N.B   def. by   The Defaults
30/11/18 (Fri) 19:30 (2018 TAFE NSW Summer Football Senior Mixed League) 1     Quirindi   def. by   Team T
07/12/18 (Fri) 16:30 (2018 TAFE NSW Summer Football Under 13/14's) 5     South Strikers   def.   The YBR ALL STARS
07/12/18 (Fri) 17:30 (2018 TAFE NSW Summer Football Under 13/14's) 2     Cowper   def. by   Summer Sizzlers
07/12/18 (Fri) 18:30 (2018 TAFE NSW Summer Football Senior Social B) 3     The Defaults   def.   Wilso is the team
07/12/18 (Fri) 19:30 (2018 TAFE NSW Summer Football Senior Mixed League) 6     White Rhinos   def.   Quirindi