Northern Inland Football1

Gipps St - Field GA7

Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Northern Inland Premier League Reserve Grade) Tamworth FC   def. by   North Armidale
07/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 Northern Inland Premier League) 4     Tamworth FC   def.   North Armidale
05/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 TDF U15/16's ) 2     North Companions Black   vs   North Companions White
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's B Div) 6     North Companions Blue   def.   Kootingal / Nemingha Kougars
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U13's) 3     East Tamworth Magpies   vs   Tamworth FC
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's A Div) Souths United Strikers   def. by   North Companions Black
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 TDF Mens Reserve Grade) 1     Hillvue Rovers   def. by   Kootingal Kougars
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 TDF Mens First Grade) 1     Hillvue Rovers   def. by   Kootingal Kougars
12/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 TDF U15/16's ) 5     North Companions White   def.   Souths United Farrer 15's
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's B Div) Souths United Lightning   def. by   Tamworth FC Rangers
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U13's) 3     Manilla Hornets   def.   East Tamworth Magpies
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's A Div) 1     East Tamworth Magpies   def. by   Tamworth FC
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 TDF Mens Reserve Grade) 1     Souths United FC   vs   North Companions FC
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 TDF Mens First Grade) 3     Souths United FC   def.   North Companions FC
19/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 TDF U15/16's ) 6     North Companions Black   def.   OVA Wests
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's B Div) 3     North Companions Blue   def.   Souths United Lightning
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U13's) 3     Manilla Hornets   def.   Souths United Farrer
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's A Div) Souths United Strikers   def. by   Tamworth FC
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Northern Inland Premier League Reserve Grade) 2     Tamworth FC   def. by   Oxley Vale Attunga
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 Northern Inland Premier League) 4     Tamworth FC   def.   Oxley Vale Attunga
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Northern Inland Premier League Reserve Grade) 3     Oxley Vale Attunga   def.   East Armidale
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 Northern Inland Premier League) 2     Oxley Vale Attunga   def.   East Armidale
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's B Div) North Companions Blue   def. by   Tamworth FC Rangers
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U13's) 5     Manilla Hornets   def.   OVA Mushies
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's A Div) East Tamworth Magpies   def. by   North Companions Blue
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 TDF Mens Reserve Grade) 1     Kootingal Kougars   def.   Souths United FC
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 TDF Mens First Grade) 1     Kootingal Kougars   def. by   Souths United FC
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's B Div) 5     Tamworth FC Rangers   def.   Souths United Lightning
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U13's) 1     East Tamworth Magpies   def. by   Souths United Farrer
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's A Div) 1     North Companions Blue   def. by   Tamworth FC
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 TDF Mens Reserve Grade) 3     Souths United FC   def.   Gunnedah United Hawks
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 TDF Mens First Grade) 4     Souths United FC   def.   Gunnedah United Hawks
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's B Div) East Tamworth Rovers   def. by   Tamworth FC Rangers
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U13's) 1     OVA Mushies   def. by   Manilla Hornets
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's A Div) 7     Tamworth FC   def.   East Tamworth Magpies
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's B Div) 2     Souths United Lightning   def.   North Companions Blue
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U13's) 2     Tamworth FC   def.   East Tamworth Magpies
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's A Div) 6     North Companions Black   def.   East Tamworth Magpies
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 TDF Mens Reserve Grade) Kootingal Kougars   vs   Hillvue Rovers
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 TDF Mens First Grade) 7     Kootingal Kougars   def.   Hillvue Rovers
07/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's B Div) 5     East Tamworth Rovers   def.   Souths United Lightning
07/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U13's) 2     East Tamworth Magpies   def.   Manilla Hornets
07/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's A Div) Kootingal Kougars   def. by   Tamworth FC
07/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 TDF Mens Reserve Grade) Hillvue Rovers   vs   Gunnedah United Hawks
07/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 TDF Mens First Grade) 6     Hillvue Rovers   def.   Gunnedah United Hawks
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's B Div)   Tamworth FC Rangers   vs   North Companions Blue  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U13's)   Souths United Farrer   vs   Manilla Hornets  
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's A Div)   North Companions Blue   vs   East Tamworth Magpies  
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Northern Inland Premier League Reserve Grade)   Oxley Vale Attunga   vs   South Armidale  
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 Northern Inland Premier League)   Oxley Vale Attunga   vs   South Armidale  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's B Div)   North Companions Blue   vs   Kootingal / Nemingha Kougars  
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U13's)   Kootingal Kougars   vs   East Tamworth Magpies  
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's A Div)   Tamworth FC   vs   North Companions Blue  
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Northern Inland Premier League Reserve Grade)   Oxley Vale Attunga   vs   North Armidale  
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 Northern Inland Premier League)   Oxley Vale Attunga   vs   North Armidale  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's B Div)   Souths United Lightning   vs   Tamworth FC Rangers  
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U13's)   Manilla Hornets   vs   Tamworth FC  
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's A Div)   East Tamworth Magpies   vs   Tamworth FC  
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 TDF Mens Reserve Grade)   Souths United FC   vs   Kootingal Kougars  
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 TDF Mens First Grade)   Souths United FC   vs   Kootingal Kougars  
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U13's)   Souths United Farrer   vs   East Tamworth Magpies  
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's A Div)   East Tamworth Magpies   vs   North Companions Black  
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 TDF Mens Reserve Grade)   Kootingal Kougars   vs   Gunnedah FC  
18/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 TDF Mens First Grade)   Kootingal Kougars   vs   Gunnedah FC  
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's B Div)   Souths United Lightning   vs   East Tamworth Rovers  
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U13's)   Tamworth FC   vs   Manilla Hornets  
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's A Div)   Tamworth FC   vs   Kootingal Kougars  
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 TDF Mens Reserve Grade)   North Companions FC   vs   Kootingal Kougars  
25/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 TDF Mens First Grade)   North Companions FC   vs   Kootingal Kougars  
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's A Div)   East Tamworth Magpies   vs   North Companions Blue  
01/09/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 TDF Mens Third Grade)   Tamworth FC   vs   Quirindi FC