Northern Inland Football1

Gipps St - Field GA7

Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Northern Inland Premier League Reserve Grade) Tamworth FC   def. by   North Armidale
07/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 Northern Inland Premier League) 4     Tamworth FC   def.   North Armidale
05/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 TDF U15/16's ) 2     North Companions Black   vs   North Companions White
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's B Div) 6     North Companions Blue   def.   Kootingal / Nemingha Kougars
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U13's) 3     East Tamworth Magpies   vs   Tamworth FC
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's A Div) Souths United Strikers   def. by   North Companions Black
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 TDF Mens Reserve Grade) 1     Hillvue Rovers   def. by   Kootingal Kougars
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 TDF Mens First Grade) 1     Hillvue Rovers   def. by   Kootingal Kougars
12/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 TDF U15/16's ) 5     North Companions White   def.   Souths United Farrer 15's
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's B Div) Souths United Lightning   def. by   Tamworth FC Rangers
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U13's) 3     Manilla Hornets   def.   East Tamworth Magpies
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's A Div) 1     East Tamworth Magpies   def. by   Tamworth FC
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 TDF Mens Reserve Grade) 1     Souths United FC   vs   North Companions FC
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 TDF Mens First Grade) 3     Souths United FC   def.   North Companions FC
19/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 TDF U15/16's ) 6     North Companions Black   def.   OVA Wests
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's B Div) 3     North Companions Blue   def.   Souths United Lightning
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U13's) 3     Manilla Hornets   def.   Souths United Farrer
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's A Div) Souths United Strikers   def. by   Tamworth FC
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Northern Inland Premier League Reserve Grade) 2     Tamworth FC   def. by   Oxley Vale Attunga
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 Northern Inland Premier League) 4     Tamworth FC   def.   Oxley Vale Attunga
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Northern Inland Premier League Reserve Grade) 3     Oxley Vale Attunga   def.   East Armidale
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 Northern Inland Premier League) 2     Oxley Vale Attunga   def.   East Armidale
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's B Div) North Companions Blue   def. by   Tamworth FC Rangers
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U13's) 5     Manilla Hornets   def.   OVA Mushies
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's A Div) East Tamworth Magpies   def. by   North Companions Blue
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 TDF Mens Reserve Grade) 1     Kootingal Kougars   def.   Souths United FC
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 TDF Mens First Grade) 1     Kootingal Kougars   def. by   Souths United FC
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's B Div) 5     Tamworth FC Rangers   def.   Souths United Lightning
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U13's) 1     East Tamworth Magpies   def. by   Souths United Farrer
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's A Div) 1     North Companions Blue   def. by   Tamworth FC
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 TDF Mens Reserve Grade) 3     Souths United FC   def.   Gunnedah United Hawks
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 TDF Mens First Grade) 4     Souths United FC   def.   Gunnedah United Hawks
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's B Div) East Tamworth Rovers   def. by   Tamworth FC Rangers
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U13's) 1     OVA Mushies   def. by   Manilla Hornets
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's A Div) 7     Tamworth FC   def.   East Tamworth Magpies
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's B Div) 2     Souths United Lightning   def.   North Companions Blue
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U13's) 2     Tamworth FC   def.   East Tamworth Magpies
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's A Div) 6     North Companions Black   def.   East Tamworth Magpies
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 TDF Mens Reserve Grade) Kootingal Kougars   vs   Hillvue Rovers
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 TDF Mens First Grade) 7     Kootingal Kougars   def.   Hillvue Rovers
07/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's B Div) 5     East Tamworth Rovers   def.   Souths United Lightning
07/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U13's) 2     East Tamworth Magpies   def.   Manilla Hornets
07/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's A Div) Kootingal Kougars   def. by   Tamworth FC
07/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 TDF Mens Reserve Grade) Hillvue Rovers   vs   Gunnedah United Hawks
07/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 TDF Mens First Grade) 6     Hillvue Rovers   def.   Gunnedah United Hawks
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's B Div) 1     Tamworth FC Rangers   def. by   North Companions Blue
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U13's) Souths United Farrer   def. by   Manilla Hornets
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's A Div) North Companions Blue   def. by   East Tamworth Magpies
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Northern Inland Premier League Reserve Grade) 6     Oxley Vale Attunga   def.   South Armidale
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 Northern Inland Premier League) 4     Oxley Vale Attunga   def.   South Armidale
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's B Div) 2     North Companions Blue   def.   Kootingal / Nemingha Kougars
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U13's) 13     Kootingal Kougars   def.   East Tamworth Magpies
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's A Div) 2     Tamworth FC   def.   North Companions Blue
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 TDF Womens 2nd Div Competition) 2     NCFC White   def.   Quirindi FC
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's B Div) 1     Souths United Lightning   def.   Tamworth FC Rangers
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U13's) Manilla Hornets   def. by   Tamworth FC
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's A Div) 2     East Tamworth Magpies   def. by   Tamworth FC
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 TDF Womens 1st Div Competition) Kootingal Kougarettes Purple   def. by   NCFC Black
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 TDF Mens Third Grade) OVA Joblink Plus   vs   Tamworth FC
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's A Div) North Companions White   def. by   North Companions Black
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U13's) 9     Souths United Farrer   def.   East Tamworth Magpies
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's A Div) East Tamworth Magpies   def. by   North Companions Black
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 TDF Mens Reserve Grade) Kootingal Kougars   def. by   Gunnedah FC
18/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 TDF Mens First Grade) 2     Kootingal Kougars   vs   Gunnedah FC
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's B Div) 4     Souths United Lightning   def. by   East Tamworth Rovers
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U13's) 2     Tamworth FC   def.   Manilla Hornets
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's A Div) 4     Tamworth FC   vs   Kootingal Kougars
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 TDF Mens Reserve Grade) 2     North Companions FC   def.   Kootingal Kougars
25/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 TDF Mens First Grade) 1     North Companions FC   def. by   Kootingal Kougars
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's A Div) East Tamworth Magpies   def. by   North Companions Blue
01/09/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 TDF Mens Third Grade) Tamworth FC   vs   Quirindi FC
08/09/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
08:30 (2018 TDF U15/16's ) 3     Kootingal Kougars 16's   def.   North Companions White
08/09/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
10:30 (2018 TDF U13's) 1     North Companions Black   def. by   Tamworth FC