Northern Inland Football1

Johnson Field

Venue Address:
Gipps St, Tamworth
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
26/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 TDF U15/16's ) 2     Kootingal Kougars 16's   vs   Souths United Farrer 16's
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's B Div) 3     Souths United Lightning   def.   East Tamworth Rovers
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U13's) East Tamworth Magpies   def. by   Kootingal Kougars 10 
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's A Div) 3     Tamworth FC   def.   Kootingal Kougars
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 TDF Mens Third Grade) 1     Tamworth FC   def. by   OVA McKnight Signs
01/06/18 (Fri) 18:00 (2018 TDF Mens Third Grade) 1     North Companions FC   def. by   Souths United FC
02/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 TDF U15/16's ) Kootingal Kougars 15/16's   def. by   North Companions White 12 
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's A Div) 1     North Companions White   def. by   Kootingal Kougars
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's B Div) 3     Kootingal Kougarettes   def.   Souths United Farrer
15/06/18 (Fri) 18:00 (2018 TDF Mens Third Grade) 3     Kootingal Kougars Purple   vs   Souths United FC
16/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 TDF U15/16's ) 3     North Companions White   def.   Tamworth FC
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's A Div) Tamworth FC Sky   def. by   Kootingal Kougars
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's B Div) North Companions Red   def. by   Souths United Farrer
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 TDF Mens Third Grade) 1     Tamworth FC   def. by   Manilla Hornets
16/06/18 (Sat) 17:00 (2018 TDF Mens Third Grade) 2     OVA Joblink Plus   def.   Quirindi FC
22/06/18 (Fri) 18:00 (2018 TDF Mens Third Grade) 6     Kootingal Kougars Purple   def.   North Companions FC
23/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 TDF U15/16's ) 3     OVA Wests   def.   Tamworth FC
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's A Div) 3     Kootingal Kougars   def.   North Companions Black
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's B Div) 2     Souths United Farrer   vs   Souths United Arrows
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 TDF Mens Reserve Grade) 1     Oxley Vale Attunga FC   def. by   Souths United FC
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 TDF Mens First Grade) Oxley Vale Attunga FC   def. by   Souths United FC
29/06/18 (Fri) 18:00 (2018 TDF Mens Third Grade) 8     Souths United FC   def.   Kootingal Kougars White
30/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 TDF U15/16's ) Kootingal Kougars 15/16's   def. by   Souths United Farrer 15's
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's A Div) 4     North Companions Black   def.   North Companions White
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's B Div) North Companions Red   def. by   OVA Mushies
06/07/18 (Fri) 18:00 (2018 TDF Mens Third Grade) 4     OVA Azteck Constructions   vs   North Companions FC
06/07/18 (Fri) 19:45 (2018 TDF Mens Third Grade) 3     Kootingal Kougars White   vs   Kootingal Kougars Purple
07/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 TDF U15/16's ) North Companions White   def. by   North Companions Black
07/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's A Div) 1     Tamworth FC Sky   def. by   North Companions Black
07/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's B Div) North Companions Red   def. by   Souths United Arrows
26/07/18 (Thu) 16:30 (2018 TDF U14's B Div) OVA Mushies   def. by   Souths United Farrer
27/07/18 (Fri) 18:00 (2018 TDF Mens Third Grade) 1     Kootingal Kougars Purple   def.   OVA Joblink Plus
28/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 TDF U15/16's ) 7     North Companions Black   def.   Kootingal Kougars 16's
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's A Div) 1     Kootingal Kougars   def.   North Companions White
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's B Div) 1     Kootingal Kougars   def. by   North Companions Red
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 TDF Mens Reserve Grade) 1     Kootingal Kougars   def. by   Oxley Vale Attunga FC
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 TDF Mens First Grade) 2     Kootingal Kougars   vs   Oxley Vale Attunga FC
29/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (2018 TDF U15/16's ) Tamworth FC   def. by   OVA Mushies
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (2018 Johnson Cup)   Gunnedah FC   vs   Your Mate  
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (2018 Johnson Cup)   Kootingal Kougars   vs   Gunnedah FC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (2018 Johnson Cup)   Quirindi FC   vs   Kootingal Kougars  
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (2018 Johnson Cup)   Hillvue Rovers   vs   Quirindi FC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 14:00 (2018 Johnson Cup)   Quirindi FC   vs   Gunnedah FC  
03/08/18 (Fri) 18:00 (2018 TDF Mens Third Grade) 1     Kootingal Kougars White   vs   North Companions FC
04/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 TDF U15/16's ) 4     Souths United Farrer 16's   def.   Kootingal Kougars 16's
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's A Div) 6     North Companions White   def.   OVA Mushies
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's B Div) 2     Souths United Farrer   def.   North Companions Red
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Northern Inland Premier League Reserve Grade) 1     Tamworth FC   def.   East Armidale
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 Northern Inland Premier League) 3     Tamworth FC   def.   East Armidale
10/08/18 (Fri) 17:00 (2018 TDF U14's A Div) Tamworth FC   def. by   North Companions Black
10/08/18 (Fri) 18:00 (2018 TDF Mens Third Grade) 1     Souths United FC   vs   OVA Azteck Constructions
11/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 TDF U15/16's ) 11     North Companions White   def.   Kootingal Kougars 15/16's
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's A Div) 1     North Companions Black   def. by   Kootingal Kougars
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's B Div) 1     OVA Mushies   vs   Kootingal Kougars
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Northern Inland Premier League Reserve Grade) 2     Tamworth FC   def. by   Demon Knights
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 Northern Inland Premier League) 5     Tamworth FC   def.   Demon Knights
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (2018 TDF U15/16's ) OVA Mushies   def. by   Souths United Farrer 15's
15/08/18 (Wed) 18:00 (2018 TDF U15/16's ) 3     North Companions White   def.   Kootingal Kougars 16's
16/08/18 (Thu) 18:00 (2018 TDF U15/16's ) 4     Souths United Farrer 15's   def. by   Souths United Farrer 16's
17/08/18 (Fri) 18:00 (2018 TDF Womens 2nd Div Competition) 10     Tamworth FC Rangers   def.   Kootingal Kougarettes White
17/08/18 (Fri) 19:45 (2018 TDF Womens 1st Div Competition) 4     Tamworth FC Sky   def.   NCFC Black
18/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 TDF U15/16's ) 6     Kootingal Kougars 16's   def.   Tamworth FC
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's A Div) 1     OVA Mushies   vs   Tamworth FC Sky
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U13's) OVA Mushies   def. by   Tamworth FC 11 
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's A Div) 2     Souths United Strikers   def. by   Tamworth FC
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Northern Inland Premier League Reserve Grade) 1     Tamworth FC   def. by   North Companions
18/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 Northern Inland Premier League) 1     Tamworth FC   vs   North Companions
19/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (2018 TDF Mens Third Grade) Tamworth FC   def. by   Quirindi FC
23/08/18 (Thu) 17:00 (2018 TDF U14's B Div) Souths United Farrer   def. by   OVA Mushies
23/08/18 (Thu) 18:00 (2018 TDF U15/16's ) 11     North Companions Black   def.   Kootingal Kougars 15/16's
24/08/18 (Fri) 18:00 (2018 TDF Mens Third Grade) 5     Kootingal Kougars Purple   def.   Kootingal Kougars White
25/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 TDF U15/16's ) 1     Souths United Farrer 16's   vs   North Companions Black
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's A Div) 7     North Companions Black   def.   Tamworth FC Sky
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's B Div) Kootingal Kougars   def. by   Kootingal Kougarettes 10 
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 TDF Womens 2nd Div Competition) Kootingal Kougarettes White   def. by   Kootingal Kougarettes Pink
25/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 TDF Mens Third Grade) 6     Tamworth FC   def.   OVA McKnight Signs
25/08/18 (Sat) 17:00 (2018 TDF Mens Third Grade) 1     Quirindi FC   def. by   Souths United FC
01/09/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 TDF U15/16's ) 11     Souths United Farrer 15's   def.   Kootingal Kougars 15/16's
01/09/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's A Div) North Companions White   def. by   Kootingal Kougars
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's B Div) 3     Kootingal Kougarettes   def.   Souths United Farrer
01/09/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 TDF Womens 1st Div Competition) 4     NCFC Black   def.   Kootingal Kougarettes Purple
01/09/18 (Sat) 17:00 (2018 TDF Mens Third Grade) 2     OVA Joblink Plus   def.   Kootingal Kougars Purple
02/09/18 (Sun) 12:00 (2018 TDF Mens Third Grade) North Companions FC   def. by   Souths United FC
08/09/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
08:30 (2018 TDF U15/16's ) 2     North Companions Black   def. by   Souths United Farrer 16's
08/09/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
10:30 (2018 TDF U13's) 2     Kootingal Kougars   def. by   Souths United Lightning
08/09/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
12:30 (2018 Northern Inland Premier League Reserve Grade) 1     North Companions   def.   Demon Knights
08/09/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
15:00 (2018 Northern Inland Premier League) 5     Tamworth FC   def.   East Armidale
08/09/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
17:30 (2018 TDF Mens Third Grade) 4     Souths United FC   def.   Manilla Hornets
15/09/18 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
08:30 (2018 TDF U15/16's ) 6     North Companions Black   def.   Kootingal Kougars 16's
15/09/18 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
10:30 (2018 TDF U13's) 3     Kootingal Kougars   def.   Tamworth FC
15/09/18 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
12:30 (2018 TDF Mens Reserve Grade) Souths United FC   def. by   North Companions FC
15/09/18 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
15:00 (2018 TDF Mens First Grade) 3     Quirindi FC   def.   Kootingal Kougars
15/09/18 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
17:30 (2018 TDF Mens Third Grade) 1     Manilla Hornets   def.   OVA Azteck Constructions