Community Bank Oval

Venue Address
Reservoir Road

Mount Moriac
Phone
5266 1303
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (2017 Colts Grading) 13.7-85     Modewarre / Grovedale   def.   Winchelsea 3.2-20 
08/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (2017 Bellarine FNL Buckley's Reserves Cup) 12.18-90     Modewarre   def.   Portarlington 9.4-58 
08/04/17 (Sat) 14:10 (2017 Bellarine FNL Seniors Dow Cup) 10.22-82     Modewarre   def.   Portarlington 2.7-19 
22/04/17 (Sat) 08:15 (2017 Under 16 Grading) 16.15-111     Modewarre   def.   Barwon Heads 2.1-13 
22/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (2017 Colts Grading) 10.14-74     Modewarre / Grovedale   def.   Belmont Lions 4.8-32 
22/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (2017 Bellarine FNL Buckley's Reserves Cup) 6.6-42     Modewarre   def. by   Barwon Heads 7.10-52 
22/04/17 (Sat) 14:10 (2017 Bellarine FNL Seniors Dow Cup) 6.11-47     Modewarre   def. by   Barwon Heads 16.7-103 
29/04/17 (Sat) 08:15 (2017 Under 16 Grading) 2.6-18     Modewarre   def. by   Bannockburn 1 13.8-86 
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (2017 Colts Grading) 4.2-26     Modewarre / Grovedale   def. by   Torquay 2 6.16-52 
29/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (2017 Bellarine FNL Buckley's Reserves Cup) 5.4-34     Modewarre   def. by   Torquay 13.7-85 
29/04/17 (Sat) 14:10 (2017 Bellarine FNL Seniors Dow Cup) 13.5-83     Modewarre   def. by   Torquay 13.13-91 
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (2017 Under 19 Girls Grading) 2.5-17     Modewarre   def. by   Torquay Scott 6.9-45 
14/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (2017 Under 19 Girls Grading) 17.17-119     Modewarre   def.   Colac Imperials 2.2-14 
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (2017 Under 19 Girls Div 1) 9.5-59     Modewarre   def.   Newtown & Chilwell 5.5-35 
27/05/17 (Sat) 08:15 (2017 Under 16 Div 3 Geelong Advertiser Cup ) 18.6-114     Modewarre   def.   Anglesea 2.3-15 
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (2017 Colts Division 3) 10.12-72     Modewarre / Grovedale   def.   Ocean Grove 2 3.0-18 
27/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (2017 Bellarine FNL Buckley's Reserves Cup) 10.14-74     Modewarre   def.   Ocean Grove 3.8-26 
27/05/17 (Sat) 14:10 (2017 Bellarine FNL Seniors Dow Cup) 14.10-94     Modewarre   def. by   Ocean Grove 16.8-104 
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (2017 Under 14 Div 3 The Drain Man Cup) 4.2-26     Modewarre / Winchelsea   def.   Geelong West Giants 1 2.12-24 
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (2017 Under 16 Div 3 Geelong Advertiser Cup ) 13.6-84     Modewarre   def.   Grovedale 2 4.8-32 
10/06/17 (Sat) 08:30 (2017 Under 14 Div 3 The Drain Man Cup) 6.1-37     Modewarre / Winchelsea   def.   St Joseph's 2 4.4-28 
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (2017 Colts Division 3) 6.3-39     Modewarre / Grovedale   def. by   Queenscliff 8.10-58 
10/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (2017 Bellarine FNL Buckley's Reserves Cup) 14.10-94     Modewarre   def.   Queenscliff 2.8-20 
10/06/17 (Sat) 14:10 (2017 Bellarine FNL Seniors Dow Cup) 12.13-85     Modewarre   def.   Queenscliff 12.8-80 
11/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (2017 Under 19 Girls Div 1) 2.10-22     Modewarre   def. by   Geelong West Giants 5.2-32 
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:45 (2017 Under 16 Div 3 Geelong Advertiser Cup ) 4.9-33     Modewarre   def. by   Queenscliff 7.3-45 
17/06/17 (Sat) 08:15 (2017 Under 16 Div 3 Geelong Advertiser Cup ) 5.12-42     Modewarre   def. by   Ocean Grove 2 7.5-47 
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (2017 Colts Division 2) 5.5-35     Geelong Amateur   def. by   Barwon Heads 9.8-62 
17/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (2017 Bellarine FNL Buckley's Reserves Cup) 8.2-50     Modewarre   def. by   Geelong Amateur 13.11-89 
17/06/17 (Sat) 14:10 (2017 Bellarine FNL Seniors Dow Cup) 7.4-46     Modewarre   def. by   Geelong Amateur 17.11-113 
02/07/17 (Sun) 08:15 (2017 Under 19 Girls Div 1)   Modewarre   vs   St Mary's  
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (2017 Colts Division 3)   Modewarre / Grovedale   vs   Anglesea  
02/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (2017 Bellarine FNL Buckley's Reserves Cup)   Modewarre   vs   Anglesea  
02/07/17 (Sun) 14:10 (2017 Bellarine FNL Seniors Dow Cup)   Modewarre   vs   Anglesea  
15/07/17 (Sat) 08:30 (2017 Under 12's Geelong Advertiser)   Modewarre   vs   Ogcc Orange  
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (2017 Colts Division 3)   Modewarre / Grovedale   vs   Leopold 2  
15/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (2017 Bellarine FNL Buckley's Reserves Cup)   Modewarre   vs   Newcomb  
15/07/17 (Sat) 14:10 (2017 Bellarine FNL Seniors Dow Cup)   Modewarre   vs   Newcomb  
22/07/17 (Sat) 08:30 (2017 Under 14 Div 3 The Drain Man Cup)   Modewarre / Winchelsea   vs   St Mary's 2  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (2017 Colts Division 3)   Modewarre / Grovedale   vs   Bannockburn  
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (2017 Under 16 Div 3 Geelong Advertiser Cup )   Modewarre   vs   Queenscliff  
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:45 (2017 Under 19 Girls Div 1)   Modewarre   vs   Torquay Scott  
29/07/17 (Sat) 08:15 (2017 Under 16 Div 3 Geelong Advertiser Cup )   Modewarre   vs   North Shore  
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (2017 Colts Division 3)   Modewarre / Grovedale   vs   North Geelong  
05/08/17 (Sat) 08:30 (2017 Under 12's Geelong Advertiser)   Modewarre   vs   Drysdale Wilton  
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (2017 Colts Division 3)   Modewarre / Grovedale   vs   St Joseph's 2  
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (2017 Under 19 Girls Div 1)   Modewarre   vs   Lara  
12/08/17 (Sat) 08:15 (2017 Under 16 Div 3 Geelong Advertiser Cup )   Modewarre   vs   Anglesea  
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (2017 Colts Division 3)   Modewarre / Grovedale   vs   Drysdale 1  
12/08/17 (Sat) 12:00 (2017 Bellarine FNL Buckley's Reserves Cup)   Modewarre   vs   Drysdale  
12/08/17 (Sat) 14:10 (2017 Bellarine FNL Seniors Dow Cup)   Modewarre   vs   Drysdale  
13/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (2017 Under 19 Girls Div 1)   Modewarre   vs   Newtown & Chilwell