Lloyd Park Reserve - Lloyd 3

Venue Address
Frankston Cranbourne Rd

Langwarrin
Phone
9789 1069
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U9a)   Langwarrin Blues   vs   Mount Eliza Reds  
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:20 (U10a)   Langwarrin Blues   vs   Mount Eliza Mounties  
23/04/17 (Sun) 11:40 (U10c)   Langwarrin Kangas   vs   Edithvale Aspendale Eagles  
23/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (U11 Blue) 9.5-59     Langwarrin Blues   def.   Mount Eliza Reds 2.3-15 
23/04/17 (Sun) 14:40 (U12 Gold) 7.5-47     Langwarrin   def.   Frankston YCW 1.4-10 
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U9b)   Langwarrin White   vs   Frankston Dolphins Black  
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:20 (U10b)   Langwarrin White   vs   Frankston Dolphins Black  
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:40 (U11 Gold) 0.2-2     Langwarrin White   def. by   Frankston Dolphins Black 8.11-59 
30/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (U13 Gold) 8.4-52     Langwarrin Blues   vs   Frankston Dolphins Red 8.4-52 
30/04/17 (Sun) 14:40 (U14 Blue) 12.3-75     Langwarrin   def.   Frankston Dolphins Red 2.3-15 
07/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U9a)   Langwarrin Blues   vs   Carrum Patterson Lakes Blues  
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:20 (U10a)   Langwarrin Blues   vs   Carrum Patterson Lakes Blues  
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:40 (U11 Blue) 7.8-50     Langwarrin Blues   def.   Carrum Patterson Lakes Blues 2.0-12 
07/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (U13 Gold) 3.12-30     Langwarrin White   def. by   Frankston Rover Hawks 4.9-33 
07/05/17 (Sun) 14:40 (U14 Gold) 8.15-63     Langwarrin White   def.   Bonbeach 5.15-45 
14/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U9b)   Langwarrin White   vs   Mornington Red  
14/05/17 (Sun) 10:20 (U10b)   Langwarrin White   vs   Mornington Red  
14/05/17 (Sun) 11:40 (U11 Gold) 4.2-26     Langwarrin White   def. by   Mornington Reds 9.6-60 
14/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (U13 Gold) 3.2-20     Langwarrin Blues   def. by   Seaford 7.12-54 
14/05/17 (Sun) 14:40 (U14 Blue) 11.4-70     Langwarrin   def.   Frankston Dolphins Black 8.5-53 
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U9b)   Langwarrin White   vs   Mount Eliza Mounties  
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:20 (U10b)   Langwarrin White   vs   Mount Eliza Reds  
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:20 (U10c)   Langwarrin Kangas   vs   Keysborough  
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:40 (U13 Gold) 9.9-63     Langwarrin White   def.   Frankston Dolphins Red 5.2-32 
28/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (U12 Blue) 6.7-43     Langwarrin White   def.   Edithvale Aspendale Blue 1.3-9 
28/05/17 (Sun) 14:40 (U14 Blue) 9.10-64     Langwarrin   def.   Carrum Patterson Lakes 1.2-8 
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:40 (U11 Gold) 4.5-29     Langwarrin White   def. by   Edithvale Aspendale Blue 9.9-63 
04/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (U13 Gold) 7.8-50     Langwarrin Blues   def.   Edithvale Aspendale White 3.4-22 
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U9b)   Langwarrin White   vs   Carrum Downs  
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:20 (U10b)   Langwarrin White   vs   Carrum Downs Red  
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:40 (U11 Gold) 2.3-15     Langwarrin White   def. by   Carrum Downs 6.6-42 
18/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (U11 Navy) 1.5-17     Langwarrin Kangas   def. by   Frankston YCW 8.6-54 
18/06/17 (Sun) 14:40 (U13 Gold) 3.1-19     Langwarrin White   def. by   Seaford 7.11-53 
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U9a)   Langwarrin Blues   vs   Carrum Patterson Lakes Maroons  
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:20 (U10a)   Langwarrin Blues   vs   Carrum Patterson Lakes Maroons  
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:40 (2017 U15 Gold) 0.0-93     Langwarrin   def.   Carrum Downs 5.3-33 
25/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (U12 Blue) 5.1-31     Langwarrin White   def.   Frankston Dolphins Black 4.4-28 
25/06/17 (Sun) 14:40 (U14 Gold) 0.0-61     Langwarrin White   def.   Pines 0.0-1 
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U9b)   Langwarrin White   vs   Mornington Blues  
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:20 (U10b)   Langwarrin White   vs   Frankston Rovers  
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:40 (U11 Gold) 2.3-15     Langwarrin White   def. by   Mornington Blue 3.4-22 
02/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (U13 Gold) 4.3-27     Langwarrin Blues   def. by   Carrum Downs Red 6.0-36 
02/07/17 (Sun) 14:40 (U14 Gold) 8.9-57     Langwarrin White   def.   Mount Eliza Reds 8.5-53 
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U9a)   Langwarrin Blues   vs   Bonbeach YCW Blacks  
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:20 (U10a)   Langwarrin Blues   vs   Bonbeach YCW Blacks  
16/07/17 (Sun) 11:40 (U11 Blue) 0.0-69     Langwarrin Blues   def.   Bonbeach YCW Blacks 3.5-23 
16/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (U13 Gold) 5.8-38     Langwarrin White   def.   Edithvale Aspendale White 2.5-17 
16/07/17 (Sun) 14:40 (U12 Blue) 8.10-58     Langwarrin White   def.   Edithvale Aspendale White 1.0-6 
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U9a)   Langwarrin Blues   vs   Devon Meadows Black  
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:20 (U11 Blue) 0.0-66     Langwarrin Blues   def.   Devon Meadows 1.0-6 
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:40 (U12 Girls) 10.2-62     Langwarrin   def.   Frankston Rovers 0.2-2 
23/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (U12 Blue) 1.5-11     Langwarrin White   def. by   Seaford Black 3.2-20 
23/07/17 (Sun) 14:40 (U13 Gold) 5.8-38     Langwarrin Blues   def.   Chelsea 1.3-9 
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U9b)   Langwarrin White   vs   Mordialloc  
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:20 (U10b)   Langwarrin White   vs   Mordialloc Red  
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:40 (U11 Gold) 3.4-22     Langwarrin White   def. by   Mordialloc Redbacks 7.3-45 
30/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (U11 Navy) 2.6-18     Langwarrin Kangas   def.   Seaford 2.2-14 
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U9a)   Langwarrin Blues   vs   Mount Eliza Blue  
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:20 (U10a)   Langwarrin Blues   vs   Mount Eliza Blue  
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:40 (U11 Blue) 0.0-62     Langwarrin Blues   def.   Mount Eliza Blue 0.0-2 
06/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (U12 Gold) 7.7-49     Langwarrin   def.   Seaford Yellow 3.2-20 
06/08/17 (Sun) 14:40 (U13 Gold) 4.8-32     Langwarrin White   def.   Carrum Downs Red 4.4-28 
13/08/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
09:00 (U15 Girls) 1.5-11     Langwarrin   def. by   Frankston Dolphins 4.3-27 
13/08/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
10:20 (U18 Girls) 4.6-30     Mount Eliza Blue   def.   Mount Eliza Reds 2.8-20 
13/08/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
11:40 (U13 Gold) 6.9-45     Frankston Rover Hawks   def.   Langwarrin Blues 2.5-17 
13/08/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
13:00 (U13 Blue) 4.9-33     Mount Eliza Blue   def. by   Mount Eliza Reds 6.8-44 
13/08/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
14:20 (U14 Gold) 8.7-55     Mount Eliza Reds   def.   Frankston Rover Hawks 4.13-37 
20/08/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
09:00 (U15 Girls) 0.1-1     Mount Eliza Blue   def. by   Mount Eliza Reds 5.9-39 
20/08/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
10:20 (U18 Girls) 8.4-52     Seaford   def.   Frankston Dolphins 2.6-18 
20/08/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
11:40 (U13 Gold) 4.11-35     Frankston Rover Browns   def.   Seaford 2.3-15 
20/08/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
13:00 (U13 Blue) 6.7-43     Mount Eliza Mounties   def.   Edithvale Aspendale Blue 5.3-33 
20/08/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
14:20 (U14 Gold) 10.5-65     Langwarrin White   def.   Bonbeach 4.3-27 
27/08/17 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
09:00 (U15 Girls)   Mount Eliza Blue   vs   Frankston Dolphins  
27/08/17 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
10:20 (U18 Girls)   Frankston Dolphins   vs   Mount Eliza Blue  
27/08/17 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
13:00 (U13 Blue)   Edithvale Aspendale Blue   vs   Mount Eliza Reds  
27/08/17 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
14:20 (U14 Gold)   Bonbeach   vs   Mount Eliza Reds  
03/09/17 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
09:00 (U15 Girls)   Mount Eliza Reds   vs   Undecided  
03/09/17 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
10:20 (U18 Girls)   Seaford   vs   Undecided  
03/09/17 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
11:40 (U13 Gold)   Frankston Rover Browns   vs   Undecided  
03/09/17 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
13:00 (U13 Blue)   Mount Eliza Mounties   vs   Undecided  
03/09/17 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
14:20 (U14 Gold)   Langwarrin White   vs   Undecided  

FDJFL SPONSORS

Club Websites