Lloyd Park Reserve - Lloyd 2

Venue Address
Frankston Cranbourne Rd

Langwarrin
Phone
9789 1069
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U9d)   Langwarrin Roos   vs   Mount Eliza Demons  
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:20 (U9e)   Langwarrin Joeys   vs   Edi Asp  
23/04/17 (Sun) 11:40 (U15 Girls) 3.3-21     Langwarrin   def. by   Seaford 6.5-41 
23/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (U12 Blue) 12.3-75     Langwarrin White   def.   Carrum Patterson Lakes 4.5-29 
23/04/17 (Sun) 14:40 (U13 Gold) 3.7-25     Langwarrin White   def. by   Frankston Rover Browns 6.2-38 
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:40 (U12 Girls) 0.1-1     Langwarrin   def. by   Seaford 4.7-31 
07/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U9e)   Langwarrin Joeys   vs   Chelsea Blue  
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:40 (U11 Navy) 12.9-81     Langwarrin Kangas   def.   Karingal Bulls 4.4-28 
07/05/17 (Sun) 14:40 (U15 Girls) 4.3-27     Langwarrin   def.   Bonbeach 1.3-9 
14/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U9e)   Langwarrin Joeys   vs   Carrum Downs Bombers  
14/05/17 (Sun) 10:20 (U9d)   Langwarrin Roos   vs   Edithvale Aspendale Eagles  
14/05/17 (Sun) 11:40 (U11 Navy) 0.1-1     Langwarrin Kangas   def. by   Edithvale Aspendale White 6.8-44 
14/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (U12 Gold) 10.10-70     Langwarrin   def.   Pines 1.4-10 
14/05/17 (Sun) 14:40 (U15 Girls) 2.1-13     Langwarrin   def. by   Mount Eliza Reds 5.16-46 
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U9e)   Langwarrin Joeys   vs   Mornington Whites  
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:20 (U9c)   Langwarrin Kangas   vs   Edithvale Aspendale White  
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:40 (U11 Gold) 3.4-22     Langwarrin White   def. by   Mount Eliza Mounties 7.7-49 
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U9c)   Langwarrin Kangas   vs   Keysborough Reds  
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:20 (U9d)   Langwarrin Roos   vs   Frankston Rovers  
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:40 (U12 Girls) 9.6-60     Langwarrin   def.   Carrum Patterson Lakes 0.0-0 
28/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (U12 Gold) 10.0-60     Langwarrin   def.   Chelsea 0.0-0 
28/05/17 (Sun) 14:40 (U15 Girls) 6.3-39     Langwarrin   def.   Mount Eliza Blue 2.6-18 
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U9b)   Langwarrin White   vs   Edithvale Aspendale Blue  
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:20 (U10b)   Langwarrin White   vs   Edithvale Aspendale Blue  
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:40 (U11 Navy) 5.3-33     Langwarrin Kangas   def. by   Frankston Dolphins Red 13.6-84 
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U9c)   Langwarrin Kangas   vs   Frankston Dolphins Red  
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:20 (U10c)   Langwarrin Kangas   vs   Frankston Dolphins Red  
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:40 (U9d)   Langwarrin Roos   vs   Carrum Patterson Lakes  
18/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (U12 Gold) 9.12-66     Langwarrin   def.   Frankston Rovers 5.1-31 
18/06/17 (Sun) 14:40 (U12 Girls) 10.0-60     Langwarrin   def.   Mornington 0.0-0 
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U10c)   Langwarrin Kangas   vs   Frankston Dolphins White  
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:20 (U12 Girls) 2.0-12     Langwarrin   def. by   Edithvale Aspendale 5.5-35 
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:40 (U11 Blue) 0.0-62     Langwarrin Blues   def.   Carrum Patterson Lakes Maroons 0.0-2 
25/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (U13 Gold) 4.4-28     Langwarrin Blues   vs   Langwarrin White 4.4-28 
25/06/17 (Sun) 14:40 (U15 Girls) 7.7-49     Langwarrin   def.   Carrum Patterson Lakes 1.0-6 
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U9c)   Langwarrin Kangas   vs   Frankston Rovers  
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:20 (U9e)   Langwarrin Joeys   vs   Seaford Tigers  
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:40 (U12 Girls) 1.2-8     Langwarrin   def. by   Bonbeach 2.11-23 
02/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (U12 Blue) 7.3-45     Langwarrin White   def. by   Mount Eliza Reds 10.8-68 
02/07/17 (Sun) 14:40 (U15 Girls) 1.3-9     Langwarrin   def.   Edithvale Aspendale 0.3-3 
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U9c)   Langwarrin Kangas   vs   Carrum Downs Black  
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:20 (U10c)   Langwarrin Kangas   vs   Carrum Downs Black  
16/07/17 (Sun) 11:40 (U9d)   Langwarrin Roos   vs   Seaford Black  
16/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (U12 Gold) 9.7-61     Langwarrin   def.   Karingal 0.1-1 
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U9d)   Langwarrin Roos   vs   Mornington Bulldogs  
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:20 (U10a)   Langwarrin Blues   vs   Devon Meadows  
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:40 (U11 Navy) 0.0-49     Langwarrin Kangas   def.   Bonbeach YCW Reds 2.4-16 
23/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (U12 Gold) 3.4-22     Langwarrin   def. by   Bonbeach YCW 7.7-49 
23/07/17 (Sun) 14:40 (U15 Girls) 4.9-33     Langwarrin   def.   Bonbeach 2.3-15 
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U9a)   Langwarrin Blues   vs   Chelsea White  
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:20 (U10a)   Langwarrin Blues   vs   Chelsea White  
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:40 (U11 Blue) 0.0-63     Langwarrin Blues   def.   Chelsea White 0.0-3 
30/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (U13 Gold) 5.1-31     Langwarrin White   def. by   Carrum Downs Black 14.7-91 
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U9d)   Langwarrin Roos   vs   Frankston Dolphins White  
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:20 (U9c)   Langwarrin Kangas   vs   Edithvale Aspendale White  
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:40 (U10c)   Langwarrin Kangas   vs   Edithvale Aspendale White  
06/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (U12 Girls) 4.11-35     Langwarrin   def.   Mount Eliza Blue 1.1-7 
06/08/17 (Sun) 14:40 (U12 Blue) 7.8-50     Langwarrin White   def.   Mount Eliza Mounties 1.2-8 
13/08/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
08:45 (U11 Navy) 5.2-32     Edithvale Aspendale White   def.   Langwarrin Kangas 4.2-26 
13/08/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
10:05 (U11 Gold) 2.4-16     Mordialloc Redbacks   def. by   Edithvale Aspendale Blue 7.7-49 
13/08/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
11:25 (U11 Blue) 6.9-45     Carrum Patterson Lakes Blues   def.   Bonbeach YCW Blacks 2.1-13 
13/08/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
12:45 (U12 Girls) 3.4-22     Chelsea   def.   Frankston Dolphin 0.2-2 
13/08/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
14:05 (U12 Gold) 6.4-40     Seaford Yellow   def. by   Bonbeach YCW 14.5-89 
13/08/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
15:25 (U12 Blue) 2.9-21     Edithvale Aspendale Blue   def. by   Edithvale Aspendale White 3.6-24 
20/08/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
08:45 (U11 Navy) 7.5-47     Frankston Dolphins Red   def.   Frankston YCW 4.8-32 
20/08/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
10:05 (U11 Gold) 7.12-54     Frankston Dolphins Black   def.   Mornington Blue 1.8-14 
20/08/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
11:25 (U11 Blue) 8.7-55     Langwarrin Blues   def.   Mount Eliza Reds 5.0-30 
20/08/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
12:45 (U12 Girls) 3.4-22     Seaford   def.   Edithvale Aspendale 1.0-6 
20/08/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
14:05 (U12 Gold) 4.3-27     Mount Eliza Blue   def. by   Langwarrin 10.4-64 
20/08/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
15:25 (U12 Blue) 10.3-63     Mount Eliza Reds   def.   Langwarrin White 6.6-42 
27/08/17 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
08:45 (U11 Navy) 3.4-22     Frankston YCW   def. by   Edithvale Aspendale White 6.9-45 
27/08/17 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
10:05 (U11 Gold) 2.5-17     Mornington Blue   def. by   Edithvale Aspendale Blue 2.10-22 
27/08/17 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
11:25 (U11 Blue) 7.16-58     Mount Eliza Reds   def.   Carrum Patterson Lakes Blues 2.0-12 
27/08/17 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
12:45 (U12 Girls) 3.4-22     Edithvale Aspendale   def.   Chelsea 1.3-9 
27/08/17 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
14:05 (U12 Gold) 5.5-35     Mount Eliza Blue   def.   Bonbeach YCW 2.1-13 
27/08/17 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
15:25 (U12 Blue) 9.4-58     Langwarrin White   def.   Edithvale Aspendale White 4.8-32 
03/09/17 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
08:45 (U11 Navy) 3.2-20     Frankston Dolphins Red   def. by   Edithvale Aspendale White 3.5-23 
03/09/17 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
10:05 (U11 Gold) 5.11-41     Frankston Dolphins Black   def.   Edithvale Aspendale Blue 4.2-26 
03/09/17 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
11:25 (U11 Blue) 5.7-37     Langwarrin Blues   def.   Mount Eliza Reds 1.6-12 
03/09/17 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
12:45 (U12 Girls) 2.2-14     Seaford   def.   Edithvale Aspendale 0.1-1 
03/09/17 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
14:05 (U12 Gold) 4.3-27     Langwarrin   def.   Mount Eliza Blue 2.6-18 
03/09/17 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
15:25 (U12 Blue) 3.7-25     Mount Eliza Reds   def. by   Langwarrin White 4.11-35 

FDJFL SPONSORS

Club Websites