Lloyd Park Reserve - Lloyd 1

Venue Address
Frankston Cranbourne Rd

Langwarrin
Phone
9789 1069
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/04/17 (Sun) 11:15 (2017 U15 Gold) 5.4-34     Langwarrin   def. by   Frankston Dolphins Black 8.9-57 
23/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (U15 Blue) 12.4-76     Langwarrin Blues   def.   Mount Eliza Reds 8.12-60 
23/04/17 (Sun) 14:40 (F&DJFL U17) 4.17-41     Langwarrin U17s   def. by   Pines U17 7.5-47 
30/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (U14 Gold) 1.0-66     Langwarrin White   def.   Edithvale Aspendale Blue 0.0-6 
30/04/17 (Sun) 14:40 (F&DJFL U16) 0.0-82     Langwarrin U16s   def.   Seaford U16s 0.0-22 
07/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (F&DJFL U16) 0.0-63     Langwarrin U16s   def. by   Edithvale Aspendale U16s 0.0-83 
07/05/17 (Sun) 14:40 (F&DJFL U17) 14.2-86     Langwarrin U17s   def.   Devon Meadows U16s 4.2-26 
14/05/17 (Sun) 11:40 (U15 Blue) 12.11-83     Langwarrin Blues   def.   Seaford Black 12.6-78 
14/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (2017 U15 Gold) 5.8-38     Langwarrin   def. by   Edithvale Aspendale 9.10-64 
14/05/17 (Sun) 14:40 (U14 Gold) 3.8-26     Langwarrin White   def. by   Frankston Rover Hawks 9.8-62 
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:20 (U15 Blue) 3.1-19     Langwarrin Blues   def. by   Mount Eliza Blue 13.1-79 
21/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (F&DJFL U17) 14.11-95     Langwarrin U17s   def.   Bonbeach U16s 6.9-45 
21/05/17 (Sun) 14:40 (F&DJFL U16) 0.0-87     Langwarrin U16s   def.   Frankston Dolphins U16s 0.0-27 
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:40 (2017 U15 Gold) 13.9-87     Langwarrin   def.   Pines 5.6-36 
28/05/17 (Sun) 14:40 (U14 Gold) 12.3-75     Langwarrin White   def.   Carrum Downs 2.3-15 
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:40 (U15 Blue) 4.7-31     Langwarrin Blues   def. by   Bonbeach 12.11-83 
04/06/17 (Sun) 14:40 (F&DJFL U17) 9.15-69     Langwarrin U17s   def.   Karingal U17s 9.9-63 
18/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (U14 Blue) 8.12-60     Langwarrin   def. by   Seaford 10.12-72 
18/06/17 (Sun) 14:40 (F&DJFL U17) 6.7-43     Langwarrin U17s   def.   Pines U17 5.10-40 
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:15 (U15 Blue) 3.13-31     Langwarrin Blues   def. by   Mount Eliza Mounties 13.3-81 
25/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (F&DJFL U16) 0.0-84     Langwarrin U16s   def.   Carrum Patterson Lakes U16s 0.0-24 
25/06/17 (Sun) 14:40 (F&DJFL U17) 11.10-76     Langwarrin U17s   def.   Karingal U16s 7.7-49 
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:15 (U15 Blue) 0.3-3     Langwarrin Blues   def. by   Frankston YCW 10.3-63 
02/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (2017 U15 Gold) 5.4-34     Langwarrin   def. by   Frankston Rovers 12.9-81 
02/07/17 (Sun) 14:40 (U14 Blue) 18.11-75     Langwarrin   def.   Mount Eliza Blue 1.9-15 
16/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (F&DJFL U16) 10.17-77     Langwarrin U16s   def.   Frankston YCW U16s 9.4-58 
16/07/17 (Sun) 14:40 (F&DJFL U17) 8.8-56     Langwarrin U17s   def. by   Mount Eliza Blue U16s 10.7-67 
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (2017 U15 Gold) 10.12-72     Langwarrin   def.   Chelsea 2.0-12 
23/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (U14 Blue) 10.7-67     Langwarrin   def.   Frankston Dolphins Red 1.1-7 
23/07/17 (Sun) 14:40 (F&DJFL U16) 9.19-73     Langwarrin U16s   def.   Seaford U16s 4.3-27 
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (U15 Blue) 5.2-32     Langwarrin Blues   def.   Seaford Yellow 2.12-24 
30/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (F&DJFL U16) 7.16-58     Langwarrin U16s   def.   Edithvale Aspendale U16s 4.5-29 
30/07/17 (Sun) 14:40 (F&DJFL U17) 5.6-36     Langwarrin U17s   def. by   Mount Eliza Red U16s 9.13-67 
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:40 (U13 Gold) 8.6-54     Langwarrin Blues   def.   Carrum Downs Black 3.2-20 
06/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (U14 Gold) 9.6-60     Langwarrin White   def.   Devon Meadows 4.6-30 
06/08/17 (Sun) 14:40 (U14 Blue) 6.4-40     Langwarrin   def. by   Frankston Dolphins Black 9.10-64 
13/08/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
08:30 (U14 Blue) 3.8-26     Langwarrin   def. by   Carrum Patterson Lakes 10.6-66 
13/08/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
10:10 (2017 U15 Gold) 7.9-51     Frankston Dolphins Black   def.   Langwarrin 1.3-9 
13/08/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
11:50 (U15 Blue) 6.4-40     Mount Eliza Mounties   def. by   Bonbeach 14.6-90 
13/08/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
13:30 (F&DJFL U16) 11.9-75     Frankston YCW U16s   def.   Seaford U16s 5.9-39 
13/08/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
15:10 (F&DJFL U17) 9.12-66     Karingal U16s   def.   Mount Eliza Red U16s 5.7-37 
20/08/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
08:30 (U14 Blue) 6.7-43     Seaford   def.   Frankston Dolphins Black 5.9-39 
20/08/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
10:10 (2017 U15 Gold) 15.13-103     Frankston Rovers   def.   Edithvale Aspendale 7.3-45 
20/08/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
11:50 (U15 Blue) 10.10-70     Frankston YCW   def.   Mount Eliza Blue 8.8-56 
20/08/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
13:30 (F&DJFL U16) 17.9-111     Langwarrin U16s   def.   Edithvale Aspendale U16s 9.7-61 
20/08/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
15:10 (F&DJFL U17) 6.11-47     Mount Eliza Blue U16s   def. by   Bonbeach U16s 7.8-50 
27/08/17 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
08:30 (U14 Blue)   Frankston Dolphins Black   vs   Carrum Patterson Lakes  
27/08/17 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
10:10 (2017 U15 Gold)   Edithvale Aspendale   vs   Frankston Dolphins Black  
27/08/17 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
11:50 (U15 Blue)   Mount Eliza Blue   vs   Bonbeach  
27/08/17 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
13:30 (F&DJFL U16)   Edithvale Aspendale U16s   vs   Frankston YCW U16s  
27/08/17 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
15:10 (F&DJFL U17)   Mount Eliza Blue U16s   vs   Karingal U16s  
03/09/17 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
08:30 (U14 Blue)   Seaford   vs   Undecided  
03/09/17 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
10:10 (2017 U15 Gold)   Frankston Rovers   vs   Undecided  
03/09/17 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
11:50 (U15 Blue)   Frankston YCW   vs   Undecided  
03/09/17 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
13:30 (F&DJFL U16)   Langwarrin U16s   vs   Undecided  
03/09/17 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
15:10 (F&DJFL U17)   Bonbeach U16s   vs   Undecided  

FDJFL SPONSORS

Club Websites