T.B.A.

Venue Address
Venue is yet to be announced


Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/04/16 (Sat)
(MIRAMAR DEFAULT)
14:30 (Capital 1) 3     Tawa   def.   Miramar Rangers AFC
24/04/16 (Sun)
(STOP OUT WITHDRAW)
13:00 (Kelly Cup 2016)   Seatoun   vs   Stop Out Central League Team  
28/05/16 (Sat)
(NOW POSTPONED)
14:30 (Masters 4)   Miramar Rangers AFC   vs   North Wellington Onslows  
12/06/16 (Sun)
(MIRAMAR DEFAULT)
09:00 (Girls Only 11th Grade - 2016)   BNU Stars   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Sapphires  
03/07/16 (Sun)
(ISLAND BAY DEFAULT)
09:00 (Under 17 C - Round 2) 3     UH U17 Development   def.   Island Bay
03/07/16 (Sun)
(NW DEFAULT)
11:00 (Under 17 B - Round 2)   North Wellington Blazers   vs   Friendly  
03/07/16 (Sun)
(NW DEFAULT)
11:00 (Under 17 C - Round 2)   Stop Out Sports Club Red   vs   Friendly  
09/07/16 (Sat)
(VIC UNI DEFAULT)
14:30 (Capital 7) Victoria University Scarfies   def. by   Petone Stonecutters
09/07/16 (Sat)
(OLYMPIC DEFAULT)
14:30 (Masters 1) 3     Waterside Karori Dreamers   def.   Olympic Masters
10/07/16 (Sun)
(HATAITAI WILDCATS DEFAULT)
11:00 (Girls Only 11th Grade - 2016)   Karori Diamonds   vs   Hataitai Wildcats  
16/07/16 (Sat)
(Waikanae Masters won by default)
14:30 (Horowhenua/Kapiti Division 2) 3     Waikanae Masters   def.   KCU Baba B
23/07/16 (Sat)
(LOWER HUTT DEFAULT)
14:30 (Masters 1) 3     Brooklyn Northern United Black   def.   Lower Hutt City Longballs
24/07/16 (Sun)
(NW DEFAULT)
11:00 (Under 17 B - Round 2) 3     Kapiti Coast United   def.   North Wellington Blazers
24/07/16 (Sun)
(NOW POSTPONED)
13:00 (Women's 2 - 2nd Round)   Kapiti Coast United Reserves   vs   Victoria University  
25/07/16 (Mon)
(VIC UNI DEFAULT)
18:00 (Capital 6) Victoria University Raiders   def. by   Olympic TFTs
06/08/16 (Sat)
(NOW CANCELLED)
08:45 (Wgtn/Western 10th Grade 2016 Black.)   Pukerua Bay Eels   vs   Onslow Dekkas  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(NOW CANCELLED)
08:45 (Wgtn/Western 10th Grade 2016 Black.)   Onslow Ottawas   vs   Pak n Save Western Suburbs Lions  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(NOW CANCELLED)
08:45 (Wgtn/Western 10th Grade 2016 Green.)   Onslow Mandalays   vs   North Wellington Lamborghinis  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(NOW CANCELLED)
08:45 (Wgtn/Western 10th Grade 2016 Green.)   Onslow Kabuls   vs   Karori Eagles  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(NOW CANCELLED)
08:45 (Wgtn/Western 9th Grade 2016 Blue.)   Tawa Vipers   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Karakas  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(NOW CANCELLED)
08:45 (Wgtn/Western 9th Grade 2016 Blue.)   Karori Bulls   vs   Karori Raiders  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(NOW CANCELLED)
08:45 (Wgtn/Western 9th Grade 2016 Green.)   Onslow Sanchis   vs   Pak n Save Western Suburbs Rebels  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(NOW CANCELLED)
08:45 (Wgtn/Western 9th Grade 2016 Green.)   Onslow Narbardas   vs   Pukerua Bay Marlins  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(NOW CANCELLED)
08:45 (Wgtn/Western 9th Grade 2016 Purple.)   Wellington United Zealandia   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Breakers  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(NOW CANCELLED)
08:45 (Wgtn/Western 9th Grade 2016 Purple.)   BNU Thunder   vs   North Wellington Sharks  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(NOW CANCELLED)
08:45 (Wgtn/Western 9th Grade 2016 Purple.)   Tawa Tuataras   vs   IBU Sunfish  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(NOW CANCELLED)
09:00 (12th Grade Premier League C 2016_Pool A.)   KCU Storm   vs   KCU 12th B  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(NOW CANCELLED)
09:00 (Hutt Valley 12th Grade 2016_Yellow.)   UH Crushers   vs   Stokes Valley Thunder  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(NOW CANCELLED)
09:00 (Wgtn Combined 14th Grade Black_2016.)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Beckhams   vs   IBU Great Whites  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(NOW CANCELLED)
09:00 (Wgtn/Western 11th Grade 2016_Black.)   Wellington United City   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Mustangs  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(NOW CANCELLED)
09:00 (Wgtn/Western 11th Grade 2016_Black.)   BNU Thunder   vs   IBU Moki  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(NOW CANCELLED)
09:00 (Wgtn/Western 11th Grade 2016_Green.)   Pukerua Bay Skinks   vs   Onslow Quettas  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(NOW CANCELLED)
09:00 (Wgtn/Western 11th Grade 2016_Green.)   Karori Raptors   vs   IBU Cod  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(NOW CANCELLED)
09:00 (Wgtn/Western 11th Grade 2016_Green.)   Tawa Rhinos   vs   Onslow Ngatotos  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(NOW CANCELLED)
09:00 (Wgtn/Western 11th Grade 2016_Green.)   Onslow Krishnas   vs   BNU Stormchasers  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(NOW CANCELLED)
09:00 (Wgtn/Western 12th Grade 2016_Yellow.)   BNU Typhoons   vs   Pak n Save Western Suburbs Thunder  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(NOW CANCELLED)
09:20 (Wgtn/Western 10th Grade 2016 Black.)   Pak n Save Western Suburbs Lions   vs   Onslow Dekkas  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(NOW CANCELLED)
09:20 (Wgtn/Western 10th Grade 2016 Black.)   Onslow Ottawas   vs   Pukerua Bay Eels  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(NOW CANCELLED)
09:20 (Wgtn/Western 10th Grade 2016 Green.)   Karori Eagles   vs   North Wellington Lamborghinis  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(NOW CANCELLED)
09:20 (Wgtn/Western 10th Grade 2016 Green.)   Onslow Kabuls   vs   Onslow Mandalays  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(NOW CANCELLED)
09:20 (Wgtn/Western 9th Grade 2016 Blue.)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Karakas   vs   Karori Bulls  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(NOW CANCELLED)
09:20 (Wgtn/Western 9th Grade 2016 Blue.)   Tawa Vipers   vs   Karori Raiders  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(NOW CANCELLED)
09:20 (Wgtn/Western 9th Grade 2016 Green.)   Pak n Save Western Suburbs Rebels   vs   Pukerua Bay Marlins  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(NOW CANCELLED)
09:20 (Wgtn/Western 9th Grade 2016 Green.)   Onslow Sanchis   vs   Onslow Narbardas  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(NOW CANCELLED)
09:20 (Wgtn/Western 9th Grade 2016 Purple.)   IBU Sunfish   vs   BNU Thunder  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(NOW CANCELLED)
09:20 (Wgtn/Western 9th Grade 2016 Purple.)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Breakers   vs   Tawa Tuataras  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(NOW CANCELLED)
09:20 (Wgtn/Western 9th Grade 2016 Purple.)   North Wellington Sharks   vs   Wellington United Zealandia  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(NOW CANCELLED)
10:00 (11th Grade Premier League B_2016.)   IBU Sharks   vs   Stop Out Eastbourne  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(NOW CANCELLED)
10:00 (11th Grade Premier League C_2016.)   Tawa Lions   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Tomahawks  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(NOW CANCELLED)
10:00 (11th Grade Premier League C_2016.)   Onslow Elloras   vs   Lower Hutt City Janus Bakkerij  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(NOW CANCELLED)
10:00 (Hutt Valley 11th Grade 2016 Black.)   Petone Pioneers   vs   UH Carnivore Candy Terminators  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(NOW CANCELLED)
10:00 (Hutt Valley 12th Grade 2016_Yellow.)   Wainui Kings   vs   Lower Hutt City Sarich Motors  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(NOW CANCELLED)
10:00 (Wgtn/Western 11th Grade 2016_Red.)   Pak n Save Western Suburbs Chargers   vs   Karori Raiders  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(NOW CANCELLED)
10:00 (Wgtn/Western 12th Grade 2016_Black.)   North Wellington Messi   vs   Olympic Kronos  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(NOW CANCELLED)
10:00 (Wgtn/Western 12th Grade 2016_Yellow.)   Karori Roar   vs   Tawa Pumas  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(NOW CANCELLED)
10:45 (Wgtn Combined 13th Grade Yellow_2016.)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Servals   vs   Petone Villagers  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(NOW CANCELLED)
11:00 (11th Grade Premier League A_2016.)   KCU 11th A   vs   Onslow Agras  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(NOW CANCELLED)
11:00 (11th Grade Premier League B_2016.)   Pak n Save Western Suburbs Cobras   vs   WU Diamonds  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(NOW CANCELLED)
11:00 (11th Grade Premier League B_2016.)   BNU Cyclones   vs   Dynamo Upper Hutt  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(NOW CANCELLED)
11:00 (11th Grade Premier League C_2016.)   KCU 11th B Dynamites   vs   IBU Blacktips  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(NOW CANCELLED)
11:00 (12th Grade Premier League C 2016_Pool A.)   IBU Whitetips   vs   Pak n Save Western Suburbs Tornadoes  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(NOW CANCELLED)
11:00 (12th Grade Premier League C 2016_Pool B.)   UH Brave   vs   Paekakariki Taniwhas  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(NOW CANCELLED)
11:00 (Hutt Valley 11th Grade 2016 Black.)   Eastbourne 2   vs   Stokes Valley Strikers  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(NOW CANCELLED)
11:00 (Hutt Valley 11th Grade 2016 Black.)   Stokes Valley Dragons   vs   UH Red Dragons  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(NOW CANCELLED)
11:00 (Hutt Valley 12th Grade 2016_Yellow.)   Wainui Phoenix   vs   UH Fusion  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(NOW CANCELLED)
11:00 (Wgtn/Western 12th Grade 2016_Black.)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Victory   vs   Karori Wanderers  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(NOW CANCELLED)
11:00 (Wgtn/Western 12th Grade 2016_Yellow.)   Pak n Save Western Suburbs Volcanoes   vs   IBU Congers  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(NOW CANCELLED)
11:00 (Wgtn/Western 12th Grade 2016_Yellow.)   Onslow Ambalas   vs   Onslow Imrans  
07/08/16 (Sun)
(WESTERN SUBURBS DEFAULT)
13:00 (Women's Division 2 - Knock Out Cup) Western Suburbs Co-op Bar Whitby   def. by   Victoria University
13/08/16 (Sat)
(NOW CANCELLED)
09:00 (Wgtn/Western 12th Grade 2016_Black.)   IBU Stingrays   vs   North Wellington Messi  
13/08/16 (Sat)
(NOW CANCELLED)
10:00 (Wgtn/Western 11th Grade 2016_Black.)   IBU Moki   vs   Onslow Churchills  
13/08/16 (Sat)
(NOW CANCELLED)
10:00 (Wgtn/Western 9th Grade 2016 Black.)   Tawa Pythons   vs   Onslow Ravis  
13/08/16 (Sat)
(NOW CANCELLED)
10:00 (Wgtn/Western 9th Grade 2016 Black.)   Onslow Warus   vs   Onslow Tarikakas  
13/08/16 (Sat)
(NOW CANCELLED)
10:35 (Wgtn/Western 9th Grade 2016 Black.)   Onslow Warus   vs   Onslow Ravis  
13/08/16 (Sat)
(NOW CANCELLED)
10:35 (Wgtn/Western 9th Grade 2016 Black.)   Onslow Tarikakas   vs   Tawa Pythons  
13/08/16 (Sat)
(NOW CANCELLED)
11:00 (12th Grade Premier League A_2016.)   IBU Sharks   vs   BNU Tempest  
13/08/16 (Sat)
(NOW CANCELLED)
11:00 (12th Grade Premier League A_2016.)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Glory   vs   Petone Settlers  
13/08/16 (Sat)
(SV DEFAULT)
12:30 (Masters Cup) SV Snakes   def. by   Seatoun Mariners
13/08/16 (Sat)
(WAI UTD DEFAULT)
12:30 (Wairarapa Division 2) 3     DV Powershop   def.   Laser Plumbing Wairarapa United
13/08/16 (Sat)
(MIRAMAR DEFAULT)
14:30 (District Cup 2016) Miramar Rangers AFC (Cap 9)   def. by   Seatoun AFC (Cap 6)
13/08/16 (Sat)
(SV DEFAULT)
14:30 (Masters 2) SV Mentors   def. by   Tawa Vets
13/08/16 (Sat)
(NOW CANCELLED)
14:30 (Masters 4 and 5 Friendly Rounds Pool A)   Naenae Mighty Masters   vs   Eastbourne G's  
13/08/16 (Sat)
(NOW CANCELLED)
15:15 (Masters 4 and 5 Friendly Rounds Pool B)   Waterside Karori Irish   vs   Tawa Dad's Army  
13/08/16 (Sat)
(IB DEFAULT)
15:30 (Capital Football Cup) IB Sea Captains (Cap 4)   def. by   Lower Hutt (Cap 2)
14/08/16 (Sun)
(NOW CANCELLED)
10:00 (Girls Only 12th Grade 2016_Black.)   IBU Broadfins   vs   Wellington United Diamonds  
14/08/16 (Sun)
(STOKES VALLEY DEFAULT)
10:00 (Girls Only 12th Grade 2016_Yellow.)   Stokes Valley Lions   vs   Pak n Save Western Suburbs All Stars  
20/08/16 (Sat)
(ISLAND BAY DEFAULT)
13:15 (District Cup 2016) IB Bombers (Cap 8)   def. by   Seatoun AFC (Cap 6)
20/08/16 (Sat)
(STOP OUT DEFAULT)
14:30 (Masters 4 and 5 Friendly Rounds Pool A) 3     Eastbourne G's   def.   Stop Out Red
20/08/16 (Sat)
(MARIST DEFAULT)
15:00 (Capital Football Cup) 3     Lower Hutt (Cap 1)   def.   Marist (Cap 3)
20/08/16 (Sat)
(MIRAMAR DEFAULT)
15:15 (District Cup 2016) 3     Vic Uni Beavers (Cap 6)   def.   Miramar Rangers (Cap 11)
27/08/16 (Sat)
(SEATOUN DEFAULT)
14:30 (Masters 4 and 5 Friendly Rounds Pool B)   Seatoun AFC Paradise Painting 99s   vs   Western Suburbs  
27/08/16 (Sat) 14:30 (Masters 4 and 5 Friendly Rounds Pool B)   Tawa Dad's Army   vs   Tawa Softballers  
27/08/16 (Sat)
(WAIRARAPA DEFAULT)
14:30 (Wairarapa Division 2) Wairarapa United Skulls   def. by   Megabeens
01/09/16 (Thu) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool D - Ben Burn Park)   Pak n Save Western Suburbs Forest   vs   Onslow Kanpurs  
01/09/16 (Thu) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool D - Ben Burn Park)   Pak n Save Western Suburbs Forest   vs   Onslow Kanpurs  
01/09/16 (Thu) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool D - Ben Burn Park)   Pak n Save Western Suburbs Forest   vs   Karori Eagles  
01/09/16 (Thu) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool D - Ben Burn Park)   Pak n Save Western Suburbs Forest   vs   Tawa Apollos  
01/09/16 (Thu) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool D - Ben Burn Park)   Karori Eagles   vs   Onslow Kanpurs  
01/09/16 (Thu) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool D - Ben Burn Park)   Karori Eagles   vs   Onslow Kanpurs  
01/09/16 (Thu) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool D - Ben Burn Park)   Tawa Asteroids   vs   Onslow Tensings  
01/09/16 (Thu) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool D - Ben Burn Park)   Karori Leopards   vs   Tawa Asteroids  
01/09/16 (Thu) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool D - Ben Burn Park)   Onslow Tensings   vs   North Wellington KaosMonkeys  
01/09/16 (Thu) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool D - Ben Burn Park)   Karori Eagles   vs   Tawa Apollos  
01/09/16 (Thu) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool D - Ben Burn Park)   Onslow Tensings   vs   Onslow Kanpurs  
01/09/16 (Thu) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool D - Ben Burn Park)   North Wellington KaosMonkeys   vs   Tawa Asteroids  
01/09/16 (Thu) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool D - Ben Burn Park)   Tawa Asteroids   vs   Karori Eagles  
01/09/16 (Thu) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool D - Ben Burn Park)   Tawa Asteroids   vs   Onslow Tensings  
01/09/16 (Thu) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool D - Ben Burn Park)   Onslow Tensings   vs   North Wellington KaosMonkeys  
01/09/16 (Thu) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool D - Ben Burn Park)   North Wellington KaosMonkeys   vs   Tawa Asteroids  
01/09/16 (Thu) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool D - Ben Burn Park)   Pak n Save Western Suburbs Forest   vs   North Wellington KaosMonkeys  
01/09/16 (Thu) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool D - Ben Burn Park)   Pak n Save Western Suburbs Forest   vs   Tawa Apollos  
01/09/16 (Thu) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool D - Ben Burn Park)   Tawa Apollos   vs   Onslow Kanpurs  
01/09/16 (Thu) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool D - Ben Burn Park)   Karori Leopards   vs   Tawa Asteroids  
01/09/16 (Thu) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool D - Ben Burn Park)   Pak n Save Western Suburbs Forest   vs   Karori Eagles  
01/09/16 (Thu) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool D - Ben Burn Park)   Karori Leopards   vs   Tawa Apollos  
01/09/16 (Thu) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool D - Ben Burn Park)   Karori Leopards   vs   North Wellington KaosMonkeys  
01/09/16 (Thu) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool D - Ben Burn Park)   Tawa Apollos   vs   Onslow Kanpurs  
01/09/16 (Thu) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool D - Ben Burn Park)   Karori Leopards   vs   North Wellington KaosMonkeys  
01/09/16 (Thu) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool D - Ben Burn Park)   Karori Leopards   vs   Tawa Apollos  
01/09/16 (Thu) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool D - Ben Burn Park)   Karori Leopards   vs   Onslow Tensings  
01/09/16 (Thu) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool D - Ben Burn Park)   Karori Eagles   vs   Tawa Apollos  
01/09/16 (Thu) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool D - Ben Burn Park)   Pak n Save Western Suburbs Forest   vs   North Wellington KaosMonkeys  
01/09/16 (Thu) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool D - Ben Burn Park)   Onslow Tensings   vs   Onslow Kanpurs  
01/09/16 (Thu) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool D - Ben Burn Park)   Karori Leopards   vs   Onslow Tensings  
01/09/16 (Thu) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool D - Ben Burn Park)   Tawa Asteroids   vs   Karori Eagles  
04/09/16 (Sun) 14:00 (Men's Central League Play Off ) Team Taranaki   def. by   Waterside Karori
07/09/16 (Wed) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool A - Endeavour Park)   Onslow Nalandas   vs   Onslow Croftons  
07/09/16 (Wed) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool A - Endeavour Park)   Onslow Nalandas   vs   Karori Jaguars  
07/09/16 (Wed) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool A - Endeavour Park)   Karori Panthers   vs   Pak n Save Western Suburbs County  
07/09/16 (Wed) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool A - Endeavour Park)   Karori Jaguars   vs   Karori Tigers  
07/09/16 (Wed) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool A - Endeavour Park)   North Wellington Jedi Knights   vs   Karori Panthers  
07/09/16 (Wed) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool A - Endeavour Park)   North Wellington Jedi Knights   vs   Karori Jaguars  
07/09/16 (Wed) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool A - Endeavour Park)   North Wellington Fantasticos   vs   North Wellington Jedi Knights  
07/09/16 (Wed) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool A - Endeavour Park)   Onslow Nalandas   vs   Pak n Save Western Suburbs County  
07/09/16 (Wed) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool A - Endeavour Park)   North Wellington Jedi Knights   vs   Karori Jaguars  
07/09/16 (Wed) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool A - Endeavour Park)   North Wellington Fantasticos   vs   Karori Panthers  
07/09/16 (Wed) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool A - Endeavour Park)   Onslow Nalandas   vs   Pak n Save Western Suburbs County  
07/09/16 (Wed) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool A - Endeavour Park)   Karori Panthers   vs   Onslow Croftons  
07/09/16 (Wed) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool A - Endeavour Park)   Karori Panthers   vs   Onslow Croftons  
07/09/16 (Wed) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool A - Endeavour Park)   Karori Jaguars   vs   Onslow Croftons  
07/09/16 (Wed) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool A - Endeavour Park)   North Wellington Fantasticos   vs   Karori Tigers  
07/09/16 (Wed) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool A - Endeavour Park)   Onslow Nalandas   vs   Karori Tigers  
07/09/16 (Wed) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool A - Endeavour Park)   Karori Tigers   vs   Onslow Croftons  
07/09/16 (Wed) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool A - Endeavour Park)   North Wellington Fantasticos   vs   Karori Tigers  
07/09/16 (Wed) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool A - Endeavour Park)   North Wellington Fantasticos   vs   Pak n Save Western Suburbs County  
07/09/16 (Wed) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool A - Endeavour Park)   Pak n Save Western Suburbs County   vs   North Wellington Jedi Knights  
07/09/16 (Wed) 09:15 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool A - Endeavour Park)   Onslow Nalandas   vs   Onslow Croftons  
07/09/16 (Wed) 09:15 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool A - Endeavour Park)   Karori Jaguars   vs   Karori Tigers  
07/09/16 (Wed) 09:15 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool A - Endeavour Park)   Karori Panthers   vs   Pak n Save Western Suburbs County  
07/09/16 (Wed) 09:15 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool A - Endeavour Park)   North Wellington Fantasticos   vs   North Wellington Jedi Knights  
07/09/16 (Wed) 09:30 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool A - Endeavour Park)   Pak n Save Western Suburbs County   vs   North Wellington Jedi Knights  
07/09/16 (Wed) 09:30 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool A - Endeavour Park)   Onslow Nalandas   vs   Karori Jaguars  
07/09/16 (Wed) 09:30 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool A - Endeavour Park)   Karori Tigers   vs   Onslow Croftons  
07/09/16 (Wed) 09:30 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool A - Endeavour Park)   North Wellington Fantasticos   vs   Karori Panthers  
07/09/16 (Wed) 09:45 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool A - Endeavour Park)   Karori Jaguars   vs   Onslow Croftons  
07/09/16 (Wed) 09:45 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool A - Endeavour Park)   North Wellington Fantasticos   vs   Pak n Save Western Suburbs County  
07/09/16 (Wed) 09:45 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool A - Endeavour Park)   North Wellington Jedi Knights   vs   Karori Panthers  
07/09/16 (Wed) 09:45 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool A - Endeavour Park)   Onslow Nalandas   vs   Karori Tigers  
20/09/16 (Tue) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   Onslow Bengals   vs   Pak n Save Western Suburbs Athletico  
20/09/16 (Tue) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   Pak n Save Western Suburbs Racing   vs   Tawa Cannons  
20/09/16 (Tue) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   Onslow Thatchers   vs   Tawa Cannons  
20/09/16 (Tue) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   Pak n Save Western Suburbs Racing   vs   Karori Jaguars  
20/09/16 (Tue) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   Pak n Save Western Suburbs Racing   vs   Karori Jaguars  
20/09/16 (Tue) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   Tawa Invaders   vs   Onslow Rangoons  
20/09/16 (Tue) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   Karori Jaguars   vs   North Wellington Patriots  
20/09/16 (Tue) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   Onslow Thatchers   vs   Pak n Save Western Suburbs Athletico  
20/09/16 (Tue) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   Pak n Save Western Suburbs Athletico   vs   Pak n Save Western Suburbs Racing  
20/09/16 (Tue) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   Tawa Cannons   vs   Karori Tigers  
20/09/16 (Tue) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   Karori Jaguars   vs   Onslow Rangoons  
20/09/16 (Tue) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   Pak n Save Western Suburbs Athletico   vs   Tawa Invaders  
20/09/16 (Tue) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   Onslow Rangoons   vs   Karori Tigers  
20/09/16 (Tue) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   Onslow Bengals   vs   Pak n Save Western Suburbs Athletico  
20/09/16 (Tue) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   Karori Tigers   vs   Tawa Invaders  
20/09/16 (Tue) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   Karori Jaguars   vs   North Wellington Patriots  
20/09/16 (Tue) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   Pak n Save Western Suburbs Athletico   vs   Tawa Invaders  
20/09/16 (Tue) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   North Wellington Patriots   vs   Tawa Invaders  
20/09/16 (Tue) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   Tawa Cannons   vs   Onslow Bengals  
20/09/16 (Tue) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   North Wellington Patriots   vs   Karori Tigers  
20/09/16 (Tue) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   Pak n Save Western Suburbs Racing   vs   Tawa Cannons  
20/09/16 (Tue) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   North Wellington Patriots   vs   Karori Tigers  
20/09/16 (Tue) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   Onslow Thatchers   vs   Pak n Save Western Suburbs Athletico  
20/09/16 (Tue) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   North Wellington Patriots   vs   Pak n Save Western Suburbs Racing  
20/09/16 (Tue) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   Tawa Invaders   vs   Onslow Rangoons  
20/09/16 (Tue) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   Onslow Bengals   vs   Karori Jaguars  
20/09/16 (Tue) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   Onslow Rangoons   vs   Onslow Thatchers  
20/09/16 (Tue) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   North Wellington Patriots   vs   Pak n Save Western Suburbs Racing  
20/09/16 (Tue) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   Tawa Cannons   vs   Onslow Bengals  
20/09/16 (Tue) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   North Wellington Patriots   vs   Tawa Invaders  
20/09/16 (Tue) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   Karori Jaguars   vs   Onslow Rangoons  
20/09/16 (Tue) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   Pak n Save Western Suburbs Athletico   vs   Pak n Save Western Suburbs Racing  
20/09/16 (Tue) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   Onslow Thatchers   vs   Tawa Cannons  
20/09/16 (Tue) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   Onslow Rangoons   vs   Onslow Thatchers  
20/09/16 (Tue) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   Onslow Rangoons   vs   Karori Tigers  
20/09/16 (Tue) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   Onslow Thatchers   vs   Onslow Bengals  
20/09/16 (Tue) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   Onslow Bengals   vs   Karori Jaguars  
20/09/16 (Tue) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   Karori Tigers   vs   Tawa Invaders  
20/09/16 (Tue) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   Tawa Cannons   vs   Karori Tigers  
20/09/16 (Tue) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   Onslow Thatchers   vs   Onslow Bengals  

Football Development

NZ Football Headlines