T.B.A.

Venue Address
Venue is yet to be announced


Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
14/04/17 (Fri)
(MIRAMAR DEFAULT)
14:30 (Masters 5 ) 3     Brooklyn Northern United Pints   def.   Miramar Rangers AFC
23/04/17 (Sun)
(SEATOUN DEFAULT)
13:00 (Executive Plate 2017) Seatoun AFC (Div 1)   def. by   Stop Out Red (Div 1)
27/05/17 (Sat)
(WAINUIOMATA DEFAULT)
12:30 (Masters 4) Wainuiomata OC's   def. by   Brooklyn Northern United Pasta Our Best
28/05/17 (Sun)
(STOKES VALLEY DEFAULT)
13:00 (Women's Division 2)   Stokes Valley   vs   NW New World Churton Park  
28/05/17 (Sun)
(WAINUIOMATA DEFAULT)
13:00 (Women's Division 2)   Wainuiomata   vs   Stop Out Black  
28/05/17 (Sun)
(WESTERN SUBURBS DEFAULT)
13:00 (Women's Division 3) 3     IBUAFC Orcas   def.   Western Suburbs
03/06/17 (Sat)
(KARORI DEFAULT)
12:30 (Capital 6)   IBU JJ's   vs   Waterside Karori Sealords  
03/06/17 (Sat)
(BNU DEFAULT)
12:30 (Capital 6)   SV CINA   vs   Brooklyn Northern United Phoenix  
03/06/17 (Sat)
(OLYMPIC DEFAULT)
12:30 (Capital 6)   Olympic Realists   vs   Lower Hutt City Mooseknuckles  
04/06/17 (Sun)
(STOP OUT DEFAULT)
10:45 (Under 17B)   North Wellington u17   vs   Stop Out Sports Club  
11/06/17 (Sun)
(UPPER HUTT DEFAULT)
11:00 (Under 17B) 3     Waikanae FC   def.   Upper Hutt U17
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 17A)   Wellington Olympic   vs   Western Suburbs Black  
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 17A)   Stop Out Sports Club   vs   KCU  
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 17A)   Tawa   vs   Western Suburbs Red  
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 17A)   Wellington United Junior Nix   vs   Petone U17 A  
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 17A)   Lower Hutt City AFC   vs   Western Suburbs Yellow  
18/06/17 (Sun)
(NOW POSTPONED)
15:00 (Women's 1 - 2nd Round) Wellington Olympic   def. by   Victoria University 2nds
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool C ..)   IBU Manta Rays   vs   BNU Turbines  
01/07/17 (Sat)
(VIC UNI DEFAULT)
14:30 (Capital 12 - 2nd Round) Victoria University Unipods   def. by   Brooklyn Northern United Pelicans
01/07/17 (Sat)
(BABAS DEFAULT)
14:30 (Horowhenua/Kapiti Division 1) KCU Babas   def. by   KCU Hearts
02/07/17 (Sun)
(WAIKANAE DEFAULT)
11:00 (Under 17 C - Round 2) 3     Stop Out Sports Club   def.   Waikanae FC
02/07/17 (Sun)
(VIC UNI DEFAULT)
13:00 (Women's 2 - 2nd Round) 3     IBUAFC Orcas   def.   Victoria University 3rds
08/07/17 (Sat)
(KCU DEFAULT )
12:30 (Horowhenua/Kapiti Division 1) 3     Waikanae Reserves   def.   KCU Hearts
08/07/17 (Sat)
(VIC UNI DEFAULT )
14:30 (Capital 7 - 2nd Round) 3     Waterside Karori Glory   def.   Victoria University Raiders
09/07/17 (Sun)
(VIC UNI DEFAULT)
13:00 (Women's 2 - 2nd Round) 3     Stop Out Black   def.   Victoria University 3rds
09/07/17 (Sun)
(VIC UNI DEFAULT)
15:00 (Women's 1 - 2nd Round) Victoria University 2nds   def. by   Powerex Petone
15/07/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool A ..)   IBU Terakihis   vs   Wellington United City  
15/07/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool A ..)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Comets   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Rockets  
15/07/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool A ..)   Hataitai Jaguars   vs   Wellington United City  
15/07/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool A ..)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Comets   vs   IBU Crays  
15/07/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool A ..)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Rockets   vs   Seatoun Hawks  
15/07/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool A ..)   Hataitai Jaguars   vs   IBU Mullets  
15/07/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool A ..)   IBU Crays   vs   IBU Mullets  
15/07/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool A ..)   IBU Mullets   vs   IBU Terakihis  
15/07/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool A ..)   IBU Crays   vs   Seatoun Hawks  
15/07/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool A ..)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Comets   vs   IBU Terakihis  
15/07/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool A ..)   Hataitai Jaguars   vs   Seatoun Hawks  
15/07/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool A ..)   Wellington United City   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Rockets  
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Keas   vs   IBU Bluefins  
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   IBU Whales   vs   Wellington United Zealandia  
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   IBU Whales   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Kiwis  
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   IBU Bluefins   vs   IBU Piranhas  
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   Seatoun Tigers   vs   Hataitai Pumas  
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   BNU Dynamo   vs   Seatoun Tigers  
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   IBU Whales   vs   Seatoun Tigers  
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   Skill session   vs   Seatoun Tigers  
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   BNU Lightning   vs   IBU Eels  
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   IBU Bluefins   vs   IBU Eels  
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   Seatoun Tigers   vs   Wellington United Diamonds  
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   Hataitai Pumas   vs   Wellington United Zealandia  
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   Hataitai Pumas   vs   Wellington United Diamonds  
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Keas   vs   BNU Turbines  
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   BNU Dynamo   vs   Wellington United Diamonds  
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   Wellington United Zealandia   vs   BNU Dynamo  
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   Wellington United Zealandia   vs   Wellington United Diamonds  
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   Seatoun Tigers   vs   IBU Bluefins  
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   IBU Piranhas   vs   BNU Dynamo  
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   Wellington United Diamonds   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Kiwis  
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   IBU Bluefins   vs   IBU Whales  
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Kiwis   vs   IBU Eels  
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Kiwis   vs   BNU Lightning  
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   Wellington United Zealandia   vs   Skill session  
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   Hataitai Pumas   vs   BNU Turbines  
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   Wellington United Diamonds   vs   IBU Bluefins  
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   BNU Lightning   vs   Skill session  
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   IBU Eels   vs   Wellington United Zealandia  
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Kiwis   vs   IBU Bluefins  
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   Seatoun Tigers   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Keas  
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   BNU Turbines   vs   Wellington United Zealandia  
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   IBU Whales   vs   Hataitai Pumas  
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   IBU Eels   vs   IBU Whales  
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Keas   vs   IBU Whales  
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   Hataitai Pumas   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Keas  
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   Wellington United Zealandia   vs   Seatoun Tigers  
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   Skill session   vs   Wellington United Diamonds  
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   IBU Whales   vs   BNU Lightning  
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Keas   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Kiwis  
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Keas   vs   BNU Dynamo  
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   IBU Bluefins   vs   Hataitai Pumas  
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   BNU Turbines   vs   BNU Dynamo  
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   BNU Dynamo   vs   IBU Eels  
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   IBU Eels   vs   IBU Piranhas  
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   BNU Dynamo   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Kiwis  
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool B ..)   Wellington United Hungaria   vs   BNU Jet Speeders  
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool B ..)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Stars   vs   BNU Jet Speeders  
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool B ..)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Galaxies   vs   IBU Bluefins  
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool B ..)   IBU Tunas   vs   IBU Bluefins  
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool B ..)   Wellington United Hungaria   vs   IBU Tunas  
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool B ..)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Galaxies   vs   BNU Tornadoes  
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool B ..)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Galaxies   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Stars  
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool B ..)   BNU Tornadoes   vs   IBU Tunas  
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool B ..)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Satellites   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Stars  
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool B ..)   BNU Tornadoes   vs   BNU Jet Speeders  
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool B ..)   IBU Bluefins   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Satellites  
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool B ..)   Wellington United Hungaria   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Satellites  
22/07/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool A ..)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Comets   vs   Hataitai Jaguars  
22/07/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool A ..)   Seatoun Hawks   vs   IBU Terakihis  
22/07/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool A ..)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Comets   vs   IBU Mullets  
22/07/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool A ..)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Rockets   vs   IBU Mullets  
22/07/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool A ..)   IBU Terakihis   vs   Hataitai Jaguars  
22/07/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool A ..)   Seatoun Hawks   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Comets  
22/07/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool A ..)   Hataitai Jaguars   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Rockets  
22/07/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool A ..)   IBU Crays   vs   Wellington United City  
22/07/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool A ..)   Wellington United City   vs   Seatoun Hawks  
22/07/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool A ..)   IBU Crays   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Rockets  
22/07/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool A ..)   IBU Terakihis   vs   IBU Crays  
22/07/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool A ..)   IBU Mullets   vs   Wellington United City  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Keas   vs   Skill session  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   BNU Dynamo   vs   IBU Bluefins  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   Seatoun Tigers   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Kiwis  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Keas   vs   IBU Eels  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   BNU Lightning   vs   Seatoun Tigers  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Kiwis   vs   Hataitai Pumas  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Keas   vs   Wellington United Diamonds  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Kiwis   vs   Skill session  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   IBU Whales   vs   BNU Dynamo  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Kiwis   vs   Wellington United Zealandia  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   IBU Bluefins   vs   Seatoun Tigers  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   IBU Eels   vs   Hataitai Pumas  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   Wellington United Zealandia   vs   IBU Bluefins  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   BNU Dynamo   vs   BNU Lightning  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   IBU Eels   vs   Wellington United Diamonds  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   IBU Eels   vs   Seatoun Tigers  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   Hataitai Pumas   vs   BNU Dynamo  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   BNU Lightning   vs   Wellington United Diamonds  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   Skill session   vs   Hataitai Pumas  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   Wellington United Zealandia   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Keas  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   Skill session   vs   IBU Whales  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   IBU Bluefins   vs   BNU Lightning  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   Wellington United Zealandia   vs   IBU Whales  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   Wellington United Diamonds   vs   IBU Whales  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool B ..)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Stars   vs   IBU Tunas  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool B ..)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Galaxies   vs   IBU Tunas  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool B ..)   Wellington United Hungaria   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Stars  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool B ..)   IBU Bluefins   vs   BNU Tornadoes  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool B ..)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Galaxies   vs   Wellington United Hungaria  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool B ..)   BNU Tornadoes   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Stars  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool B ..)   BNU Jet Speeders   vs   IBU Bluefins  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool B ..)   BNU Tornadoes   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Satellites  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool B ..)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Satellites   vs   BNU Jet Speeders  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool B ..)   IBU Tunas   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Satellites  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool B ..)   IBU Bluefins   vs   Wellington United Hungaria  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool B ..)   BNU Jet Speeders   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Galaxies  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool C ..)   Seatoun Eagles   vs   IBU Trevally  
23/07/17 (Sun)
(KCU Default)
11:00 (Girls only 11th Grade - 2017.)   KCU All Stars   vs   Wellington United Madness  
23/07/17 (Sun)
(NW Default)
11:00 (Girls only 13th Grade - 2017) 3     BNU Stars   def.   North Wellington Thunder
29/07/17 (Sat) 08:15 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival Pool B ...)   Hataitai Lions   vs   Wellington United Hungaria  
29/07/17 (Sat) 08:15 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival Pool B ...)   Seatoun Panthers   vs   IBU Dolphins  
29/07/17 (Sat) 08:15 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival Pool B ...)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Tuis   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Kakapos  
29/07/17 (Sat) 08:15 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival Pool B ...)   Wellington United Hungaria   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Tuis  
29/07/17 (Sat) 08:15 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival Pool B ...)   IBU Kinas   vs   Wellington United Hungaria  
29/07/17 (Sat) 08:15 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival Pool B ...)   IBU Barracudas   vs   Hataitai Lions  
29/07/17 (Sat) 08:15 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival Pool B ...)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Tuis   vs   IBU Dolphins  
29/07/17 (Sat) 08:15 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival Pool B ...)   Wellington United City   vs   BNU Hurricanes  
29/07/17 (Sat) 08:15 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival Pool B ...)   IBU Barracudas   vs   IBU Dolphins  
29/07/17 (Sat) 08:15 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival Pool B ...)   IBU Kinas   vs   IBU Barracudas  
29/07/17 (Sat) 08:15 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival Pool B ...)   Wellington United City   vs   Hataitai Lions  
29/07/17 (Sat) 08:15 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival Pool B ...)   IBU Dolphins   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Kakapos  
29/07/17 (Sat) 08:15 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival Pool B ...)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Kakapos   vs   Seatoun Panthers  
29/07/17 (Sat) 08:15 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival Pool B ...)   Wellington United City   vs   IBU Barracudas  
29/07/17 (Sat) 08:15 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival Pool B ...)   Wellington United Hungaria   vs   Seatoun Panthers  
29/07/17 (Sat) 08:15 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival Pool B ...)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Tuis   vs   IBU Kinas  
29/07/17 (Sat) 08:15 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival Pool B ...)   Hataitai Lions   vs   BNU Hurricanes  
29/07/17 (Sat) 08:15 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival Pool B ...)   BNU Hurricanes   vs   IBU Kinas  
29/07/17 (Sat) 08:15 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival Pool B ...)   BNU Hurricanes   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Kakapos  
29/07/17 (Sat) 08:15 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival Pool B ...)   Seatoun Panthers   vs   Wellington United City  
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   Hataitai Pumas   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Kiwis  
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   Wellington United Diamonds   vs   IBU Eels  
05/08/17 (Sat)
(MIRAMAR DEFAULT)
14:30 (Masters 5 ) 3     Stop Out Black   def.   Miramar Rangers AFC
16/08/17 (Wed)
(BNU DEFAULT)
18:00 (Capital 11 and 12 Friendlies)   Brooklyn Northern United Pelicans   vs   Island Bay Vauxhalls  
20/08/17 (Sun)
(STOP OUT DEFAULT)
11:00 (Under 17 C - Round 2) 3     Western Suburbs Yellow   def.   Stop Out Sports Club Gold
20/08/17 (Sun)
(KCU Default)
12:00 (Girls only 11th Grade - 2017.)   Onslow Delhis   vs   KCU All Stars  
26/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   IBU Piranhas   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Keas  
26/08/17 (Sat)
(MANAKAU DEFAULT)
14:30 (Horowhenua/Kapiti Division 2) 3     Waikanae Hawkes   def.   Manakau Hui Mai
27/08/17 (Sun)
(WAINUIOMATA DEFAULT)
11:00 (Under 17 C - Round 2) 3     Western Suburbs Yellow   def.   Wainuiomata
02/09/17 (Sat) 10:10 (Girls only 10th Grade - 2017...)   Onslow Kenyas   vs   Karori Pascoe  
02/09/17 (Sat) 10:10 (Girls only 10th Grade - 2017...)   Hataitai Tigers   vs   Onslow Sita  
02/09/17 (Sat) 10:10 (Girls only 10th Grade - 2017...)   Hataitai Tigers   vs   BNU Lightning  
02/09/17 (Sat) 10:10 (Girls only 10th Grade - 2017...)   Tawa Diamonds   vs   Karori Pascoe  
02/09/17 (Sat) 10:10 (Girls only 10th Grade - 2017...)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Pearls   vs   Onslow Sita  
02/09/17 (Sat) 10:10 (Girls only 10th Grade - 2017...)   Onslow Burmas   vs   PnS Western Suburbs Ferns  
02/09/17 (Sat) 10:10 (Girls only 10th Grade - 2017...)   Onslow Kenyas   vs   Karori Tutaia  
02/09/17 (Sat) 10:10 (Girls only 10th Grade - 2017...)   PnS Western Suburbs Ferns   vs   Karori Tutaia  
02/09/17 (Sat) 10:10 (Girls only 10th Grade - 2017...)   Onslow Burmas   vs   Tawa Diamonds  
02/09/17 (Sat) 10:10 (Girls only 10th Grade - 2017...)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Pearls   vs   BNU Lightning  
09/09/17 (Sat)
(MANAKAU DEFAULT)
14:30 (Horowhenua/Kapiti Division 2)   Waikanae Strollers   vs   Manakau Hui Mai  
09/09/17 (Sat)
(PAEKAKARIKI DEFAULT)
14:30 (Horowhenua/Kapiti Division 2)   Paekakariki   vs   KCU Thirds  
09/09/17 (Sat)
(WAIKANAE DEFAULT)
14:30 (Horowhenua/Kapiti Division 2)   Waikanae Jets   vs   KCU Sopranos  
30/09/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool C ..)   BNU Turbines   vs   Skill Session  
30/09/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool C ..)   IBU Manta Rays   vs   IBU Trevally  
30/09/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool C ..)   Skill Session   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Meteors  
30/09/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool C ..)   Seatoun Eagles   vs   Wellington United Diamonds  
30/09/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool C ..)   BNU Cyclones   vs   BNU Turbines  
30/09/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool C ..)   Wellington United Diamonds   vs   IBU Trevally  
30/09/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool C ..)   BNU Cyclones   vs   IBU Herrings  
30/09/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool C ..)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Asteroids   vs   IBU Manta Rays  
30/09/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool C ..)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Meteors   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Asteroids  
30/09/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool C ..)   Skill Session   vs   BNU Cyclones  
30/09/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool C ..)   IBU Herrings   vs   Seatoun Eagles