T.B.A.

Venue Address
Venue is yet to be announced


Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/04/17 (Sat)
(MIRAMAR DEFAULT)
09:00 (Wgtn Combined 14th Grade 2017 - Black) Miramar Rangers Century 21 Panthers   def. by   Lower Hutt City Base Two
14/04/17 (Fri)
(MIRAMAR DEFAULT)
14:30 (Masters 5 ) 3     Brooklyn Northern United Pints   def.   Miramar Rangers AFC
22/04/17 (Sat)
(NOW POSTPONED DUE TO MASTERS GAMES)
12:30 (Masters 2)   Seatoun AFC   vs   Tawa Vets  
23/04/17 (Sun)
(SEATOUN DEFAULT)
13:00 (Executive Plate 2017) Seatoun AFC (Div 1)   def. by   Stop Out Red (Div 1)
30/04/17 (Sun)
(KARORI DEFAULT)
12:00 (Girls only 12th Grade - 2017)   BNU Nix   vs   Karori McCartney  
13/05/17 (Sat)
(NOW CANCELLED)
09:00 (Wgtn/Western 12th Grade 2017 - Green)   IBU Stingrays   vs   Crossover Friendly  
13/05/17 (Sat)
(NOW CANCELLED)
09:00 (Wgtn/Western 12th Grade 2017 - Red)   Karori Raptors   vs   Crossover Friendly  
13/05/17 (Sat)
(NOW POSTPONED)
14:30 (Masters 5 )   Marist Cavs   vs   SV Destroyers  
13/05/17 (Sat)
(NOW POSTPONED DUE TO CHATHAM CUP)
15:30 (Capital 2)   Wellington Olympic   vs   Naenae Soccer Club Firsts  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool A - Endeavour Park)   Karori Leopards   vs   PnS Western Suburbs Challengers  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool A - Endeavour Park)   Onslow Nicholsons   vs   Karori Eagles  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool A - Endeavour Park)   PnS Western Suburbs Asteroids   vs   Karori Eagles  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool A - Endeavour Park)   North Wellington Hornets   vs   Karori Jaguars  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool A - Endeavour Park)   Onslow Nicholsons   vs   Onslow Rothsays  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool A - Endeavour Park)   Tawa Storm   vs   PnS Western Suburbs Asteroids  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool A - Endeavour Park)   PnS Western Suburbs Asteroids   vs   Karori Leopards  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool A - Endeavour Park)   Tawa Storm   vs   Onslow Patnas  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool A - Endeavour Park)   North Wellington Hornets   vs   Onslow Nicholsons  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool A - Endeavour Park)   Karori Jaguars   vs   Onslow Rothsays  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool A - Endeavour Park)   PnS Western Suburbs Challengers   vs   Karori Jaguars  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool A - Endeavour Park)   Karori Eagles   vs   Onslow Patnas  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool A - Endeavour Park)   Karori Eagles   vs   Onslow Rothsays  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool A - Endeavour Park)   Onslow Rothsays   vs   Tawa Storm  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool A - Endeavour Park)   Tawa Storm   vs   PnS Western Suburbs Challengers  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool A - Endeavour Park)   Karori Jaguars   vs   PnS Western Suburbs Asteroids  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool A - Endeavour Park)   Onslow Patnas   vs   Karori Leopards  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool A - Endeavour Park)   North Wellington Hornets   vs   PnS Western Suburbs Challengers  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool A - Endeavour Park)   Onslow Patnas   vs   North Wellington Hornets  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool A - Endeavour Park)   Karori Leopards   vs   Onslow Nicholsons  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   PnS Western Suburbs Jets   vs   North Wellington Hawks  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   Karori Bobcats   vs   North Wellington Hawks  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   Karori Panthers   vs   Onslow Huntleighs  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   PnS Western Suburbs Stars   vs   Tawa Lightning  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   Tawa Lightning   vs   Onslow Jubilees  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   Onslow Jubilees   vs   Karori Bears  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   Karori Panthers   vs   North Wellington Eagles  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   Karori Panthers   vs   Karori Bobcats  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   Onslow Benares   vs   Karori Bobcats  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   Tawa Lightning   vs   North Wellington Eagles  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   Karori Panthers   vs   Karori Bears  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   PnS Western Suburbs Stars   vs   Karori Wildcats  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   Onslow Benares   vs   Karori Wildcats  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   North Wellington Eagles   vs   Onslow Benares  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   PnS Western Suburbs Jets   vs   Onslow Huntleighs  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   Onslow Benares   vs   Onslow Jubilees  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   Karori Bobcats   vs   Karori Bears  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   Karori Wildcats   vs   North Wellington Eagles  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   Onslow Huntleighs   vs   North Wellington Hawks  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   PnS Western Suburbs Jets   vs   Karori Wildcats  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   PnS Western Suburbs Stars   vs   Onslow Jubilees  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   Onslow Huntleighs   vs   PnS Western Suburbs Stars  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   North Wellington Hawks   vs   Tawa Lightning  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   Karori Bears   vs   PnS Western Suburbs Jets  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool B)   IBU Bluefins   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Tuis  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool B)   IBU Eels   vs   IBU Barracudas  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool B)   BNU Hurricanes   vs   Wellington United Diamonds  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool B)   Hataitai Pumas   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Kiwis  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool B)   Seatoun Panthers   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Kiwis  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool B)   Wellington United Diamonds   vs   Seatoun Panthers  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool B)   Seatoun Panthers   vs   BNU Dynamo  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool B)   Seatoun Panthers   vs   IBU Eels  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool B)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Tuis   vs   BNU Hurricanes  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool B)   IBU Whales   vs   IBU Eels  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool B)   Wellington United Diamonds   vs   IBU Whales  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool B)   IBU Eels   vs   BNU Dynamo  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool B)   BNU Dynamo   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Tuis  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool B)   IBU Bluefins   vs   IBU Barracudas  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool B)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Kiwis   vs   IBU Barracudas  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool B)   Hataitai Pumas   vs   BNU Dynamo  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool B)   IBU Barracudas   vs   Hataitai Pumas  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool B)   BNU Hurricanes   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Kiwis  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool B)   BNU Hurricanes   vs   IBU Whales  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool B)   IBU Bluefins   vs   Wellington United Diamonds  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Wgtn 8th Grade Festival - Pool C)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Galaxies   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Comets  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Wgtn 8th Grade Festival - Pool C)   IBU Pauas   vs   Wellington United Hungaria  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Wgtn 8th Grade Festival - Pool C)   Wellington United Hungaria   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Comets  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Wgtn 8th Grade Festival - Pool C)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Galaxies   vs   IBU Pauas  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Wgtn 8th Grade Festival - Pool C)   IBU Pauas   vs   BNU Cyclones  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Wgtn 8th Grade Festival - Pool C)   Wellington United Hungaria   vs   BNU Cyclones  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Wgtn 8th Grade Festival - Pool C)   BNU Cyclones   vs   IBU Crays  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Wgtn 8th Grade Festival - Pool C)   BNU Lightning   vs   IBU Herrings  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Wgtn 8th Grade Festival - Pool C)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Galaxies   vs   BNU Lightning  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Wgtn 8th Grade Festival - Pool C)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Comets   vs   Wellington United City  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Wgtn 8th Grade Festival - Pool C)   IBU Crays   vs   Wellington United City  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Wgtn 8th Grade Festival - Pool C)   IBU Crays   vs   IBU Herrings  
20/05/17 (Sat)
(NOW POSTPONED)
08:45 (10th Grade Premier League A - 2017)   UH Black   vs   PnS Western Suburbs Warriors  
20/05/17 (Sat)
(NOW POSTPONED)
08:45 (10th Grade Premier League A - 2017)   IBU Tigersharks   vs   North Wellington Hornets  
20/05/17 (Sat)
(NOW POSTPONED)
08:45 (10th Grade Premier League A - 2017)   Karori Legends   vs   Petone Settlers  
20/05/17 (Sat)
(NOW POSTPONED)
08:45 (10th Grade Premier League A - 2017)   Onslow Gurkhas   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Sharks  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool D - Karori Park)   Karori Lions   vs   Onslow Ngarimus  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool D - Karori Park)   PnS Western Suburbs Rockets   vs   Karori Lions  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool D - Karori Park)   North Wellington Falcons   vs   Karori Lions  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool D - Karori Park)   Karori Cougars   vs   PnS Western Suburbs Meteors  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool D - Karori Park)   North Wellington Falcons   vs   Onslow Trelissicks  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool D - Karori Park)   Karori Rhinos   vs   Onslow Trelissicks  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool D - Karori Park)   Tawa Cyclones   vs   Onslow Ngarimus  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool D - Karori Park)   Karori Lions   vs   Onslow Trelissicks  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool D - Karori Park)   Tawa Cyclones   vs   PnS Western Suburbs Meteors  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool D - Karori Park)   PnS Western Suburbs Meteors   vs   Karori Rhinos  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool D - Karori Park)   Tawa Cyclones   vs   PnS Western Suburbs Rockets  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool D - Karori Park)   North Wellington Thunderbolts   vs   Karori Rhinos  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool D - Karori Park)   North Wellington Thunderbolts   vs   North Wellington Falcons  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool D - Karori Park)   North Wellington Thunderbolts   vs   PnS Western Suburbs Meteors  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool D - Karori Park)   Karori Cougars   vs   North Wellington Falcons  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool D - Karori Park)   Onslow Trelissicks   vs   Tawa Cyclones  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool D - Karori Park)   Onslow Ngarimus   vs   North Wellington Thunderbolts  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool D - Karori Park)   Onslow Ngarimus   vs   Karori Cougars  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool D - Karori Park)   Karori Rhinos   vs   PnS Western Suburbs Rockets  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Western 7th Grade Festival - Pool D - Karori Park)   PnS Western Suburbs Rockets   vs   Karori Cougars  
20/05/17 (Sat)
(NOW POSTPONED)
09:20 (10th Grade Premier League A - 2017)   Karori Legends   vs   IBU Tigersharks  
20/05/17 (Sat)
(NOW POSTPONED)
09:20 (10th Grade Premier League A - 2017)   Onslow Gurkhas   vs   UH Black  
20/05/17 (Sat)
(NOW POSTPONED)
09:20 (10th Grade Premier League A - 2017)   North Wellington Hornets   vs   Petone Settlers  
20/05/17 (Sat)
(NOW POSTPONED)
09:20 (10th Grade Premier League A - 2017)   PnS Western Suburbs Warriors   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Sharks  
20/05/17 (Sat)
(NOW POSTPONED)
10:00 (10th Grade Premier League B - 2017)   PnS Western Suburbs Mavericks   vs   Wellington United Diamonds  
20/05/17 (Sat)
(NOW POSTPONED)
10:00 (10th Grade Premier League B - 2017)   North Wellington Bulls   vs   Waikanae Wasps  
20/05/17 (Sat)
(NOW POSTPONED)
10:00 (10th Grade Premier League B - 2017)   KCU 10th Blue   vs   UH Orange  
20/05/17 (Sat)
(NOW POSTPONED)
10:00 (10th Grade Premier League B - 2017)   Stop Out Eastbourne Black   vs   Petone Wanderers  
20/05/17 (Sat)
(NOW POSTPONED)
10:00 (10th Grade Premier League C - 2017)   KCU 10th Yellow   vs   Stop Out Eastbourne White  
20/05/17 (Sat)
(NOW POSTPONED)
10:00 (10th Grade Premier League C - 2017)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Torpedoes   vs   Seatoun Sharks  
20/05/17 (Sat)
(NOW POSTPONED)
10:00 (10th Grade Premier League C - 2017)   Tawa Pythons   vs   Karori Rebels  
20/05/17 (Sat)
(NOW POSTPONED)
10:00 (10th Grade Premier League C - 2017)   Stokes Valley Saints   vs   Lower Hutt City Sarich Motors  
20/05/17 (Sat)
(NOW CANCELLED)
10:00 (Wgtn/Western 12th Grade 2017 - Black)   North Wellington Wolves   vs   Crossover Friendly  
20/05/17 (Sat)
(NOW CANCELLED)
10:00 (Wgtn/Western 12th Grade 2017 - Yellow)   North Wellington Foxes   vs   Crossover Friendly  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool A - Endeavour Park)   Karori Lions   vs   Tawa Galaxy  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool A - Endeavour Park)   North Wellington Kaos Monkeys   vs   PnS Western Suburbs United  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool A - Endeavour Park)   Karori Cheetahs   vs   Karori Wildcats  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool A - Endeavour Park)   Onslow Whitus   vs   Tawa Apollos  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool A - Endeavour Park)   Onslow Whitus   vs   Onslow Nalandas  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool A - Endeavour Park)   PnS Western Suburbs Spurs   vs   Karori Lions  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool A - Endeavour Park)   Karori Cheetahs   vs   Onslow Nalandas  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool A - Endeavour Park)   PnS Western Suburbs United   vs   Karori Cheetahs  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool A - Endeavour Park)   Tawa Apollos   vs   PnS Western Suburbs Spurs  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool A - Endeavour Park)   PnS Western Suburbs Spurs   vs   Onslow Nalandas  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool A - Endeavour Park)   Tawa Galaxy   vs   North Wellington Kaos Monkeys  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool A - Endeavour Park)   Karori Panthers   vs   Karori Lions  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool A - Endeavour Park)   Karori Panthers   vs   Tawa Galaxy  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool A - Endeavour Park)   Onslow Tensings   vs   Onslow Whitus  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool A - Endeavour Park)   Karori Panthers   vs   PnS Western Suburbs United  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool A - Endeavour Park)   Karori Cheetahs   vs   Onslow Whitus  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool A - Endeavour Park)   North Wellington Kaos Monkeys   vs   Karori Wildcats  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool A - Endeavour Park)   PnS Western Suburbs Spurs   vs   Karori Wildcats  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool A - Endeavour Park)   Karori Panthers   vs   Tawa Apollos  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool A - Endeavour Park)   Onslow Nalandas   vs   Tawa Galaxy  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool A - Endeavour Park)   Karori Lions   vs   Onslow Tensings  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool A - Endeavour Park)   Karori Wildcats   vs   Tawa Apollos  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool A - Endeavour Park)   North Wellington Kaos Monkeys   vs   Onslow Tensings  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool A - Endeavour Park)   PnS Western Suburbs United   vs   Onslow Tensings  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   Tawa Odyssey   vs   Onslow Makereruas  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   Onslow Makereruas   vs   North Wellington Fantasticos  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   Karori Leopards   vs   North Wellington Rebels  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   Onslow Ramas   vs   North Wellington Jedi Knights  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   Onslow Sataras   vs   North Wellington Jedi Knights  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   Onslow Makereruas   vs   North Wellington Jedi Knights  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   North Wellington Fantasticos   vs   Karori Leopards  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   Onslow Ramas   vs   Karori Cougars  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   North Wellington Jedi Knights   vs   PnS Western Suburbs City  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   PnS Western Suburbs Rangers   vs   Tawa Odyssey  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   Onslow Ramas   vs   PnS Western Suburbs Rangers  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   PnS Western Suburbs City   vs   North Wellington Fantasticos  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   Karori Cougars   vs   Tawa Odyssey  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   North Wellington Rebels   vs   Onslow Sataras  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   PnS Western Suburbs City   vs   Karori Cougars  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   Karori Jaguars   vs   Onslow Makereruas  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   North Wellington Rebels   vs   Tawa Odyssey  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   Karori Jaguars   vs   North Wellington Fantasticos  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   PnS Western Suburbs City   vs   Onslow Sataras  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   Karori Cougars   vs   Karori Leopards  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   PnS Western Suburbs Rangers   vs   Karori Jaguars  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   Onslow Ramas   vs   Karori Leopards  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   North Wellington Rebels   vs   PnS Western Suburbs Rangers  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool B - Endeavour Park)   Karori Jaguars   vs   Onslow Sataras  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool C - Alex Moore Park)   Onslow Lochiels   vs   North Wellington Star Troopers  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool C - Alex Moore Park)   Karori Lions   vs   PnS Western Suburbs County  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool C - Alex Moore Park)   Tawa Challengers   vs   Karori Lions  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool C - Alex Moore Park)   Karori Pumas   vs   North Wellington Star Troopers  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool C - Alex Moore Park)   North Wellington Star Troopers   vs   Karori Tigers  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool C - Alex Moore Park)   Karori Pumas   vs   Tawa Challengers  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool C - Alex Moore Park)   Tawa Challengers   vs   PnS Western Suburbs County  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool C - Alex Moore Park)   North Wellington Rogue One   vs   Karori Lions  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool C - Alex Moore Park)   PnS Western Suburbs County   vs   Onslow Lochiels  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool C - Alex Moore Park)   Onslow Kanpurs   vs   North Wellington Star Troopers  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool C - Alex Moore Park)   Onslow Kanpurs   vs   Karori Tigers  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool C - Alex Moore Park)   Karori Tigers   vs   PnS Western Suburbs County  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool C - Alex Moore Park)   Onslow Kanpurs   vs   Tawa Challengers  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool C - Alex Moore Park)   North Wellington Rogue One   vs   Karori Pumas  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool C - Alex Moore Park)   Onslow Lochiels   vs   North Wellington Rogue One  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Western 8th Grade Festival - Pool C - Alex Moore Park)   Karori Tigers   vs   North Wellington Rogue One  
20/05/17 (Sat)
(NOW POSTPONED)
10:35 (10th Grade Premier League B - 2017)   North Wellington Bulls   vs   KCU 10th Blue  
20/05/17 (Sat)
(NOW POSTPONED)
10:35 (10th Grade Premier League B - 2017)   Petone Wanderers   vs   Wellington United Diamonds  
20/05/17 (Sat)
(NOW POSTPONED)
10:35 (10th Grade Premier League B - 2017)   UH Orange   vs   Waikanae Wasps  
20/05/17 (Sat)
(NOW POSTPONED)
10:35 (10th Grade Premier League B - 2017)   PnS Western Suburbs Mavericks   vs   Stop Out Eastbourne Black  
20/05/17 (Sat)
(NOW POSTPONED)
10:35 (10th Grade Premier League C - 2017)   Stop Out Eastbourne White   vs   Seatoun Sharks  
20/05/17 (Sat)
(NOW POSTPONED)
10:35 (10th Grade Premier League C - 2017)   Karori Rebels   vs   Lower Hutt City Sarich Motors  
20/05/17 (Sat)
(NOW POSTPONED)
10:35 (10th Grade Premier League C - 2017)   Stokes Valley Saints   vs   Tawa Pythons  
20/05/17 (Sat)
(NOW POSTPONED)
10:35 (10th Grade Premier League C - 2017)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Torpedoes   vs   KCU 10th Yellow  
20/05/17 (Sat)
(NOW POSTPONED)
14:30 (Masters 2)   IBU - Originals   vs   Lower Hutt City Longballs  
03/06/17 (Sat) 01:00 (Women's Knock Out Cup 2017)   Victoria University of Wellington AFC   vs   Upper Hutt City  
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Girls only 10th Grade - 2017.)   Hataitai Tigers   vs   Karori Pascoe  
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Girls only 10th Grade - 2017.)   Onslow Burmas   vs   Onslow Kenyas  
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Girls only 10th Grade - 2017.)   Hataitai Tigers   vs   PnS Western Suburbs Ferns  
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Girls only 10th Grade - 2017.)   Onslow Sita   vs   BNU Lightning  
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Girls only 10th Grade - 2017.)   Tawa Diamonds   vs   Karori Tutaia  
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Girls only 10th Grade - 2017.)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Pearls   vs   PnS Western Suburbs Ferns  
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Girls only 10th Grade - 2017.)   Onslow Burmas   vs   BNU Lightning  
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Girls only 10th Grade - 2017.)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Pearls   vs   Karori Pascoe  
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Girls only 10th Grade - 2017.)   Tawa Diamonds   vs   Onslow Sita  
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Girls only 10th Grade - 2017.)   Karori Tutaia   vs   Onslow Kenyas  
04/06/17 (Sun)
(NOW POSTPONED DUE TO KNOCK OUT CUP)
13:00 (Women's Capital Premier 2017)   Powerex Petone   vs   Victoria University  
04/06/17 (Sun)
(NOW POSTPONED DUE TO KNOCK OUT CUP)
15:00 (Women's Capital Premier 2017)   Brooklyn Northern United   vs   Western Suburbs  
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Girls only 10th Grade - 2017.)   Karori Tutaia   vs   Karori Pascoe  
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Girls only 10th Grade - 2017.)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Pearls   vs   BNU Lightning  
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Girls only 10th Grade - 2017.)   Onslow Kenyas   vs   Hataitai Tigers  
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Girls only 10th Grade - 2017.)   Onslow Sita   vs   Onslow Kenyas  
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Girls only 10th Grade - 2017.)   Karori Tutaia   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Pearls  
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Girls only 10th Grade - 2017.)   PnS Western Suburbs Ferns   vs   Tawa Diamonds  
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Girls only 10th Grade - 2017.)   Hataitai Tigers   vs   Onslow Burmas  
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Girls only 10th Grade - 2017.)   Onslow Sita   vs   PnS Western Suburbs Ferns  
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Girls only 10th Grade - 2017.)   Tawa Diamonds   vs   Onslow Burmas  
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Girls only 10th Grade - 2017.)   Karori Pascoe   vs   BNU Lightning  
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Girls only 10th Grade - 2017.)   Onslow Kenyas   vs   Karori Tutaia  
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Girls only 10th Grade - 2017.)   PnS Western Suburbs Ferns   vs   Karori Tutaia  
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Girls only 10th Grade - 2017.)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Pearls   vs   Onslow Sita  
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Girls only 10th Grade - 2017.)   Tawa Diamonds   vs   Karori Pascoe  
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Girls only 10th Grade - 2017.)   Hataitai Tigers   vs   BNU Lightning  
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Girls only 10th Grade - 2017.)   Onslow Burmas   vs   Tawa Diamonds  
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Girls only 10th Grade - 2017.)   Onslow Burmas   vs   PnS Western Suburbs Ferns  
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Girls only 10th Grade - 2017.)   Hataitai Tigers   vs   Onslow Sita  
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Girls only 10th Grade - 2017.)   Onslow Kenyas   vs   Karori Pascoe  
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Girls only 10th Grade - 2017.)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Pearls   vs   BNU Lightning