Pettys Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL)
Venue Address:
Cnr Reynolds & Smiths Roads, Templestowe
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/02/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Dockerty Cup) | 8 | East Kew FC | def. | Seaford United SC | 1 |
23/03/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) | 1 | Templestowe Wolves FC | vs | Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club | 1 |
23/03/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (Men's State League 5 East) | 3 | Templestowe Wolves FC | def. | Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club | 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) | 17:00 | (Nike FC Cup) | 5 | Manningham United Blues F.C | def. | North Geelong Warriors SC | 2 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:45 | (Girls' North 14C) | 2 | Manningham United FC - U14C Girls | def. | Mill Park SC | 1 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 12:20 | (Girls' South-East 17/18C) | 0 | Manningham United FC - U17/18C Girls | def. by | Bentleigh United Cobras FC | 7 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 15:15 | (Women's State League 2 South-East) | 2 | Manningham United FC - SL2 | def. | Maccabi FC Caulfield | 0 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Boys' East 14B) | 1 | Manningham United FC - U14B | def. by | Mooroolbark SC - Under 14 Mel | 3 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:15 | (Girls' South 15C) | 2 | Manningham United FC - U15C Girls | vs | Aspendale SC | 2 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Boys' North 16A) | 1 | Manningham United FC - U16A | def. | Bundoora United FC | 0 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Boys' East 18A) | 1 | Manningham United FC - U18A | def. by | FC Bulleen Lions | 4 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:15 | (Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red) | Manningham United FC - U10 EK Green | vs | Malvern City FC 10W Blue | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:15 | (Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies) | Manningham United FC - U11K Girls | vs | South Melbourne Womens FC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 12:45 | (Girls' South-East 17/18C) | 2 | Manningham United FC - U17/18C Girls | def. by | Beaumaris SC Corals | 8 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 2 South-East) | 8 | Manningham United FC - SL2 | def. | Skye United FC | 0 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Boys' East 14B) | 4 | Manningham United FC - U14B | def. | Middle Park FC | 1 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 11:10 | (Boys' South-East 15A) | 4 | Manningham United FC - U15A | def. | Malvern City FC 15A | 1 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 7 South-East) | 0 | Manningham United FC - Metro Men 7 | def. | Pakenham United FC METRO | 0 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (Women's State League 2 South-East) | Manningham United FC - SL2 | vs | Pascoe Vale FC | ||
07/06/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (Women's State League 2 South-East) | Manningham United FC - SL2 | vs | Brunswick City SC | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (Boys' South 14A) | Manningham United FC - U14A Green | vs | Keysborough SC | ||
28/06/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (Women's State League 2 South-East) | Manningham United FC - SL2 | vs | Noble Park United FC | ||
19/07/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (Women's State League 2 South-East) | Manningham United FC - SL2 | vs | Endeavour United SC | ||
26/07/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (Women's State League 2 South-East) | Manningham United FC - SL2 | vs | Melbourne University Soccer Club | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Girls' South-East 17/18C) | Manningham United FC - U17/18C Girls | vs | Riversdale SC | ||
16/08/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (Women's State League 2 South-East) | Manningham United FC - SL2 | vs | Yarra Jets FC | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 2 South-East) | Manningham United FC - SL2 | vs | Melbourne Victory FC AWT |