JC Donath Reserve - Pitch 2
Venue Address:
Harmer Street, Reservoir
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red) | Reservoir United Tony | vs | Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - U7 (Yellow) | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue) | Reservoir United NAMI | vs | Essendon Royals SC RED | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red) | Reservoir United PAT | vs | FC Strathmore - M | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red) | Reservoir United LUKE | vs | Hume City FC Silver | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue) | Reservoir United ANTONIO | vs | Heidelberg Eagles SC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green) | Reservoir United TERRY | vs | Northern Falcons FC White | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 12E) | 10 | Reservoir United Vince | def. | Meadow Park SC | 0 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red) | Reservoir United JOHN | vs | Reservoir United SON | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue) | Reservoir United ASHIM | vs | Darebin Falcons WSC Red | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red) | Reservoir United CHRIS | vs | Preston Lions FC - Boys U9 Kangaroos | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red) | Reservoir United Tony | vs | Watsonia Heights FC BLUE | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red) | Reservoir United - Steve | vs | Watsonia Heights FC GREEN | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red) | Reservoir United PAT | vs | Pascoe Vale FC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue) | Reservoir United ASHIM | vs | Brunswick Zebras FC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue) | Reservoir United ZAAF | vs | Diamond Valley United SC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 12E) | 9 | Reservoir United Vince | def. | Craigieburn City FC | 2 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red) | Reservoir United LUKE | vs | Whittlesea Ranges FC- John | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green) | Reservoir United TERRY | vs | Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - U11s (Yellow) | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue) | Reservoir United NAMI | vs | Brunswick Juventus FC U8 PETER | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red) | Reservoir United PAT | vs | Fawkner SC | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green) | Reservoir United TERRY | vs | Keon Park SC | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red) | Reservoir United JOHN | vs | Watsonia Heights FC RED | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red) | Reservoir United SON | vs | Watsonia Heights FC BLUE | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red) | Reservoir United LUKE | vs | Craigieburn City FC | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue) | Reservoir United ANTONIO | vs | Alphington FC U9 Yellow | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 12A Red) | 5 | Reservoir United Alby | def. | Essendon Royals SC RED | 0 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue) | Reservoir United NAMI | vs | FC Strathmore | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue) | Reservoir United ASHIM | vs | Plenty Valley Lions FC | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red) | Reservoir United Tony | vs | Lalor United Junior SC_103653 | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red) | Reservoir United - Steve | vs | Lalor United Junior SC_103654 | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red) | Reservoir United JOHN | vs | Diamond Valley United SC - White | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red) | Reservoir United SON | vs | Eltham Redbacks FC | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green) | Reservoir United TERRY | vs | FC Birrarung U11 Mixed White | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow) | Reservoir United LIWA | vs | Roxburgh Park United SC - White | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow) | Reservoir United LIWA | vs | Roxburgh Park United SC - White | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red) | Reservoir United PAT | vs | Brunswick Zebras FC | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' North 13D) | Reservoir United Tess | vs | Broadmeadows Stars SC | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red) | Reservoir United Tony | vs | Reservoir United - Steve | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue) | Reservoir United NAMI | vs | Moreland City SC U8 | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue) | Reservoir United ANTONIO | vs | Watsonia Heights FC RED | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue) | Reservoir United Vince | vs | Darebin United SC | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 11:15 | (Boys' Sunday North 13E) | Reservoir United Alex | vs | Glenroy Lions FC | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 12A Red) | Reservoir United Alby | vs | Manningham United FC - U12K Red | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue) | Reservoir United ZAAF | vs | Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - U10s (Red) | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green) | Reservoir United TERRY | vs | Preston Lions FC - Boys U11 Joeys | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 12A Red) | Reservoir United Alby | vs | Northcote City FC Blue | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue) | Reservoir United Vince | vs | Yarra Jets FC Red | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red) | Reservoir United LUKE | vs | Pascoe Vale FC - Navy | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red) | Reservoir United PAT | vs | Roxburgh Park United SC | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue) | Reservoir United Vince | vs | Heidelberg Eagles SC | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue) | Reservoir United ZAAF | vs | Fawkner SC | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 12A Red) | Reservoir United Alby | vs | Watsonia Heights FC | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday North 13E) | Reservoir United Alex | vs | Broadmeadows Stars SC | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Girls' North 13D) | Reservoir United Tess | vs | Darebin Falcons WSC Blue | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red) | Reservoir United Tony | vs | Glenroy Lions FC | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red) | Reservoir United - Steve | vs | Watsonia Heights FC BLUE | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red) | Reservoir United SON | vs | Heidelberg Eagles SC | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red) | Reservoir United JOHN | vs | Banyule City SC | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue) | Uni Hill Eagles FC | vs | Meadow Park SC - Vince | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red) | Reservoir United PAT | vs | Diamond Valley United SC | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue) | Reservoir United Vince | vs | La Trobe University SC U'12 Boys Blue | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red) | Reservoir United JOHN | vs | Heidelberg Eagles SC | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue) | Reservoir United NAMI | vs | Heidelberg United FC | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red) | Reservoir United Tony | vs | Watsonia Heights FC GREEN | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red) | Reservoir United - Steve | vs | Eltham Redbacks FC | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red) | Reservoir United SON | vs | Reservoir United JOHN | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue) | Reservoir United NAMI | vs | Essendon Royals SC RED | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue) | Reservoir United ZAAF | vs | Heidelberg United FC | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red) | Reservoir United LUKE | vs | Eltham Redbacks FC | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow) | Reservoir United LIWA | vs | Doreen United Soccer Club | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue) | Reservoir United ASHIM | vs | Doreen United Soccer Club | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue) | Reservoir United ZAAF | vs | FC Clifton Hill - White | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue) | Reservoir United ANTONIO | vs | Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - U9s (Red) | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red) | Reservoir United CHRIS | vs | Uni Hill Eagles FC - Black | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green) | Reservoir United TERRY | vs | Darebin United SC | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow) | Reservoir United LIWA | vs | Hume United FC | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red) | Reservoir United LUKE | vs | Bundoora United FC | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue) | Reservoir United ASHIM | vs | Upfield SC | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 13E) | Reservoir United Alex | vs | Moreland United SC | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' North 13D) | Reservoir United Tess | vs | Fitzroy Lions SC |