Saunders 9
Venue Address:
Tamar Street, Ballina
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 7 Catley) | Ballina Starfish | vs | Ballina Mermaids | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 Irvine) | Ballina Dolphins | vs | Ballina Bluebottles | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 Souttar) | Ballina Seahorses | vs | Ballina Ospreys | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 7 Irvine) | Ballina Dolphins | vs | Lennox Whalers | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 7 Metcalfe) | Ballina Mantarays | vs | Bangalow Beagles | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Grade 7 Irvine) | Ballina Seahorses | vs | Alstonville Gators | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Grade 7 Metcalfe) | Ballina Ospreys | vs | Bangalow Bulldogs | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 7 Catley) | Ballina Mermaids | vs | TEBFC Puffins | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 Irvine) | Ballina Bluebottles | vs | TEBFC Tigerfish | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 Souttar) | Ballina Ospreys | vs | Alstonville Scorpions | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 7 Irvine) | Ballina Seahorses | vs | TEBFC Mantarays | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 7 Irvine) | Ballina Dolphins | vs | Alstonville Gators | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 7 Metcalfe) | Ballina Mantarays | vs | Bangalow Bulldogs | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Grade 6 Irvine) | Ballina Dolphins | vs | Lennox Gummy Sharks | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Grade 6 Souttar) | Ballina Seahorses | vs | Lennox Makos | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Grade 7 Metcalfe) | Ballina Ospreys | vs | Byron Bay Pumas | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 7 Catley) | Ballina Starfish | vs | Lennox Angelsharks | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 Irvine) | Ballina Bluebottles | vs | Alstonville Termites | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 Irvine) | Ballina Dolphins | vs | Alstonville Redbacks | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 6 Souttar) | Ballina Ospreys | vs | Alstonville Grasshoppers | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 7 Irvine) | Ballina Seahorses | vs | Alstonville Skinks | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 7 Metcalfe) | Ballina Mantarays | vs | Byron Bay Pumas | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Girls Grade 7 Catley) | Ballina Mermaids | vs | Lennox Leopard Sharks | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Grade 6 Souttar) | Ballina Seahorses | vs | Alstonville Cicadas | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 7 Catley) | Ballina Starfish | vs | Lennox Leopard Sharks | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 Irvine) | Ballina Bluebottles | vs | Lennox Gummy Sharks | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 Souttar) | Ballina Seahorses | vs | Alstonville Grasshoppers | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 7 Irvine) | Ballina Seahorses | vs | Lennox Hammerheads | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 7 Metcalfe) | Ballina Mantarays | vs | Lennox Threshers | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Grade 6 Irvine) | Ballina Dolphins | vs | Alstonville Termites | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Grade 6 Souttar) | Ballina Ospreys | vs | Lennox Makos | ||
06/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 7 Irvine) | Ballina Dolphins | vs | Ballina Seahorses | ||
06/07/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 7 Metcalfe) | Ballina Ospreys | vs | Lennox Wobbegongs | ||
06/07/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Girls Grade 7 Catley) | Ballina Mermaids | vs | Shores Dolphins | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 7 Irvine) | Ballina Seahorses | vs | TEBFC Piranhas | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 7 Irvine) | Ballina Dolphins | vs | TEBFC Mantarays |