DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
01/05/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/18 Girls Div 2) |
26 |
West Marvels |
def. by |
Port Hunter Angels |
44 |
01/05/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 1) |
0 |
West Kings |
def. |
City Knights |
0 |
01/05/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/12 Boys Div 4) |
5 |
West Pirates |
def. by |
Lakers Hurricanes |
32 |
01/05/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 2) |
28 |
West Bobcats |
def. by |
Port Hunter Waves |
36 |
01/05/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 2) |
39 |
Lakers Heat |
def. |
West Vikings |
37 |
01/05/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 2) |
33 |
West Celtics |
def. by |
City Hornets |
75 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 5) |
36 |
West Speedies |
def. |
City Jets |
10 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 5) |
29 |
West Roadrunners |
def. |
Lakers Wildcats |
25 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Girls Div 4) |
23 |
Port Hunter Lions |
def. by |
City Dolphins |
26 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/14 Girls Div 4) |
16 |
City Flames |
def. by |
Lakers Galaxy |
71 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 7) |
4 |
West Falcons |
def. by |
City Timberwolves |
61 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 7) |
10 |
BTAC Bombers |
def. by |
Lakers Razorbacks |
47 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
24 |
Bluebirdz |
def. by |
Worlds Collide |
35 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
49 |
C-Town FL |
def. |
Tadpoles |
42 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
39 |
Diamonds in the Rough |
def. |
The Hoopsters |
24 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
35 |
Demons |
def. |
Rooster Riders |
29 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
0 |
Honey B's |
vs |
Penguins |
0 |
08/05/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 1) |
54 |
Lakers Tigers |
def. |
City Knights |
45 |
08/05/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Boys Div 4) |
22 |
West Pirates |
def. by |
Lakers Titans |
25 |
08/05/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/18 Boys Div 6) |
34 |
Lakers Raptors |
def. by |
City Spurs |
37 |
08/05/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/12 Boys Div 6) |
26 |
Lakers Hailstorm |
def. by |
City Falcons |
31 |
08/05/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 2) |
66 |
West Vikings |
def. |
West Celtics |
42 |
08/05/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Girls Div 3) |
17 |
Lakers Spirit |
def. by |
West Opals |
32 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 3) |
4 |
Lakers Bulls |
def. by |
West Panthers |
22 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 3) |
6 |
Port Fury |
def. by |
Port Heat |
7 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
49 |
Vice City Mambas |
def. by |
The Silverfoxes |
57 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
44 |
ADHD |
def. by |
Strangers |
60 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
47 |
Backdoor Badgers |
def. |
SMDC |
45 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
38 |
Beerkats |
def. by |
Man I Love Fortnite |
53 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
75 |
Bulldozers |
def. |
Harlem buckets |
26 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/16 Boys Div 3) |
0 |
West Pacers |
def. by |
Port Hunter Rockets |
0 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/16 Boys Div 6) |
69 |
West Currawongs |
def. |
Lakers Cannons |
33 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/16 Boys Div 3) |
28 |
Macquarie Hawks |
def. by |
Lakers Giants |
49 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/14 Girls Div 4) |
17 |
City Dolphins |
def. by |
City Flames |
32 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 7) |
26 |
City Bobcats |
def. by |
Lakers Razorbacks |
29 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/14 Boys Div 5) |
33 |
City Thunder |
def. |
Lakers Wildcats |
31 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
39 |
Worlds Collide |
def. |
The Hoopsters |
37 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
37 |
Sham Yao |
vs |
Dummy Runners |
37 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
25 |
Bluebirdz |
def. by |
Penguins |
27 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
32 |
Whale Watchers |
def. by |
Misfits- Monday |
46 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
38 |
Diamonds in the Rough |
def. |
Lights Out |
31 |
15/05/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/18 Girls Div 2) |
0 |
Port Hunter Angels |
def. by |
West Mystics |
0 |
15/05/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Boys Div 2) |
27 |
Port Hunter Sharks |
def. |
BTAC Grizzlies |
17 |
15/05/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/12 Boys Div 4) |
9 |
West Pirates |
def. by |
City Tigers |
17 |
15/05/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/12 Boys Div 2) |
32 |
West Wildcats |
def. |
City Pumas |
20 |
15/05/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 1) |
69 |
Lakers Warriors |
def. |
Port Hunter Clippers |
58 |
15/05/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 1) |
54 |
City Hawks |
def. |
West Spurs |
53 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 3) |
|
BTAC Bucks |
vs |
Port Heat |
|
16/05/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 3) |
6 |
Lakers Bulls |
def. by |
Port Cougars |
16 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
60 |
The Silverfoxes |
def. by |
Strangers |
61 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
54 |
Vice City Mambas |
def. by |
SMDC |
56 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
44 |
ADHD |
def. by |
Man I Love Fortnite |
79 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
108 |
Backdoor Badgers |
def. |
Harlem buckets |
54 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
38 |
Beerkats |
def. by |
Half Court Hotties |
39 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/16 Boys Div 6) |
14 |
Lakers Cannons |
def. by |
City Suns |
53 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/16 Boys Div 6) |
56 |
Lakers Bullets |
def. |
West Rangers |
31 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Girls Div 3) |
42 |
Port Hunter Lightning |
def. |
City Spirit |
6 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/14 Girls Div 3) |
16 |
Lakers Meteors |
def. by |
West Gems |
18 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/14 Boys Div 4) |
45 |
Lakers Lions |
def. |
City Heat |
23 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/14 Boys Div 4) |
53 |
Lakers Thundercats |
def. |
West Raiders |
23 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
0 |
The Hoopsters |
def. by |
Penguins |
0 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
49 |
Coasters |
def. |
Misfits- Monday |
45 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
42 |
Worlds Collide |
def. by |
Lights Out |
52 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
43 |
C-Town FL |
def. by |
Rock Shop |
48 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
0 |
Bluebirdz |
def. by |
Honey B's |
0 |
22/05/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Boys Div 3) |
29 |
West Steelers |
def. |
City Fire |
25 |
22/05/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/16 Girls Div 1) |
32 |
City Swans |
def. by |
Port Hunter Cyclones |
54 |
22/05/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Boys Div 2) |
18 |
West Leopards |
def. by |
Port Hunter Thunder |
52 |
22/05/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Girls Div 1) |
38 |
West Heat |
def. by |
Port Hunter Dolphins |
58 |
22/05/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 3) |
25 |
Port Hunter Warriors |
def. by |
City Boomers |
66 |
22/05/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 3) |
52 |
Lakers Suns |
def. |
West Vulcans |
31 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 4) |
19 |
Lakers Bulls |
def. |
Lakers Swish |
12 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 4) |
17 |
City Rams |
def. |
West Spurs |
14 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
17:20 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 4) |
5 |
Lakers Mamba |
def. by |
West Bulls |
32 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
57 |
Strangers |
def. |
SMDC |
55 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
48 |
The Silverfoxes |
def. by |
Man I Love Fortnite |
57 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
84 |
Vice City Mambas |
def. |
Harlem buckets |
19 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
26 |
ADHD |
def. by |
Half Court Hotties |
59 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
66 |
Backdoor Badgers |
def. |
Bulldozers |
56 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/16 Boys Div 7) |
0 |
BTAC Bombers |
def. by |
City Kings |
0 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 5) |
30 |
West Roadrunners |
def. |
Macquarie Lions |
15 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Boys Div 6) |
49 |
City Rollers |
def. |
West Wolverines |
17 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 4) |
42 |
City Pirates |
def. |
West Hawks |
29 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 4) |
25 |
Lakers Hawks |
def. by |
West Raptors |
54 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Girls Div 4 ) |
48 |
Lakers Gems |
def. |
Lakers Emeralds |
16 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
23 |
Penguins |
def. by |
Lights Out |
40 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
44 |
Rooster Riders |
def. by |
Dummy Runners |
45 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
18 |
The Hoopsters |
def. by |
Honey B's |
24 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
23 |
Demons |
def. by |
C-Town FL |
33 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
22 |
Worlds Collide |
def. by |
Diamonds in the Rough |
38 |
30/05/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
61 |
SMDC |
def. |
Man I Love Fortnite |
57 |
30/05/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
55 |
Strangers |
def. |
Harlem buckets |
17 |
30/05/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
36 |
The Silverfoxes |
def. by |
Half Court Hotties |
43 |
30/05/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
40 |
Vice City Mambas |
def. |
Bulldozers |
33 |
30/05/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
29 |
ADHD |
def. by |
Beerkats |
46 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 7) |
10 |
West Timberwolves |
def. by |
West Ravens |
67 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 7) |
23 |
City Pacers |
def. by |
Lakers Pumas |
32 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/16 Boys Div 4) |
0 |
West Rollers |
def. by |
City Pirates |
0 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 4) |
48 |
BTAC Net Rippers |
def. |
West Hawks |
41 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 4) |
63 |
West Raptors |
def. |
West Pacers |
36 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 4) |
67 |
West Jets |
def. |
Macquarie Hawks |
29 |
03/06/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
48 |
Lights Out |
def. |
Honey B's |
43 |
03/06/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
53 |
Rooster Riders |
def. |
Tadpoles |
26 |
03/06/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
0 |
Penguins |
vs |
Diamonds in the Rough |
0 |
03/06/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
37 |
Dummy Runners |
def. by |
Swamp Dragons |
64 |
03/06/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
0 |
The Hoopsters |
def. |
Bluebirdz |
0 |
05/06/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Girls Div 2) |
|
City Diamonds |
vs |
West Flames |
|
05/06/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Girls Div 2) |
|
Lakers Stars |
vs |
Port Hunter Lightning |
|
05/06/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/16 Girls Div 1) |
|
Port Hunter Dolphins |
vs |
Port Hunter Cyclones |
|
05/06/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Girls Div 1) |
|
West Heat |
vs |
Lakers Diamonds |
|
05/06/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 3) |
|
City Boomers |
vs |
West Vulcans |
|
05/06/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 4) |
|
West Wagtails |
vs |
West Kestrels |
|
06/06/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 4) |
|
Port Lions |
vs |
West Spurs |
|
06/06/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 4) |
|
Lakers Mamba |
vs |
Lakers Swish |
|
06/06/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
|
Man I Love Fortnite |
vs |
Harlem buckets |
|
06/06/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
|
SMDC |
vs |
Half Court Hotties |
|
06/06/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
|
Strangers |
vs |
Bulldozers |
|
06/06/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
|
The Silverfoxes |
vs |
Beerkats |
|
06/06/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 5) |
|
Vice City Mambas |
vs |
Backdoor Badgers |
|
12/06/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/16 Boys Div 1) |
|
City Bulls |
vs |
Lakers Kings |
|
12/06/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/16 Boys Div 1) |
|
West Bulls |
vs |
Lakers Sonics |
|
12/06/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/16 Boys Div 1) |
|
Port Hunter Titans |
vs |
Port Hunter Heat |
|
12/06/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 1) |
|
West Knicks |
vs |
City Giants |
|
12/06/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Girls Div 2) |
|
Port Hunter Jets |
vs |
West Marvels |
|
12/06/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Girls Div 2) |
|
City Gems |
vs |
Port Hunter Crocs |
|
13/06/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 3) |
|
West Jumbucks |
vs |
Port Fury |
|
13/06/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 4) |
|
Port Lions |
vs |
West Bulls |
|
17/06/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
|
Honey B's |
vs |
Diamonds in the Rough |
|
17/06/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 3) |
|
Crows |
vs |
Burnouts |
|
17/06/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
|
Lights Out |
vs |
Bluebirdz |
|
17/06/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
|
Swamp Dragons |
vs |
Rooster Riders |
|
17/06/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
|
Penguins |
vs |
Worlds Collide |
|
19/06/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Boys Div 3) |
|
West Bears |
vs |
West Steelers |
|
19/06/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Boys Div 3) |
|
City Fire |
vs |
Port Hunter Spurs |
|
19/06/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Girls Div 1) |
|
Port Hunter Bravehearts |
vs |
West Sparks |
|
19/06/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/12 Boys Div 3) |
|
Lakers Blizzards |
vs |
Port Hunter Raptors |
|
19/06/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 2) |
|
Lakers Heat |
vs |
Port Hunter Falcons |
|
19/06/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 2) |
|
City Hornets |
vs |
West Grizzlies |
|
20/06/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 4) |
|
Lakers Warriors |
vs |
Lakers Mamba |
|
20/06/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 4) |
|
City Rams |
vs |
Lakers Swish |
|
24/06/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
|
Diamonds in the Rough |
vs |
Bluebirdz |
|
24/06/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 3) |
|
Burnouts |
vs |
Blaze |
|
24/06/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
|
Honey B's |
vs |
Worlds Collide |
|
24/06/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
|
Demons |
vs |
Tadpoles |
|
24/06/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
|
Lights Out |
vs |
The Hoopsters |
|
26/06/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Boys Div 6) |
|
City Crushers |
vs |
West Dragons |
|
26/06/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Boys Div 6) |
|
BTAC Bulls |
vs |
Lakers Hailstorm |
|
26/06/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/12 Boys Div 5) |
|
West Pirates |
vs |
City Falcons |
|
26/06/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/12 Boys Div 5) |
|
West Supercats |
vs |
Lakers Whirlwinds |
|
26/06/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Girls Div 2) |
|
Lakers Liberty |
vs |
Port Hunter Jets |
|
26/06/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 2) |
|
West Vikings |
vs |
City Hornets |
|
27/06/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 4) |
|
Lakers Warriors |
vs |
City Rams |
|
27/06/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 4) |
|
Lakers Bulls |
vs |
West Spurs |
|
01/07/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
|
Worlds Collide |
vs |
Bluebirdz |
|
01/07/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
|
The Hoopsters |
vs |
Diamonds in the Rough |
|
01/07/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
|
Dummy Runners |
vs |
Rock Shop |
|
01/07/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
|
C-Town FL |
vs |
Sham Yao |
|
01/07/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
|
Penguins |
vs |
Honey B's |
|
03/07/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 2) |
|
Port Hunter Thunder |
vs |
Lakers Panthers |
|
03/07/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Girls Div 1) |
|
Port Hunter Bravehearts |
vs |
West Lynx |
|
03/07/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Girls Div 1) |
|
West Sparks |
vs |
Port Hunter Capitals |
|
03/07/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/14 Girls Div 1) |
|
Lakers Fire |
vs |
City Opals |
|
03/07/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 5) |
|
West Broncos |
vs |
City Magic |
|
03/07/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 5) |
|
City Rockets |
vs |
West Ramblers |
|
04/07/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 3) |
|
City Tigers |
vs |
West Jumbucks |
|
04/07/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 4) |
|
Lakers Warriors |
vs |
West Spurs |
|
08/07/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
|
The Hoopsters |
vs |
Worlds Collide |
|
08/07/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
|
C-Town FL |
vs |
Misfits- Monday |
|
08/07/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
|
Penguins |
vs |
Bluebirdz |
|
08/07/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
|
Coasters |
vs |
Tadpoles |
|
08/07/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
|
Lights Out |
vs |
Diamonds in the Rough |
|
15/07/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
|
Penguins |
vs |
The Hoopsters |
|
15/07/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
|
Coasters |
vs |
C-Town FL |
|
15/07/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
|
Lights Out |
vs |
Worlds Collide |
|
15/07/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
|
Tadpoles |
vs |
Demons |
|
15/07/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
|
Honey B's |
vs |
Bluebirdz |
|
22/07/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
|
Lights Out |
vs |
Penguins |
|
22/07/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
|
Rock Shop |
vs |
Rooster Riders |
|
22/07/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
|
Honey B's |
vs |
The Hoopsters |
|
22/07/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
|
Tadpoles |
vs |
Sham Yao |
|
22/07/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
|
Diamonds in the Rough |
vs |
Worlds Collide |
|
24/07/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 2) |
|
Lakers Leopards |
vs |
West Warriors |
|
24/07/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 2) |
|
Port Hunter Thunder |
vs |
Port Hunter Hurricanes |
|
24/07/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Boys Div 2) |
|
City Clippers |
vs |
Lakers Panthers |
|
24/07/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/14 Boys Div 2) |
|
Port Hunter Leopards |
vs |
West Wolves |
|
24/07/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 4) |
|
Port Hunter Warriors |
vs |
Lakers Bucks |
|
24/07/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 3) |
|
West Vulcans |
vs |
West Vipers |
|
29/07/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
|
Honey B's |
vs |
Lights Out |
|
29/07/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
|
Misfits- Monday |
vs |
Swamp Dragons |
|
29/07/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
|
Diamonds in the Rough |
vs |
Penguins |
|
29/07/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
|
Whale Watchers |
vs |
C-Town FL |
|
29/07/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
|
Bluebirdz |
vs |
The Hoopsters |
|
31/07/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Girls Div 2) |
|
West Flames |
vs |
Port Hunter Lightning |
|
31/07/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Girls Div 2) |
|
City Diamonds |
vs |
Port Hunter Flyers |
|
31/07/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/16 Girls Div 1) |
|
Port Hunter Cyclones |
vs |
Lakers Diamonds |
|
31/07/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Girls Div 1) |
|
Port Hunter Dolphins |
vs |
City Swans |
|
31/07/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 4) |
|
West Wagtails |
vs |
Lakers Bucks |
|
31/07/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 3) |
|
West Cavaliers |
vs |
Lakers Bulls |
|
05/08/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
|
Diamonds in the Rough |
vs |
Honey B's |
|
05/08/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
|
Rock Shop |
vs |
Tadpoles |
|
05/08/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
|
Bluebirdz |
vs |
Lights Out |
|
05/08/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
|
Swamp Dragons |
vs |
Coasters |
|
05/08/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 2) |
|
Worlds Collide |
vs |
Penguins |
|
07/08/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Girls Div 2) |
|
Port Hunter Lightning |
vs |
Port Hunter Flyers |
|
07/08/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Girls Div 2) |
|
West Flames |
vs |
Lakers Stars |
|
07/08/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/16 Girls Div 1) |
|
Lakers Diamonds |
vs |
City Swans |
|
07/08/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Girls Div 1) |
|
Port Hunter Cyclones |
vs |
West Heat |
|
07/08/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 4) |
|
Port Hunter Warriors |
vs |
West Kestrels |
|
07/08/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 4) |
|
West Wagtails |
vs |
Macquarie Spartans |
|
14/08/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Boys Div 4) |
|
Lakers Hurricanes |
vs |
Lakers Titans |
|
14/08/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Boys Div 4) |
|
Lakers Tornadoes |
vs |
City Joeys |
|
14/08/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Boys Div 2) |
|
Port Hunter Hurricanes |
vs |
West Wolves |
|
14/08/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/12 Boys Div 4) |
|
City Tigers |
vs |
Port Hunter Lynx |
|
14/08/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Girls Div 2) |
|
Port Hunter Angels |
vs |
City Gems |
|
14/08/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Girls Div 2) |
|
Port Hunter Jets |
vs |
Lakers Liberty |
|
21/08/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Boys Div 3) |
|
West Steelers |
vs |
West Bears |
|
21/08/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Boys Div 3) |
|
Port Hunter Spurs |
vs |
City Fire |
|
21/08/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/12 Boys Div 3) |
|
Port Hunter Raptors |
vs |
Lakers Blizzards |
|
21/08/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/18 Boys Div 2) |
|
Lakers Heat |
vs |
Lakers Suns |
|
21/08/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 2) |
|
West Grizzlies |
vs |
West Vikings |
|
21/08/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 2) |
|
City Hornets |
vs |
Port Hunter Falcons |
|
28/08/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Boys Div 6) |
|
BTAC Bulls |
vs |
City Dunkers |
|
28/08/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Boys Div 6) |
|
City Crushers |
vs |
Lakers Hailstorm |
|
28/08/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Boys Div 1) |
|
West Kings |
vs |
Port Hunter Bulls |
|
28/08/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/14 Boys Div 1) |
|
West Magic |
vs |
Lakers Tigers |
|
28/08/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 2) |
|
West Bobcats |
vs |
West Clippers |
|
28/08/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Girls Div 1) |
|
Port Hunter Dolphins |
vs |
Port Hunter Cyclones |
|
04/09/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 2) |
|
Port Hunter Thunder |
vs |
Lakers Panthers |
|
04/09/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Girls Div 1) |
|
Lakers Fire |
vs |
Port Hunter Capitals |
|
04/09/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Girls Div 1) |
|
West Sparks |
vs |
West Lynx |
|
04/09/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/14 Girls Div 1) |
|
City Opals |
vs |
Port Hunter Bravehearts |
|
04/09/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 5) |
|
City Magic |
vs |
West Broncos |
|
04/09/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 5) |
|
West Ramblers |
vs |
City Rockets |
|
11/09/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Girls Div 2) |
|
Port Hunter Flyers |
vs |
Port Hunter Lightning |
|
11/09/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Boys Div 6) |
|
West Dragons |
vs |
Lakers Hailstorm |
|
11/09/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/16 Girls Div 1) |
|
City Swans |
vs |
Lakers Diamonds |
|
11/09/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Girls Div 1) |
|
West Heat |
vs |
Port Hunter Cyclones |
|
11/09/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 4) |
|
West Kestrels |
vs |
Port Hunter Warriors |
|
11/09/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 4) |
|
Macquarie Spartans |
vs |
West Wagtails |
|