HSHS-2 Gatehead
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/05/24 (Wed) | 17:05 | (U/16 Girls Div 2) | 22 | West Thunder | def. by | Port Hunter Bandits | 43 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 17:55 | (U/14 Girls Div 1) | 25 | Port Hunter Capitals | def. by | Lakers Fire | 36 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (U/14 Girls Div 1) | 55 | West Lynx | def. | West Sparks | 35 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (U/16 Boys Div 1) | 36 | West Bulls | def. by | West Knicks | 72 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 20:25 | (U/18 Boys Div 4) | 71 | West Cavaliers | def. | City Magic | 21 |
03/05/24 (Fri) | 17:05 | (U/16 Girls Div 3) | 12 | Port Hunter Fury | def. by | Lakers Sapphires | 49 |
03/05/24 (Fri) | 17:55 | (U/16 Boys Div 5) | 19 | West Bucks | def. by | Lakers Taipans | 53 |
03/05/24 (Fri) | 18:45 | (U/14 Boys Div 7) | 34 | City Pioneers | def. | City Pacers | 16 |
03/05/24 (Fri) | 19:35 | (U/14 Boys Div 7) | 60 | West Ravens | def. | Lakers Pumas | 16 |
03/05/24 (Fri) | 20:25 | (U/16 Girls Div 4 ) | 13 | West Blaze | def. by | Lakers Emeralds | 36 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 17:05 | (U/14 Boys Div 2) | 47 | Port Hunter Leopards | def. | Port Hunter Hurricanes | 33 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 17:55 | (U/18 Girls Div 3) | 15 | Port Hunter Goldminers | def. by | Lakers Liberty | 32 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (U/14 Boys Div 2) | 53 | West Warriors | def. | West Leopards | 19 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (U/18 Boys Div 3) | 32 | West Kestrels | def. by | City Boomers | 50 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 20:25 | (U/18 Boys Div 6) | 33 | City Nets | def. by | City Crackers | 51 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 17:05 | (U/16 Girls Div 3) | 26 | Port Hunter Fury | def. | Port Hunter Fire | 16 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 17:55 | (U/16 Girls Div 3) | 8 | West Eagles | def. by | Lakers Sapphires | 45 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 18:45 | (U/14 Boys Div 6) | 16 | West Blazers | def. by | City Rollers | 28 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 19:35 | (U/16 Boys Div 4) | 27 | West Jets | def. | West Raptors | 17 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 20:25 | (U/16 Boys Div 4) | 26 | West Titans | def. | West Hawks | 23 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 17:05 | (U/14 Boys Div 2) | 46 | West Warriors | def. | City Slickers | 26 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 17:55 | (U/16 Girls Div 1) | 14 | Lakers Diamonds | def. by | Port Hunter Dolphins | 36 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (U/18 Boys Div 3) | 53 | Lakers Suns | def. | Port Hunter Warriors | 16 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (U/14 Boys Div 2) | 68 | Port Hunter Thunder | def. | Port Hunter Hurricanes | 30 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 20:25 | (U/18 Boys Div 3) | 50 | Lakers Bulls | def. | City Boomers | 30 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 17:05 | (U/16 Girls Div 4 ) | 37 | Lakers Gems | def. | Port Hunter Flames | 13 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 17:55 | (U/16 Boys Div 4) | 33 | West Mavericks | def. | West Hawks | 14 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 18:45 | (U/14 Boys Div 5) | 44 | West Golden Eagles | def. | City Jets | 13 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 19:35 | (U/14 Boys Div 6) | 10 | Lakers Jaguars | def. by | City Rollers | 40 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 20:25 | (U/16 Boys Div 4) | 18 | Lakers Hawks | def. by | City Pirates | 48 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 17:05 | (U/14 Girls Div 2) | 37 | Lakers Stars | def. | City Diamonds | 23 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 17:55 | (U/12 Boys Div 3) | 64 | Lakers Blizzards | def. | City Cubs | 8 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (U/16 Girls Div 2) | 46 | Port Hunter Bandits | def. | West Thunder | 19 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (U/18 Girls Div 3) | 7 | Lakers Spirit | def. by | Port Hunter Goldminers | 45 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 20:25 | (U/18 Boys Div 5) | 35 | City Rockets | def. by | Port Hunter Cougars | 49 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 17:05 | (U/14 Boys Div 3) | 50 | Lakers Leopards | def. | City Clippers | 42 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 18:45 | (U/14 Boys Div 8 ) | 20 | Lakers Wolves | def. by | BTAC Bears | 41 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 19:35 | (U/16 Boys Div 5) | 52 | Lakers Blaze | def. | City Bucks | 29 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 20:25 | (U/16 Boys Div 3) | 36 | West Rollers | def. by | West Suns | 55 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 17:05 | (U/14 Boys Div 5) | 18 | West Raiders | def. by | City Rollers | 61 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 17:55 | (U/14 Boys Div 5) | 15 | West Wizards | def. by | West Golden Eagles | 19 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 18:45 | (U/14 Boys Div 5) | 28 | Lakers Wildcats | def. by | West Speedies | 41 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 19:35 | (U/16 Girls Div 4 ) | 0 | City Buzzards | def. | West Blaze | 0 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 20:25 | (U/16 Girls Div 4 ) | 20 | Lakers Emeralds | def. | Port Hunter Flames | 14 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 17:05 | (U/16 Boys Div 1) | Port Hunter Titans | vs | City Giants | ||
05/06/24 (Wed) | 17:55 | (U/16 Boys Div 1) | West Bulls | vs | Lakers Kings | ||
05/06/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (U/16 Boys Div 1) | City Bulls | vs | Port Hunter Heat | ||
05/06/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (U/18 Boys Div 5) | City Rockets | vs | West Hurricanes | ||
05/06/24 (Wed) | 20:25 | (U/16 Boys Div 1) | West Knicks | vs | Lakers Sonics | ||
12/06/24 (Wed) | 17:05 | (U/14 Girls Div 1) | Lakers Fire | vs | Port Hunter Capitals | ||
12/06/24 (Wed) | 17:55 | (U/14 Girls Div 2) | Port Hunter Lightning | vs | West Flames | ||
12/06/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (U/14 Girls Div 1) | City Opals | vs | Port Hunter Bravehearts | ||
12/06/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (U/18 Boys Div 5) | Port Hunter Cougars | vs | West Ramblers | ||
12/06/24 (Wed) | 20:25 | (U/18 Boys Div 1) | Lakers Warriors | vs | West Spurs | ||
19/06/24 (Wed) | 17:05 | (U/12 Boys Div 6) | City Crushers | vs | City Dunkers | ||
19/06/24 (Wed) | 17:55 | (U/14 Boys Div 1) | City Knights | vs | Lakers Tigers | ||
19/06/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (U/14 Boys Div 1) | West Magic | vs | Port Hunter Bulls | ||
19/06/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (U/16 Boys Div 2) | Port Hunter Waves | vs | Lakers Breakers | ||
19/06/24 (Wed) | 20:25 | (U/16 Girls Div 1) | West Heat | vs | Port Hunter Cyclones | ||
26/06/24 (Wed) | 17:05 | (U/14 Boys Div 2) | City Clippers | vs | Port Hunter Leopards | ||
26/06/24 (Wed) | 17:55 | (U/18 Boys Div 4) | West Kestrels | vs | Lakers Bucks | ||
26/06/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (U/18 Boys Div 6) | Lakers Raptors | vs | West Rebounders | ||
26/06/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (U/18 Boys Div 4) | Port Hunter Warriors | vs | Macquarie Spartans | ||
26/06/24 (Wed) | 20:25 | (U/18 Boys Div 3) | West Dumplings | vs | West Vulcans | ||
03/07/24 (Wed) | 17:05 | (U/12 Boys Div 5) | West Spiders | vs | City Falcons | ||
03/07/24 (Wed) | 17:55 | (U/18 Girls Div 3) | West Mystics | vs | Port Hunter Goldminers | ||
03/07/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (U/18 Girls Div 3) | Lakers Spirit | vs | West Storm | ||
03/07/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (U/18 Boys Div 2) | Port Hunter Falcons | vs | City Hornets | ||
03/07/24 (Wed) | 20:25 | (U/18 Girls Div 2) | Port Hunter Jets | vs | Port Hunter Angels | ||
24/07/24 (Wed) | 17:05 | (U/12 Boys Div 4) | City Joeys | vs | West Rockets | ||
24/07/24 (Wed) | 17:55 | (U/12 Boys Div 4) | Lakers Titans | vs | City Tigers | ||
24/07/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (U/12 Boys Div 4) | Lakers Hurricanes | vs | City Sharks | ||
24/07/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (U/18 Girls Div 2) | Port Hunter Angels | vs | Port Hunter Crocs | ||
24/07/24 (Wed) | 20:25 | (U/18 Girls Div 2) | Lakers Liberty | vs | West Marvels | ||
31/07/24 (Wed) | 17:05 | (U/12 Boys Div 2) | West Cyclones | vs | BTAC Grizzlies | ||
31/07/24 (Wed) | 17:55 | (U/16 Girls Div 2) | West Thunder | vs | Lakers Sapphires | ||
31/07/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (U/16 Girls Div 2) | Port Hunter Panthers | vs | Port Hunter Bandits | ||
31/07/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (U/18 Boys Div 6) | City Crackers | vs | Lakers Hornets | ||
31/07/24 (Wed) | 20:25 | (U/18 Boys Div 6) | Lakers Nets | vs | City Spurs | ||
07/08/24 (Wed) | 17:05 | (U/12 Boys Div 2) | Lakers Storm | vs | BTAC Grizzlies | ||
07/08/24 (Wed) | 17:55 | (U/12 Boys Div 2) | West Wildcats | vs | City Pumas | ||
07/08/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (U/12 Boys Div 6) | Lakers Hailstorm | vs | West Dragons | ||
07/08/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (U/12 Boys Div 6) | City Dunkers | vs | City Crushers | ||
07/08/24 (Wed) | 20:25 | (U/18 Boys Div 6) | West Rebounders | vs | City Spurs | ||
14/08/24 (Wed) | 17:05 | (U/14 Girls Div 2) | Port Hunter Lightning | vs | City Diamonds | ||
14/08/24 (Wed) | 17:55 | (U/12 Boys Div 1) | Port Hunter Sharks | vs | City Storm | ||
14/08/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (U/12 Boys Div 1) | West Knights | vs | Lakers Lightning | ||
14/08/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (U/18 Boys Div 5) | West Hurricanes | vs | West Nets | ||
14/08/24 (Wed) | 20:25 | (U/18 Boys Div 5) | West Ramblers | vs | Port Hunter Cougars | ||
21/08/24 (Wed) | 17:05 | (U/12 Boys Div 6) | West Dragons | vs | City Dunkers | ||
21/08/24 (Wed) | 17:55 | (U/14 Boys Div 1) | West Magic | vs | West Kings | ||
21/08/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (U/14 Boys Div 1) | City Knights | vs | Port Hunter Bulls | ||
21/08/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (U/16 Boys Div 2) | Port Hunter Cobras | vs | West Bobcats | ||
21/08/24 (Wed) | 20:25 | (U/16 Girls Div 1) | City Swans | vs | Port Hunter Cyclones | ||
28/08/24 (Wed) | 17:05 | (U/14 Boys Div 2) | City Clippers | vs | Port Hunter Leopards | ||
28/08/24 (Wed) | 17:55 | (U/14 Boys Div 2) | Lakers Leopards | vs | Port Hunter Thunder | ||
28/08/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (U/14 Boys Div 2) | Lakers Panthers | vs | Port Hunter Hurricanes | ||
28/08/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (U/18 Boys Div 3) | West Vulcans | vs | West Dumplings | ||
28/08/24 (Wed) | 20:25 | (U/18 Boys Div 3) | West Cavaliers | vs | West Celtics | ||
04/09/24 (Wed) | 17:05 | (U/12 Boys Div 5) | City Falcons | vs | West Supercats | ||
04/09/24 (Wed) | 17:55 | (U/18 Girls Div 3) | West Opals | vs | Lakers Spirit | ||
04/09/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (U/18 Girls Div 3) | West Storm | vs | West Mystics | ||
04/09/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (U/18 Boys Div 2) | West Vikings | vs | Lakers Heat | ||
04/09/24 (Wed) | 20:25 | (U/18 Girls Div 2) | Port Hunter Angels | vs | Lakers Liberty | ||
11/09/24 (Wed) | 17:05 | (U/12 Boys Div 4) | City Cubs | vs | Lakers Tornadoes | ||
11/09/24 (Wed) | 17:55 | (U/12 Boys Div 4) | Port Hunter Lynx | vs | City Sharks | ||
11/09/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (U/16 Boys Div 1) | Port Hunter Titans | vs | Lakers Kings | ||
11/09/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (U/16 Boys Div 1) | Lakers Sonics | vs | City Giants | ||
11/09/24 (Wed) | 20:25 | (U/18 Boys Div 5) | City Magic | vs | Port Hunter Cougars |