FFV-Metropolitan

HR Uren Reserve - Pitch 2

Venue Address:
Lalor United Junior SC/Lalor United Senior SC, Victoria Drive, Thomastown
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
14/04/19 (Sun) (Sportsmart Boys' North West 14A) 6     Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   def.   Bundoora United FC Gold
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13B) 1     Lalor United Junior SC   def.   Greenvale United SC Green
14/04/19 (Sun) 12:40 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15A) Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   def. by   Bundoora United FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13B) 1     Lalor United Junior SC   def. by   Coburg City FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15A) 1     Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   def. by   Essendon Royals SC Blue
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North West 14A) 4     Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   def.   Point Cook SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 12:40 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C) 2     Lalor United Junior SC   def. by   Yarraville FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Hume City FC Silver  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13B) 2     Lalor United Junior SC   def. by   Hume United FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15A) 1     Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   def. by   Preston Lions FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 20A) Lalor United Junior SC   def. by   Essendon Royals SC 10 
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C) 3     Lalor United Junior SC   def.   Kensington Junior SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Epping City SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Epping City SC - Blue  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13B)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   FC Birrarung  
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North West 14A)   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   vs   Essendon Royals SC BLUE  
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15A)   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC Red  
02/06/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 20A)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Keilor Park SC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 20A)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   FC Birrarung Gold  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Mill Park SC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13B)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Essendon Royals SC Red  
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North West 14A)   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   vs   Bundoora United FC Red  
16/06/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15A)   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   vs   Upfield SC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Watsonia Heights FC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13B)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)  
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15A)   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 20A)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Essendon United FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North West 14A)   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   vs   Hoppers Crossing SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North West 16A)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Altona City SC Maroon  
07/07/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North West 14A)   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   vs   Sydenham Park SC  
07/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 20A)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Fawkner SC Blue  
14/07/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Altona City SC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 20A)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   FC Birrarung Blue  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Nillumbik SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13B)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Coonans Hill SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North West 14A)   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   vs   Balmoral FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15A)   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   vs   Fawkner SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North West 16A)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Sunbury United FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Darebin Falcons Red  
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North West 16A)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Essendon Royals SC Blue  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13B)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Bundoora United FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15A)   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   vs   Thornbury Athletic FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Darebin Falcons Blue  
04/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North West 16A)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Williamstown SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North West 14A)   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   vs   Spring Hills FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North West 16A)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Spring Hills FC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13B)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Fawkner SC Red  
25/08/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15A)   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   vs   Hume United FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North West 14A)   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   vs   Sunbury United FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Yarraville FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North West 16A)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Keilor Park SC Eagles