FFV-Metropolitan

Dorset Recreation Reserve

Venue Address:
Croydon City Arrows SC, 367 Dorset Road, Croydon
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/03/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 2     Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Monash City FC
23/03/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East) 1     Croydon City Arrows SC   def. by   Monash City FC
30/03/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) Croydon City Arrows SC   def. by   East Brighton United FC
30/03/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East) 1     Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   East Brighton United FC
05/04/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 2     Croydon City Arrows SC Reserves   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC - Reserves
05/04/19 (Fri) 20:30 (Women's State League 1 South-East) Croydon City Arrows SC   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos Green) 2     Croydon City Arrows SC Hawks   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (JW)
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' East 15-16C) 3     Croydon City Arrows SC   def.   Boroondara Eagles FC (DC)
07/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 18A) 1     Croydon City Arrows SC   def. by   Ashburton United SC
13/04/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday East 12 Joeys) 8     Croydon City Arrows SC Falcons   def.   Boroondara Eagles FC (DC)
13/04/19 (Sat) 17:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 4     Croydon City Arrows SC   def.   Ringwood City FC
13/04/19 (Sat) 19:00 (Men's State League 4 East) 2     Croydon City Arrows SC   def.   Ringwood City FC
26/04/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves)   Croydon City Arrows SC Reserves   vs   Brighton SC  
26/04/19 (Fri) 20:30 (Women's State League 1 South-East)   Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Brighton SC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Girls' East 15-16C)   Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Collingwood City FC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 17:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 18A)   Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Templestowe United FC  
04/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves)   Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Chisholm United FC  
04/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East)   Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Chisholm United FC  
10/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves)   Croydon City Arrows SC Reserves   vs   Berwick City SC  
10/05/19 (Fri) 20:30 (Women's State League 1 South-East)   Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Berwick City SC  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday East 12 Joeys)   Croydon City Arrows SC Falcons   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (DC)  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos Green)   Croydon City Arrows SC Hawks   vs   Riversdale SC Blue  
17/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves)   Croydon City Arrows SC Reserves   vs   Skye United FC  
17/05/19 (Fri) 20:30 (Women's State League 1 South-East)   Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Skye United FC  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday East 12 Joeys)   Croydon City Arrows SC Falcons   vs   Riversdale SC Red  
18/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves)   Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Old Camberwell Grammarians SC  
18/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East)   Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Old Camberwell Grammarians SC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14C)   Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Mooroolbark SC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C)   Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Ringwood City FC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Girls' East 15-16C)   Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Ashburton United SC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 17:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 18A)   Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Malvern City FC 18A  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos Green)   Croydon City Arrows SC Hawks   vs   Ringwood City FC  
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday East 12 Joeys)   Croydon City Arrows SC Falcons   vs   Knox City FC U12 Yellow  
01/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves)   Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Noble Park SC  
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East)   Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Noble Park SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14C)   Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Templestowe United FC Red  
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C)   Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Mount Waverley City SC 15 - Gus  
07/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves)   Croydon City Arrows SC Reserves   vs   Casey Comets Women Reserves  
07/06/19 (Fri) 20:30 (Women's State League 1 South-East)   Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Casey Comets FC  
08/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday East 12 Joeys)   Croydon City Arrows SC Falcons   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (SOB)  
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos Green)   Croydon City Arrows SC Hawks   vs   Mazenod Victory Football Club  
09/06/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Girls' East 15-16C)   Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Riversdale SC U16 Girls  
09/06/19 (Sun) 17:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 18A)   Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Richmond FC (VIC)  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14C)   Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Glen Waverley Dashers  
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C)   Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Wonga Wizards FC (MS)  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday East 12 Joeys)   Croydon City Arrows SC Falcons   vs   South Yarra SC Red  
23/06/19 (Sun) 17:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 18A)   Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Ringwood City FC  
28/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves)   Croydon City Arrows SC Reserves   vs   South Yarra SC  
28/06/19 (Fri) 20:30 (Women's State League 1 South-East)   Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   South Yarra SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos Green)   Croydon City Arrows SC Hawks   vs   Macedon Blues United FC u12k  
30/06/19 (Sun) 13:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C)   Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Glen Waverley U15 MT  
30/06/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Girls' East 15-16C)   Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Rowville Eagles SC  
06/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves)   Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Kings Domain FC  
06/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East)   Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Kings Domain FC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos Green)   Croydon City Arrows SC Hawks   vs   Glen Waverley U12 Warriors  
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14C)   Collingwood City FC Blue (Craig)   vs   East Kew Junior FC  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday East 12 Joeys)   Croydon City Arrows SC Falcons   vs   South Yarra SC  
20/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves)   Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Lyndale United FC  
20/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East)   Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Lyndale United FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C)   Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Malvern City FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14C)   Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Ashburton Utd  
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Girls' East 15-16C)   Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Mount Waverley City SC - U15/16 Girls Marcel  
21/07/19 (Sun) 17:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 18A)   Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   North Caulfield FC Boys U18  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos Green)   Croydon City Arrows SC Hawks   vs   Whitehorse United SC (John K)  
02/08/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves)   Croydon City Arrows SC Reserves   vs   Monbulk Rangers SC  
02/08/19 (Fri) 20:30 (Women's State League 1 South-East)   Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Monbulk Rangers SC  
03/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves)   Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   East Bentleigh Strikers  
03/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East)   Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   East Bentleigh Strikers  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14C)   Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Ringwood City FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C)   Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Mazenod Victory Football Club  
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Girls' East 15-16C)   Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (DC)  
04/08/19 (Sun) 17:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 18A)   Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Wonga Wizards FC (KJ)  
16/08/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves)   Croydon City Arrows SC Reserves   vs   Whitehorse United SC  
16/08/19 (Fri) 20:30 (Women's State League 1 South-East)   Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Whitehorse United SC  
17/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday East 12 Joeys)   Croydon City Arrows SC Falcons   vs   Ashburton United SC (JT)  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos Green)   Croydon City Arrows SC Hawks   vs   Nunawading City FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Girls' East 15-16C)   Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Glen Waverley Cheetahs  
24/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves)   Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Riversdale SC  
24/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East)   Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Riversdale SC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14C)   Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Mazenod Victory Football Club  
25/08/19 (Sun) 13:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C)   Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Knox United SC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 17:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 18A)   Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Rowville Eagles SC  
30/08/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves)   Croydon City Arrows SC Reserves   vs   North Caulfield Women FC  
30/08/19 (Fri) 20:30 (Women's State League 1 South-East)   Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   North Caulfield Women FC  
31/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday East 12 Joeys)   Croydon City Arrows SC Falcons   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (DC)  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos Green)   Croydon City Arrows SC Hawks   vs   North Caulfield FC Boys U12 Rockets  
01/09/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Girls' East 15-16C)   Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Mooroolbark SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 17:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 18A)   Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (JD)  
07/09/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves)   Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Sandringham SC  
07/09/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East)   Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Sandringham SC