FFV-Metropolitan

Timber Ridge Reserve - Pitch 2

Venue Address:
Manningham United FC, Anthony Avenue, Doncaster
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green)   Macedon Blues United FC U10k   vs   FC Bulleen Lions Blue  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South-East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Macedon Blues United FC - U11K Comets - Girls   vs   FC Bulleen Lions Blue  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) 2     Macedon Blues United FC - U14A   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (ML)
07/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B) Macedon Blues United FC - U13/14B Girls   def. by   Glen Eira (Melinas)
07/04/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) Macedon Blues United FC u15a   def. by   Collingwood City FC (JI)
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red)   Macedon Blues United FC U11w Blue   vs   Brandon Park SC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Macedon Blues United FC U8j green   vs   Ashburton United SC (JH)  
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos Green) 1     Macedon Blues United FC u12k   def. by   Croydon City Arrows SC Hawks 10 
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:10 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Yellow) 3     Macedon Blues United FC U12w   def. by   Whitehorse United SC (Simon)
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red)   Macedon Blues United FC U9J   vs   Brandon Park SC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 12 Wallabies) Macedon Blues United FC- U12W Girls   def. by   Knox City FC U12 Green
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Metropolitan League 10 South-East) 3     Macedon Blues United FC - Metro 10   def.   Lynbrook Falcons Sports Club
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 20A DEFUNCT) Macedon Blues United FC U20a   def. by   Glen Waverley Renegades
28/04/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 18) 3     Macedon Blues United FC - U18A Girls   def.   North Caulfield FC Girls U18 Gold
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green)   Macedon Blues United FC U10k   vs   Oakleigh Cannons FC Sam  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Red)   Macedon Blues United FC U9w Red   vs   Port Melbourne Soccer Club  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Blue)   Macedon Blues United FC- U10W   vs   Box Hill United Pythagoras SC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Red)   Macedon Blues United FC U9w green   vs   Mazenod Victory Football Club  
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C) 2     Macedon Blues United FC U15c   vs   Knox United SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B) 8     Macedon Blues United FC U16b   def.   Glen Waverley Thunder United
12/05/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 17A) 3     Macedon Blues United FC- U17A Red - Cor   def.   Macedon Blues United FC U17A - Rob
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Blue)   Macedon Blues United FC- U10W   vs   Eastern Lions SC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue)   Macedon Blues United FC U9w blue   vs   Ashburton UTD (AD)  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red)   Macedon Blues United FC U11W red   vs   Monash City SC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South-East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Macedon Blues United FC - U11K Comets - Girls   vs   North Caulfield FC Girls U11 Comets  
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Macedon Blues United FC U11K   vs   Oakleigh Cannons FC Mitch  
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red)   Macedon Blues United FC U11w Blue   vs   Malvern City FC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B) 1     Macedon Blues United FC - U13/14B Girls   def. by   Rowville Eagles SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 17A) 3     Macedon Blues United FC U17A - Rob   def.   Mount Waverley City SC Blue - U17 Nick
19/05/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 18) Macedon Blues United FC - U18A Girls   vs   Chisholm United FC Paul
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 12 Wallabies) 3     Macedon Blues United FC- U12W Girls   def.   Glen Eira (Storm)
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos Green) 1     Macedon Blues United FC u12k   def. by   Riversdale SC Blue
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Yellow) Macedon Blues United FC U12w   def. by   Boronia SC Blue
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:20 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green)   Macedon Blues United FC U10k   vs   Monash City SC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:20 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   Macedon Blues United FC - U11 J Girls - Tara   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (TVR)  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Blue)   Macedon Blues United FC- U10W   vs   Ashburton Utd (MA)  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red)   Macedon Blues United FC U11W red   vs   Knox United SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red)   Macedon Blues United FC U11w Blue   vs   Monash City SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B)   Macedon Blues United FC - U13/14B Girls   vs   Bentleigh Greens SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 18)   Macedon Blues United FC - U18A Girls   vs   Glen Eira (Fury)  
02/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South/East 20A)   Macedon Blues United FC U20a   vs   Nunawading City FC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Macedon Blues United FC U11K   vs   FC Bulleen Lions Green  
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Yellow)   Macedon Blues United FC U12w   vs   Mazenod Victory Football Club  
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South-East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Macedon Blues United FC - U11K Comets - Girls   vs   Hampton Thunder  
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 12 Wallabies)   Macedon Blues United FC- U12W Girls   vs   Brighton The Bees  
09/06/19 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A)   Macedon Blues United FC - U14A   vs   Ringwood City FC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B)   Macedon Blues United FC U16b   vs   Malvern City FC 16B  
09/06/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South/East 20A)   Macedon Blues United FC U20a   vs   Berwick City SC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green)   Macedon Blues United FC U10k   vs   Oakleigh Cannons FC George  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Blue)   Macedon Blues United FC- U10W   vs   Chisholm United FC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red)   Macedon Blues United FC U11w Blue   vs   Knox United SC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos Green)   Macedon Blues United FC u12k   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (JW)  
16/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 18)   Macedon Blues United FC - U18A Girls   vs   South Yarra SC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South/East 20A)   Macedon Blues United FC U20a   vs   Whitehorse United SC (Jerry)  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green)   Macedon Blues United FC U10k   vs   FC Bulleen Lions Blue  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red)   Macedon Blues United FC U11W red   vs   Macedon Blues United FC U11w Blue  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos Green)   Macedon Blues United FC u12k   vs   Ringwood City FC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Yellow)   Macedon Blues United FC U12w   vs   Monbulk Rangers Spartans  
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A)   Macedon Blues United FC u15a   vs   Glen Waverley Spartans  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Blue)   Macedon Blues United FC- U10W   vs   North Caulfield FC Boys U10 Tigers  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red)   Macedon Blues United FC U11w Blue   vs   North Caulfield FC Boys U11 Tigers  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Macedon Blues United FC U11K   vs   North Caulfield FC Boys U11 Rockets  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   Macedon Blues United FC - U11 J Girls - Tara   vs   Collingwood City FC (Roberto and Adam)  
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South-East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Macedon Blues United FC - U11K Comets - Girls   vs   FC Bulleen Lions Green  
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 12 Wallabies)   Macedon Blues United FC- U12W Girls   vs   North Caulfield FC Girls U12 Blaze  
30/06/19 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B)   Macedon Blues United FC - U13/14B Girls   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (AS)  
30/06/19 (Sun) 13:40 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16A)   Macedon Blues United FC u16a   vs   Nunawading City FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 17A)   Macedon Blues United FC U17A - Rob   vs   Glen Waverley SC  
07/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A)   Macedon Blues United FC u15a   vs   Ringwood City FC  
07/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 18A)   Macedon Blues United FC U18a   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (JD)  
07/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South/East 20A)   Macedon Blues United FC U20a   vs   Hampton JSC 19/20  
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green)   Macedon Blues United FC U10k   vs   Mazenod Victory Football Club  
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos Green)   Macedon Blues United FC u12k   vs   Nunawading City FC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:10 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 12 Wallabies)   Macedon Blues United FC- U12W Girls   vs   Langwarrin SC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 17A)   Macedon Blues United FC U17A - Rob   vs   Albert Park SC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South/East 20A)   Macedon Blues United FC U20a   vs   Casey Comets FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Blue)   Macedon Blues United FC- U10W   vs   Boronia SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red)   Macedon Blues United FC U11W red   vs   East Kew Panthers  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Macedon Blues United FC U11K   vs   Nunawading City FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red)   Macedon Blues United FC U11w Blue   vs   Ashburton Utd (MR)  
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A)   Macedon Blues United FC - U14A   vs   Richmond SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B)   Macedon Blues United FC - U13/14B Girls   vs   Brighton Wildfire  
21/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 18)   Macedon Blues United FC - U18A Girls   vs   Mornington SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green)   Macedon Blues United FC U10k   vs   Box Hill United Pythagoras SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   Macedon Blues United FC - U11 J Girls - Tara   vs   Whitehorse United SC (Domenic)  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos Green)   Macedon Blues United FC u12k   vs   Mazenod Victory Football Club  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Yellow)   Macedon Blues United FC U12w   vs   Montrose SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B)   Macedon Blues United FC U16b   vs   Ashburton Utd  
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 17A)   Macedon Blues United FC U17A - Rob   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (DK)  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Blue)   Macedon Blues United FC- U10W   vs   East Kew FC Justice League  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red)   Macedon Blues United FC U11W red   vs   Eastern Lions SC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Macedon Blues United FC U11K   vs   Port Melbourne Soccer Club  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red)   Macedon Blues United FC U11w Blue   vs   East Kew Panthers  
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B)   Macedon Blues United FC - U13/14B Girls   vs   Ashburton United SC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 18)   Macedon Blues United FC - U18A Girls   vs   North Caulfield FC Girls U18 Gold  
04/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South/East 20A)   Macedon Blues United FC U20a   vs   Glen Eira (Intensity)  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Macedon Blues United FC U11K   vs   FC Bulleen Lions Blue  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Yellow)   Macedon Blues United FC U12w   vs   Knox United SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Blue)   Macedon Blues United FC- U10W   vs   Middle Park FC Gold (Patrick)  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos Green)   Macedon Blues United FC u12k   vs   North Caulfield FC Boys U12 Rockets  
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C)   Macedon Blues United FC U15c   vs   Glen Waverley U15 MT  
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13C)   Macedon Blues United FC - U13   vs   Knox City FC U13 Blue  
18/08/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B)   Macedon Blues United FC U16b   vs   Riversdale U16 Blue  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red)   Macedon Blues United FC U11W red   vs   Brandon Park SC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 7 Green)   Macedon Blues United FC U7j Green   vs   Macedon Blues United FC U7j White  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos Blue DEFUNCT)   Macedon Blues United FC U8k   vs   Middle Park FC Green (Charlie)  
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red)   Macedon Blues United FC U11w Blue   vs   Eastern Lions SC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos Green)   Macedon Blues United FC u12k   vs   Whitehorse United SC (John K)  
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A)   Macedon Blues United FC u15a   vs   North Caulfield FC U15 Colts  
25/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 18)   Macedon Blues United FC - U18A Girls   vs   Bentleigh Greens SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Macedon Blues United FC U11K   vs   Box Hill United Pythagoras SC Blue  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Yellow)   Macedon Blues United FC U12w   vs   Monash City SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South-East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Macedon Blues United FC - U11K Comets - Girls   vs   Glen Eira (Bubs)  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 12 Wallabies)   Macedon Blues United FC- U12W Girls   vs   Nunawading City FC A  
01/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 18A)   Macedon Blues United FC U18a   vs   Wonga Wizards FC (KJ)  
01/09/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B)   Macedon Blues United FC U16b   vs   Knox United SC