FFV-Metropolitan

Partingtons Flat

Venue Address:
Diamond Valley United SC, Kalparrin Avenue, Greensborough
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/03/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 2     Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Brighton SC Reserves
23/03/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) Diamond Valley United SC   def. by   Brighton SC Firsts
30/03/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 3     Diamond Valley United SC   def.   Ashburton United SC
30/03/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) 3     Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Ashburton United SC
06/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 1     Diamond Valley United SC   def. by   Elwood City SC
06/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) Diamond Valley United SC   def. by   Elwood City SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green)   Diamond Valley United SC Blue   vs   Lalor United Junior SC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Purple)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Northcote City FC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Old Ivanhoe SC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Bundoora United FC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Northern Falcons FC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North-West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Yarra Jets FC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North 13-14D) 1     Diamond Valley United SC   def. by   Kensington Junior SC Blue
07/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 North) Diamond Valley United SC   def. by   Brunswick Zebras FC
13/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 1     Diamond Valley United SC   def.   Middle Park FC
13/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) 3     Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Middle Park FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North-West 8 Joeys)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Keilor Park SC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Bundoora United FC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue) 2     Diamond Valley United SC   def.   Bundoora United FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys) 2     Diamond Valley United SC   def. by   Yarra Jets FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green)   Diamond Valley United SC Blue   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Banyule City SC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Glenroy Lions FC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Essendon Royals SC BLACK  
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North-West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Melbourne Knights FC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Bundoora United FC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North 13-14D)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Kensington Junior SC Gold  
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16D)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Mill Park SC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 North)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Oak Park SC  
04/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Collingwood City FC  
04/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Collingwood City FC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Meadow Park SC Purple  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North-West 8 Joeys)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Gisborne Soccer Club  
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Craigieburn City FC Red  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Watsonia Heights FC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green)   Diamond Valley United SC Blue   vs   Mill Park SC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Northern Falcons FC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North-West 8 Joeys)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Red  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Whittlesea United SC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Purple)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Watsonia Heights FC Blue  
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Banyule City SC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Darebin Falcons Blue  
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Nillumbik SC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North 13-14D)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Darebin Falcons Red  
19/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 North)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Epping City SC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Hume City FC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North-West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Point Cook FC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16D)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Keilor Wolves SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green)   Diamond Valley United SC Blue   vs   Epping City SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Nillumbik SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Watsonia Heights FC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Mitchell Rangers SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 North)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   RMIT FC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Yarra Jets FC Orange  
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Bundoora United FC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Purple)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Keon Park SC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North-West 8 Joeys)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Blue  
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Uni Hill Eagles FC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Alphington FC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Heidelberg United SC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North-West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Darebin Falcons White  
09/06/19 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North 13-14D)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Coonans Hill SC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16D)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Williamstown SC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 North)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Mitchell Rangers SC  
15/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Whitehorse United SC  
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Whitehorse United SC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green)   Diamond Valley United SC Blue   vs   Watsonia Heights FC Blue  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North-West 8 Joeys)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Moreland United SC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Epping City SC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Old Ivanhoe SC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Kensington Junior SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Hume City FC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North-West 8 Joeys)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Kensington Junior SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Bundoora United FC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Coburg City FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Alphington FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Red  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Purple)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Plenty Valley Lions FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Mill Park SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Darebin Falcons Red  
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North 13-14D)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Craigieburn City FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16D)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Gisborne Soccer Club  
30/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 North)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Whittlesea United SC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Whittlesea Ranges FC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green)   Diamond Valley United SC Blue   vs   Whittlesea United SC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Heidelberg Stars U11  
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Craigieburn City FC Blue  
20/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Bayside Argonauts FC  
20/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Bayside Argonauts FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   FC Birrarung  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Kingsbury United SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Mill Park SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   FC Clifton Hill  
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North-West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Blue  
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Upfield SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North 13-14D)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Darebin Falcons Purple  
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16D)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Craigieburn City FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 North)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Darebin Falcons Womens SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Watsonia Heights FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Yarra Jets FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16D)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Sunshine Heights Junior SC  
03/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   South Yarra SC  
03/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   South Yarra SC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Bundoora United FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Purple)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Purple  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North-West 8 Joeys)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Blue  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green)   Diamond Valley United SC Blue   vs   Watsonia Heights FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Blue  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Kingsbury United SC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Thornbury Athletic FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North-West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Williamstown SC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   FC Clifton Hill  
04/08/19 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North 13-14D)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Greenvale United SC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 15:30 (Women's State League 4 North)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   La Trobe University SC  
17/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Frankston Pines FC  
17/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Frankston Pines FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Yarra Jets FC Purple  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Fawkner SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Hume United FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Purple)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Mill Park SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North-West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Broadmeadows Stars SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North 13-14D)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Roxburgh Park United SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16D)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Yarra Jets FC  
24/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Skye United FC Reserves  
24/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Skye United FC Seniors  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green)   Diamond Valley United SC Blue   vs   Kingsbury United SC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North-West 8 Joeys)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Blue  
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Watsonia Heights FC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Epping City SC - Blue  
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Banyule City SC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Banyule City SC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Darebin Falcons Red  
31/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Monash Uni Mens Reserves  
31/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Monash Uni Mens Seniors  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Watsonia Heights FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Purple)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Watsonia Heights FC Red  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Darebin Falcons Purple  
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North-West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Fawkner SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North 13-14D)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Kensington Junior SC Blue  
01/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 North)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Melbourne University Soccer Club