FFV-Metropolitan

Jack Grut Reserve - Junior

Venue Address:
Aspendale SC, Governor Road, Aspendale
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15B) 2     Aspendale SC   def.   Rosebud SC Red
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16B) 1     Aspendale SC   def. by   FC Noble Hurricanes
14/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 18A) 5     Aspendale SC   def.   South Springvale SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16C) Aspendale SC   def. by   Pakenham United FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 15-16B) 5     Aspendale SC   def.   Ashburton United SC
04/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves) 3     Aspendale SC   def. by   Somerville Eagles SC
04/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 South) 3     Aspendale SC   def. by   Somerville Eagles SC
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D) 10     Aspendale SC   def.   Sandringham Wolves
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C) Aspendale SC   def. by   Casey Comets FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C) Aspendale SC   def. by   Bentleigh Greens SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15B) 2     Aspendale SC   def.   Glen Eira (Ninjas)
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16B) 6     Aspendale SC   def.   Glen Eira (Warriors)
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C) 1     Aspendale SC   vs   Glen Eira (Gryphons)
12/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 18A) Aspendale SC   def. by   Mornington SC
18/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves) 1     Aspendale SC   def. by   Bunyip District SC
18/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 South) 8     Aspendale SC   def.   Bunyip District SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14C) 1     Aspendale SC   def. by   Peninsula Strikers JFC
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C) 3     Aspendale SC   def.   Berwick City Phoenix
19/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 15-16B) 2     Aspendale SC   vs   Langwarrin SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D)   Aspendale SC   vs   Berwick City Wolves  
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15B)   Aspendale SC   vs   Berwick City SC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C)   Aspendale SC   vs   Casey Panthers SC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 18A)   Aspendale SC   vs   Cleeland United SC - Under 18A  
01/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves)   Aspendale SC   vs   Endeavour Hills Fire SC  
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 South)   Aspendale SC   vs   Endeavour Hills Fire SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14C)   Aspendale SC   vs   Keysborough SC U13  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C)   Aspendale SC   vs   Mt Martha Girls U13/14 Pirates  
02/06/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16C)   Aspendale SC   vs   Narre Warren City FC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 15-16B)   Aspendale SC   vs   Mt Martha Girls U15/16 Captains  
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14C)   Aspendale SC   vs   Beaumaris SC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C)   Aspendale SC   vs   Seaford United SC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C)   Aspendale SC   vs   FC Noble Hurricanes  
09/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 18A)   Aspendale SC   vs   Mornington SC B  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13E)   Aspendale SC   vs   East Bentleigh U13 Lightning  
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16C)   Aspendale SC   vs   Keysborough SC U15  
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 15-16B)   Aspendale SC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (LC)  
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves)   Aspendale SC   vs   Old Mentonians SC  
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 South)   Aspendale SC   vs   Old Mentonians SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C)   Aspendale SC   vs   Langwarrin SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15B)   Aspendale SC   vs   Chelsea FC Chargers  
23/06/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16B)   Aspendale SC   vs   Beaumaris SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C)   Aspendale SC   vs   East Bentleigh U16 Girls Strikers  
29/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves)   Aspendale SC   vs   Pakenham United FC  
29/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 South)   Aspendale SC   vs   Pakenham United FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14C)   Aspendale SC   vs   Elwood City SC Red  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13E)   Aspendale SC   vs   Chelsea FC Wildcats  
30/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 15-16B)   Aspendale SC   vs   Brighton Hailstorm  
30/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 18A)   Aspendale SC   vs   Brighton Fire  
13/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves)   Aspendale SC   vs   Rosebud SC  
13/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 South)   Aspendale SC   vs   Rosebud SC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D)   Aspendale SC   vs   Peninsula Strikers JFC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15B)   Aspendale SC   vs   East Bentleigh U15 Strikers  
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C)   Aspendale SC   vs   Brighton Lightning Bolts  
14/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 18A)   Aspendale SC   vs   East Bentleigh U18 Lightning  
20/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves)   Aspendale SC   vs   White Star Dandenong SC  
20/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 South)   Aspendale SC   vs   White Star Dandenong SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14C)   Aspendale SC   vs   East Bentleigh U14 Sharks  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13E)   Aspendale SC   vs   Skye United FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C)   Aspendale SC   vs   East Bentleigh U14 Girls Strikers  
21/07/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 15-16B)   Aspendale SC   vs   Bayside Argonauts FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D)   Aspendale SC   vs   Glen Eira (Rhinos)  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15B)   Aspendale SC   vs   Casey Comets FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C)   Aspendale SC   vs   Pakenham United FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16B)   Aspendale SC   vs   Cleeland United SC - Under 16B  
03/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves)   Aspendale SC   vs   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC  
03/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 South)   Aspendale SC   vs   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14C)   Aspendale SC   vs   Casey Comets FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C)   Aspendale SC   vs   Chelsea FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 15-16B)   Aspendale SC   vs   Berwick City Firebirds  
04/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16C)   Aspendale SC   vs   Casey Panthers Blue  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D)   Aspendale SC   vs   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC 2018  
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15B)   Aspendale SC   vs   Elwood City SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C)   Aspendale SC   vs   Sandringham Dolphins  
18/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 18A)   Aspendale SC   vs   Endeavour United SC  
24/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves)   Aspendale SC   vs   Casey Panthers SC  
24/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 South)   Aspendale SC   vs   Casey Panthers SC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13E)   Aspendale SC   vs   Bayside Argonauts FC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16C)   Aspendale SC   vs   Glen Eira (Giants)  
25/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 15-16B)   Aspendale SC   vs   Templestowe United FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14C)   Aspendale SC   vs   South Springvale  
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15B)   Aspendale SC   vs   Mornington SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C)   Aspendale SC   vs   Westernport SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 5 South-East)   Springvale City SC   vs   Middle Park FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 18A)   Aspendale SC   vs   Mt Martha U18 Mariners  
07/09/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves)   Aspendale SC   vs   Knox United SC  
07/09/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 South)   Aspendale SC   vs   Knox United SC