FFV-Metropolitan

Partridge Street Reserve - Pitch 2

Venue Address:
Whittlesea Ranges FC/Thomastown Raiders FC, Partridge Street, Lalor
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green)   Whittlesea Ranges FC   vs   Moreland Zebras/Moreland Youth  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Whittlesea Ranges FC   vs   Banyule City SC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 16C) 2     Thomastown Raiders FC   def.   Kingsbury United SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14D)   Thomastown Raiders FC   vs   Old Ivanhoe SC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 16C)   Thomastown Raiders FC   vs   Nillumbik Junior SC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Green)   Thomastown Raiders FC   vs   Fitzroy City SC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Whittlesea Ranges FC Red   vs   Hume City FC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red)   Thomastown Raiders FC   vs   Uni Hill Eagles FC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow)   Thomastown Raiders FC   vs   Nillumbik SC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Whittlesea Ranges FC Red   vs   Uni Hill Eagles FC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green)   Whittlesea Ranges FC   vs   Lalor United Junior SC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue)   Thomastown Raiders FC   vs   Coburg City FC Yellow  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Whittlesea Ranges FC   vs   Fawkner SC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red)   Whittlesea Ranges FC   vs   Heidelberg Stars U11  
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 16C)   Thomastown Raiders FC   vs   FC Birrarung  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:45 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red)   Whittlesea Ranges FC   vs   Plenty Valley Lions FC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Green)   Thomastown Raiders FC   vs   Mill Park SC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Whittlesea Ranges FC Red   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Whittlesea Ranges FC   vs   Essendon Royals SC BLUE  
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 16C)   Thomastown Raiders FC   vs   Roxburgh Park United SC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green)   Whittlesea Ranges FC   vs   Roxburgh Park United SC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Whittlesea Ranges FC   vs   Bundoora United FC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red)   Whittlesea Ranges FC   vs   Thornbury Athletic FC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Whittlesea Ranges FC Red   vs   Whittlesea Ranges FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green)   Whittlesea Ranges FC   vs   Preston Lions FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 16C)   Thomastown Raiders FC   vs   Newmarket Phoenix FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow)   Thomastown Raiders FC   vs   Meadow Park SC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green)   Whittlesea Ranges FC   vs   Mill Park SC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Whittlesea Ranges FC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Blue  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Whittlesea Ranges FC   vs   Diamond Valley United SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red)   Whittlesea Ranges FC   vs   Essendon Royals SC BLUE  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red)   Whittlesea Ranges FC   vs   Diamond Valley United SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Green)   Thomastown Raiders FC   vs   Kingsbury United SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 16C)   Thomastown Raiders FC   vs   Broadmeadows Stars SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Whittlesea Ranges FC Red   vs   Hume City FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green)   Whittlesea Ranges FC   vs   Epping City SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Whittlesea Ranges FC   vs   Meadow Park SC Purple  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red)   Whittlesea Ranges FC   vs   Epping City SC - Red  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 16C)   Thomastown Raiders FC   vs   Essendon Royals SC Gold  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Whittlesea Ranges FC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Red  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Whittlesea Ranges FC Red   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red)   Whittlesea Ranges FC   vs   Hume City FC Red  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Whittlesea Ranges FC   vs   Hume City FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red)   Whittlesea Ranges FC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Whittlesea Ranges FC Red   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red)   Whittlesea Ranges FC   vs   Uni Hill Eagles FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Whittlesea Ranges FC   vs   Uni Hill Eagles FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red)   Whittlesea Ranges FC   vs   Lalor United Junior SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 16C)   Thomastown Raiders FC   vs   Craigieburn City FC