FFV-Metropolitan

Skye Recreational Reserve - Pitch 1

Venue Address:
Skye United FC, 555 Ballarto Road, Skye
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue)   Skye United FC   vs   Casey Comets FC Ab  
06/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue)   Skye United FC   vs   Mornington SC  
06/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue) 3     Skye United FC   def. by   Casey Comets FC Titus
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's State League 5 South-East) 1     Skye United FC   def. by   FC Noble Hurricanes
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 2     Skye United FC   def. by   South Yarra SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East) Skye United FC   def. by   South Yarra SC
13/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red)   Skye United FC   vs   Chelsea FC Thunder  
13/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   Skye United FC   vs   Langwarrin SC Red  
13/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue)   Skye United FC   vs   Peninsula Strikers JFC - mambas  
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15E) 3     Skye United FC U14   def.   South Springvale SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 8 South-East) 4     Skye United FC   def.   Albert Park SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 5 South-East) Skye United FC   def. by   South Springvale SC
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue)   Skye United FC   vs   Mt Martha U8 Pirates  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue)   Skye United FC   vs   Mount Eliza U12 Green  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue)   Skye United FC   vs   Mount Eliza U9 Gold  
27/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves)   Skye United FC Reserves   vs   Middle Park FC  
27/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East)   Skye United FC Seniors   vs   Middle Park FC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves)   Skye United FC   vs   Berwick City SC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East)   Skye United FC   vs   Berwick City SC  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue)   Skye United FC   vs   Westernport SC  
04/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves)   Skye United FC Reserves   vs   Bayside Argonauts FC  
04/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East)   Skye United FC Seniors   vs   Bayside Argonauts FC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves)   Skye United FC   vs   North Caulfield Women FC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East)   Skye United FC   vs   North Caulfield Women FC  
10/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves)   Skye United FC Reserves   vs   Collingwood City FC  
10/05/19 (Fri) 20:30 (Men's State League 3 South-East)   Skye United FC Seniors   vs   Collingwood City FC  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue)   Skye United FC   vs   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Scorpians  
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue)   Skye United FC   vs   Rosebud Heart SC  
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue)   Skye United FC   vs   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13E)   Skye United FC   vs   Aspendale SC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14D)   Skye United FC   vs   Doveton SC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15E)   Skye United FC U14   vs   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Women's State League 5 South-East)   Skye United FC   vs   Noble Park United FC  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue)   Skye United FC   vs   Baxter SC  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue)   Skye United FC   vs   Berwick City Sharks  
18/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves)   Skye United FC Reserves   vs   South Yarra SC  
18/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East)   Skye United FC Seniors   vs   South Yarra SC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14D)   Skye United FC   vs   Brighton Galaxy  
25/05/19 (Sat) (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue)   Skye United FC   vs   Mount Eliza U12 Navy  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue)   Skye United FC   vs   Mt Martha U11 Pirates  
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves)   Skye United FC Reserves   vs   Diamond Valley United SC  
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East)   Skye United FC Seniors   vs   Diamond Valley United SC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's State League 5 South-East)   Skye United FC   vs   Monash University SC (Caulfield)  
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves)   Skye United FC   vs   Whitehorse United SC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East)   Skye United FC   vs   Whitehorse United SC  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue)   Skye United FC   vs   Chelsea FC Storm  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue)   Skye United FC   vs   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14D)   Skye United FC   vs   Casey Panthers SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13E)   Skye United FC   vs   Beaumaris SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14D)   Skye United FC   vs   Mornington SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 8 South-East)   Skye United FC   vs   Mt Lilydale Old Collegians SC  
08/06/19 (Sat) (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue)   Skye United FC   vs   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Rattlesnakes  
08/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue)   Skye United FC   vs   Mount Eliza U8 Red  
09/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 17A)   Skye United FC U17   vs   Mt Martha U17 Mariners  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue)   Skye United FC   vs   Berwick City Bears  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red)   Skye United FC   vs   East Bentleigh U10 Lightning  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   Skye United FC   vs   Rosebud Heart SC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13E)   Skye United FC   vs   Caulfield United Cobras  
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14D)   Skye United FC   vs   Peninsula Strikers JFC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 8 South-East)   Skye United FC   vs   Ashburton United SC  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red)   Skye United FC   vs   Baxter SC  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue)   Skye United FC   vs   Rosebud Heart SC  
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   Skye United FC   vs   Mount Eliza U10 Yellow  
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 8 South-East)   Skye United FC   vs   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC  
29/06/19 (Sat) (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue)   Skye United FC   vs   Berwick City Eagles  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue)   Skye United FC   vs   Mount Eliza U9 Green  
29/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves)   Skye United FC Reserves   vs   Brighton SC Reserves  
29/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East)   Skye United FC Seniors   vs   Brighton SC Firsts  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:45 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14D)   Skye United FC   vs   Brighton Wave  
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Metropolitan League 5 South-East)   Skye United FC   vs   Ashburton United SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves)   Skye United FC   vs   Brighton SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 5 South-East)   Skye United FC   vs   Mornington SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East)   Skye United FC   vs   Brighton SC  
05/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves)   Skye United FC Reserves   vs   Ashburton United SC  
05/07/19 (Fri) 20:30 (Men's State League 3 South-East)   Skye United FC Seniors   vs   Ashburton United SC  
09/07/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves)   Skye United FC Reserves   vs   Whitehorse United SC  
09/07/19 (Tue) 20:30 (Men's State League 3 South-East)   Skye United FC Seniors   vs   Whitehorse United SC  
13/07/19 (Sat) (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue)   Skye United FC   vs   Rosebud Heart SC  
13/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue)   Skye United FC   vs   Baxter SC  
13/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue)   Skye United FC   vs   Mt Martha U8 Destroyers  
13/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue)   Skye United FC   vs   Mornington SC  
13/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue)   Skye United FC   vs   Casey Comets FC Titus  
13/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves)   Skye United FC Reserves   vs   Elwood City SC  
13/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East)   Skye United FC Seniors   vs   Elwood City SC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13E)   Skye United FC   vs   East Bentleigh U13 Lightning  
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14D)   Skye United FC   vs   East Bentleigh U14 Lightning  
14/07/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15E)   Skye United FC U14   vs   South Springvale SC  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red)   Skye United FC   vs   Chelsea FC Storm  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   Skye United FC   vs   Mt Martha U10 Pirates  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue)   Skye United FC   vs   Aspendale Foxes  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue)   Skye United FC   vs   Mt Martha U9 Destroyers  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14D)   Skye United FC   vs   Glen Eira (Kyras)  
21/07/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15E)   Skye United FC U14   vs   Sandringham Steel  
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 5 South-East)   Skye United FC   vs   Kings Domain FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 8 South-East)   Skye United FC   vs   Somerville Eagles Soccer Club  
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves)   Skye United FC   vs   Monbulk Rangers SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 5 South-East)   Skye United FC   vs   White Star Dandenong SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East)   Skye United FC   vs   Monbulk Rangers SC  
27/07/19 (Sat) (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue)   Skye United FC   vs   Casey Comets FC Jono  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue)   Skye United FC   vs   Mornington SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13E)   Skye United FC   vs   Chelsea FC Wildcats  
28/07/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15E)   Skye United FC U14   vs   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves)   Skye United FC   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC Reserves  
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 5 South-East)   Skye United FC   vs   Dandenong Tigers FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East)   Skye United FC   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red)   Skye United FC   vs   Aspendale Cheetahs  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   Skye United FC   vs   Langwarrin SC Royals  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue)   Skye United FC   vs   Casey Comets FC Ab  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue)   Skye United FC   vs   Mount Eliza U9 Gold  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue)   Skye United FC   vs   Chelsea FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 5 South-East)   Skye United FC   vs   Middle Park FC  
17/08/19 (Sat) (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue)   Skye United FC   vs   Chelsea FC  
17/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue)   Skye United FC   vs   Rosebud Heart SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Metropolitan League 5 South-East)   Skye United FC   vs   Dandenong South SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves)   Skye United FC   vs   Casey Comets Women Reserves  
18/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East)   Skye United FC   vs   Casey Comets FC  
24/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue)   Skye United FC   vs   Mt Martha U12 Captains  
24/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red)   Skye United FC   vs   East Bentleigh U10 Samurai  
24/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   Skye United FC   vs   Chelsea FC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 8 South-East)   Skye United FC   vs   St Kilda casuals  
30/08/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves)   Skye United FC Reserves   vs   Frankston Pines FC  
30/08/19 (Fri) 20:30 (Men's State League 3 South-East)   Skye United FC Seniors   vs   Frankston Pines FC  
31/08/19 (Sat) (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue)   Skye United FC   vs   Berwick City Wolves  
31/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue)   Skye United FC   vs   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Scorpians  
01/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves)   Skye United FC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC - Reserves  
01/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 5 South-East)   Skye United FC   vs   TOPSA  
01/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East)   Skye United FC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC  
07/09/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves)   Skye United FC Reserves   vs   Monash Uni Mens Reserves  
07/09/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East)   Skye United FC Seniors   vs   Monash Uni Mens Seniors