FFV-Metropolitan

Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors

Venue Address:
Whitehorse United SC, Terrara Road, Vermont South
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green)   Whitehorse United SC (Tim)   vs   Ashburton Utd (JonH)  
06/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green)   Whitehorse United SC (Ran)   vs   Knox City FC U8 Yellow  
06/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies)   Whitehorse United SC (Doug)   vs   Collingwood City FC (Pablo CR)  
06/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red)   Whitehorse United SC (Sam)   vs   Collingwood City FC U9W3 (Bobby)  
06/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 5     Whitehorse United SC   def.   Frankston Pines FC
06/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) 2     Whitehorse United SC   def.   Frankston Pines FC
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B) Whitehorse United SC (Jerry)   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC (AS)
07/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) Whitehorse United SC   def. by   North Caulfield Women FC
07/04/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East) 3     Whitehorse United SC   def. by   North Caulfield Women FC
13/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   Whitehorse United SC (Ian/Alan)   vs   Glen Waverley Smashers  
13/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies Green)   Whitehorse United SC (Ben)   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC  
13/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green)   Whitehorse United SC (Martin)   vs   Ashburton United SC (MG)  
13/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue)   Whitehorse United SC (Louie/James)   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC - Wolves  
13/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 3     Whitehorse United SC   def.   Brighton SC Reserves
13/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) 2     Whitehorse United SC   def.   Brighton SC Firsts
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D) 7     Whitehorse United SC (David)   def.   Monash City SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15D) 2     Whitehorse United SC (Damian)   vs   Mazenod Victory FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C) 5     Whitehorse United SC (Jenkhan)   def.   South Yarra SC
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green)   Whitehorse United SC (Tim)   vs   Mooroolbark SC Red  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green)   Whitehorse United SC (Ran)   vs   East Malvern Junior Soccer Club  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies)   Whitehorse United SC (Doug)   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC Tigers  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red)   Whitehorse United SC (Sam)   vs   South Yarra SC Red  
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Whitehorse United SC (Dal)   vs   Ringwood City FC Blue  
27/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Ashburton United SC  
27/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Ashburton United SC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   Whitehorse United SC (Domenic)   vs   Knox City FC U11 Green  
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Riversdale SC U09 Girls  
28/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   South Yarra SC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   South Yarra SC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B)   Whitehorse United SC (Jerry)   vs   Rowville Eagles SC  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Whitehorse United SC (Luke D)   vs   Kensington Junior SC  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   Whitehorse United SC (Ian/Alan)   vs   Glen Waverley SC MG  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue)   Whitehorse United SC (Louie/James)   vs   Kensington Junior SC  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green)   Whitehorse United SC (Kieran)   vs   Glen Waverley Storm  
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green)   Whitehorse United SC (Martin)   vs   Kensington Junior SC  
11/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Middle Park FC  
11/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Middle Park FC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D)   Whitehorse United SC (David)   vs   East Kew Junior FC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys)   Whitehorse United SC (Bob)   vs   Malvern City FC 12 Joeys  
12/05/19 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A)   Whitehorse United SC (Luke M)   vs   Nunawading City FC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C)   Whitehorse United SC (Joe B)   vs   South Yarra SC  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green)   Whitehorse United SC (Tim)   vs   Mooroolbark SC  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green)   Whitehorse United SC (Ran)   vs   Glen Waverley SC T2  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Whitehorse United SC (Dal)   vs   Nunawading City FC  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies)   Whitehorse United SC (Doug)   vs   Glen Waverley SC DC  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red)   Whitehorse United SC (Sam)   vs   Doncaster Rovers SC - FV  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   Whitehorse United SC (Domenic)   vs   Collingwood City FC (Roberto and Adam)  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Yellow)   Whitehorse United SC (Simon)   vs   Glen Waverley SC SG  
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14D)   Whitehorse United SC (George)   vs   Ashburton Utd  
19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Berwick City SC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15D)   Whitehorse United SC (Damian)   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (DB)  
19/05/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C)   Whitehorse United SC (Jenkhan)   vs   Whitehorse United SC (Joe B)  
19/05/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Berwick City SC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 20A)   Whitehorse United SC (Jerry)   vs   Macedon Blues United FC U20a  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   Whitehorse United SC (Ian/Alan)   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (MB)  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green)   Whitehorse United SC (Kieran)   vs   Mooroolbark SC Red  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue)   Whitehorse United SC (Louie/James)   vs   Ashburton United SC (SP)  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Whitehorse United SC (Luke D)   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC  
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Collingwood City FC  
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Collingwood City FC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D)   Whitehorse United SC (David)   vs   Mount Waverley City SC - U13  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B)   Whitehorse United SC (Jerry)   vs   Peninsula Strikers Junior FC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A)   Whitehorse United SC (Jordan/Brett)   vs   Nunawading City FC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15D)   Whitehorse United SC (Damian)   vs   Rowville Eagles SC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C)   Whitehorse United SC (Jenkhan)   vs   Riversdale U16 White  
26/05/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A)   Whitehorse United SC (Luke M)   vs   Glen Waverley Spartans  
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green)   Whitehorse United SC (Martin)   vs   Ringwood City FC  
01/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   South Yarra SC  
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   South Yarra SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   Whitehorse United SC (Domenic)   vs   Macedon Blues United FC - U11 J Girls - Tara  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys)   Whitehorse United SC (Bob)   vs   Mazenod Victory Football Club  
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14D)   Whitehorse United SC (George)   vs   Wonga Wizards FC (LW)  
02/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC Reserves  
02/06/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 20A)   Whitehorse United SC (Jerry)   vs   Nunawading City FC  
08/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green)   Whitehorse United SC (Tim)   vs   Montrose SC  
08/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green)   Whitehorse United SC (Ran)   vs   Collingwood City FC (Craig)  
08/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue)   Whitehorse United SC (Louie/James)   vs   Glen Waverley Messtars  
08/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Monash Uni Mens Reserves  
08/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Monash Uni Mens Seniors  
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D)   Whitehorse United SC (David)   vs   Healesville SC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Yellow)   Whitehorse United SC (Simon)   vs   Boronia SC Blue  
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B)   Whitehorse United SC (Jerry)   vs   Macedon Blues United FC - U13/14B Girls  
09/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Monbulk Rangers SC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15D)   Whitehorse United SC (Damian)   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (AC)  
09/06/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C)   Whitehorse United SC (Jenkhan)   vs   St Kilda Soccer Club Green  
09/06/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C)   Whitehorse United SC (Joe B)   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (PA)  
09/06/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Monbulk Rangers SC  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   Whitehorse United SC (Ian/Alan)   vs   Doncaster Rovers SC  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies)   Whitehorse United SC (Doug)   vs   Riversdale SC White  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Whitehorse United SC (Andrew)   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC Lions  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green)   Whitehorse United SC (Kieran)   vs   Ringwood City FC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   Whitehorse United SC (Domenic)   vs   Knox United SC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys)   Whitehorse United SC (Bob)   vs   Ringwood City FC U12 Boys Joeys  
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14D)   Whitehorse United SC (George)   vs   Mount Waverley City SC - U14 Elijah  
16/06/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15D)   Whitehorse United SC (Damian)   vs   Glen Waverley U15 Scorpions  
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C)   Whitehorse United SC (Jenkhan)   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (PA)  
16/06/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A)   Whitehorse United SC (Luke M)   vs   North Caulfield FC U15 Colts  
16/06/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 20A)   Whitehorse United SC (Jerry)   vs   Glen Waverley Renegades  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   Whitehorse United SC (Ian/Alan)   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (BM)  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green)   Whitehorse United SC (Kieran)   vs   Glen Waverley Team FIFA  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue)   Whitehorse United SC (Louie/James)   vs   Ashburton United SC (HS)  
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Whitehorse United SC (Luke D)   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC  
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green)   Whitehorse United SC (Martin)   vs   Kensington Junior SC  
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Skye United FC Reserves  
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Skye United FC Seniors  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys)   Whitehorse United SC (Bob)   vs   Riversdale SC Green  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Yellow)   Whitehorse United SC (Simon)   vs   Knox United SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B)   Whitehorse United SC (Jerry)   vs   Glen Eira (Melinas)  
23/06/19 (Sun) 12:40 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A)   Whitehorse United SC (Jordan/Brett)   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (SV)  
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C)   Whitehorse United SC (Joe B)   vs   Whitehorse United SC (Jenkhan)  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green)   Whitehorse United SC (Tim)   vs   East Malvern Junior Soccer Club  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green)   Whitehorse United SC (Ran)   vs   Ashburton Utd (JonH)  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies)   Whitehorse United SC (Doug)   vs   Collingwood City FC (Pablo CR)  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Whitehorse United SC (Andrew)   vs   Templestowe United FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   Whitehorse United SC (Domenic)   vs   Ringwood City FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Mooroolbark SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14D)   Whitehorse United SC (George)   vs   South Yarra SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC - Reserves  
30/06/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC  
07/07/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A)   Whitehorse United SC (Jordan/Brett)   vs   Riversdale U13 Blue  
13/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   Whitehorse United SC (Ian/Alan)   vs   Glen Waverley SC Manchesters  
13/07/19 (Sat) 09:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Whitehorse United SC (Luke D)   vs   Glen Waverley Blitz  
13/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue)   Whitehorse United SC (Louie/James)   vs   Doncaster Rovers SC - JN  
13/07/19 (Sat) 10:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies Green)   Whitehorse United SC (Ben)   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (CAT)  
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D)   Whitehorse United SC (David)   vs   Malvern City FC 13D  
14/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15B)   Whitehorse United SC (Chris)   vs   Templestowe United FC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15D)   Whitehorse United SC (Damian)   vs   Mazenod Victory FC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A)   Whitehorse United SC (Luke M)   vs   Monash City FC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C)   Whitehorse United SC (Joe B)   vs   Riversdale U16 White  
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C)   Whitehorse United SC (Jenkhan)   vs   South Yarra SC  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Whitehorse United SC (Dal)   vs   Knox City FC U10 BLUE  
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green)   Whitehorse United SC (Martin)   vs   Ringwood City FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   Whitehorse United SC (Domenic)   vs   Ashburton United SC (RP)  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A)   Whitehorse United SC (Jordan/Brett)   vs   Templestowe United FC Red  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Yellow)   Whitehorse United SC (Simon)   vs   Macedon Blues United FC U12w  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B)   Whitehorse United SC (Jerry)   vs   Templestowe United FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14D)   Whitehorse United SC (George)   vs   Brandon Park SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Brighton SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Brighton SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 20A)   Whitehorse United SC (Jerry)   vs   Malvern City FC 20A  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   Whitehorse United SC (Ian/Alan)   vs   East Malvern Junior Soccer Club  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue)   Whitehorse United SC (Louie/James)   vs   Doncaster Rovers SC - PK  
27/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Elwood City SC  
27/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Elwood City SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D)   Whitehorse United SC (David)   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (PM)  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys)   Whitehorse United SC (Bob)   vs   Glen Waverley SC Vipers  
28/07/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A)   Whitehorse United SC (Luke M)   vs   Ashburton Utd (BM)  
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C)   Whitehorse United SC (Joe B)   vs   South Yarra SC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   Whitehorse United SC (Domenic)   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (TVR)  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys)   Whitehorse United SC (Bob)   vs   Wonga Wizards FC (MS)  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Yellow)   Whitehorse United SC (Simon)   vs   Monbulk Rangers Spartans  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B)   Whitehorse United SC (Jerry)   vs   East Bentleigh U14 Girls Lightning  
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14D)   Whitehorse United SC (George)   vs   Ashburton Utd  
04/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Skye United FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15D)   Whitehorse United SC (Damian)   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (DB)  
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C)   Whitehorse United SC (Joe B)   vs   Whitehorse United SC (Jenkhan)  
04/08/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Skye United FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 20A)   Whitehorse United SC (Jerry)   vs   Macedon Blues United FC U20a  
11/08/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A)   Whitehorse United SC (Luke M)   vs   Templestowe United FC Gold  
17/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   Whitehorse United SC (Ian/Alan)   vs   Ashburton United SC (KJ)  
17/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue)   Whitehorse United SC (Louie/James)   vs   Delete this  
17/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green)   Whitehorse United SC (Martin)   vs   Ashburton United SC (MG)  
17/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Bayside Argonauts FC  
17/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Bayside Argonauts FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A)   Whitehorse United SC (Jordan/Brett)   vs   Collingwood City FC (Riley)  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D)   Whitehorse United SC (David)   vs   Wonga Wizards FC (DP)  
18/08/19 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15B)   Whitehorse United SC (Chris)   vs   Collingwood City FC (Chris)  
18/08/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15D)   Whitehorse United SC (Damian)   vs   Rowville Eagles SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C)   Whitehorse United SC (Jenkhan)   vs   Riversdale U16 White  
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C)   Whitehorse United SC (Joe B)   vs   St Kilda Soccer Club Green  
18/08/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A)   Whitehorse United SC (Luke M)   vs   Ringwood City FC  
24/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   Whitehorse United SC (Ian/Alan)   vs   Collingwood City FC (Nico)  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   Whitehorse United SC (Domenic)   vs   Knox City FC U11 Green  
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys)   Whitehorse United SC (Bob)   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (ND)  
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Yellow)   Whitehorse United SC (Simon)   vs   Mount Waverley City SC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14D)   Whitehorse United SC (George)   vs   Wonga Wizards FC (LW)  
25/08/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 20A)   Whitehorse United SC (Jerry)   vs   Nunawading City FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A)   Whitehorse United SC (Luke M)   vs   Monbulk Rangers Outlaws  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Yellow)   Whitehorse United SC (Simon)   vs   Boronia SC Red  
01/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Casey Comets Women Reserves  
01/09/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15D)   Whitehorse United SC (Damian)   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (AC)  
01/09/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C)   Whitehorse United SC (Jenkhan)   vs   St Kilda Soccer Club Green  
01/09/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C)   Whitehorse United SC (Joe B)   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (PA)  
01/09/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Casey Comets FC  
07/09/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Diamond Valley United SC  
07/09/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Diamond Valley United SC  
08/09/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A)   Whitehorse United SC (Jordan/Brett)   vs   Doncaster Rovers SC