FFV-Metropolitan

Bunyip Recreation Reserve

Venue Address:
Bunyip District SC, Nar Nar Goon - Longwarry Road, Bunyip
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/03/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves) 3     Bunyip District SC   vs   Rosebud SC
23/03/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 South) 1     Bunyip District SC   def. by   Rosebud SC
06/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves) 2     Bunyip District SC   def. by   Endeavour Hills Fire SC
06/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 South) 3     Bunyip District SC   def.   Endeavour Hills Fire SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13F) 4     Bunyip District SC   def.   Peninsula Strikers JFC
14/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D) 2     Bunyip District SC   def.   Berwick City SC
27/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves) Bunyip District SC   def. by   Old Mentonians SC
27/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 South) 1     Bunyip District SC   def. by   Old Mentonians SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys)   Bunyip District SC   vs   Bentleigh Greens SC Blue  
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D) 3     Bunyip District SC   def.   Mount Eliza Yellow
11/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves) 3     Bunyip District SC   def.   Tullamarine FC
11/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 South) Bunyip District SC   def. by   Tullamarine FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys)   Bunyip District SC   vs   Lynbrook Falcons Sports Club  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13F) 1     Bunyip District SC   def. by   Mount Eliza Red
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C) 1     Bunyip District SC   def. by   Casey Panthers SC 10 
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves) Bunyip District SC   def. by   White Star Dandenong SC
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 South) Bunyip District SC   def. by   White Star Dandenong SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13F)   Bunyip District SC   vs   Casey Panthers SC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C)   Bunyip District SC   vs   FC Noble Hurricanes  
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D)   Bunyip District SC   vs   East Bentleigh U15 Sharks  
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D)   Bunyip District SC   vs   Beaumaris SC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C)   Bunyip District SC   vs   East Bentleigh U16 Girls Strikers  
09/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D)   Bunyip District SC   vs   Glen Eira (Wolverines)  
15/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves)   Bunyip District SC   vs   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC  
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 South)   Bunyip District SC   vs   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13F)   Bunyip District SC   vs   Mornington SC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C)   Bunyip District SC   vs   Brighton Blizzards  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys)   Bunyip District SC   vs   Pakenham United FC U10 Blue  
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D)   Bunyip District SC   vs   Caulfield United Cobras SC  
29/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves)   Bunyip District SC   vs   Casey Panthers SC  
29/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 South)   Bunyip District SC   vs   Casey Panthers SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13F)   Bunyip District SC   vs   Brighton Cobras  
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C)   Bunyip District SC   vs   Aspendale SC  
07/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13F)   Bunyip District SC   vs   Rosebud Heart Junior SC W  
13/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves)   Bunyip District SC   vs   Knox United SC  
13/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 South)   Bunyip District SC   vs   Knox United SC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys)   Bunyip District SC   vs   Aspendale Pumas  
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D)   Bunyip District SC   vs   Mount Eliza Yellow  
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C)   Bunyip District SC   vs   Bentleigh Greens SC  
27/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves)   Bunyip District SC   vs   Pakenham United FC  
27/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 South)   Bunyip District SC   vs   Pakenham United FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13F)   Bunyip District SC   vs   Glen Eira (Pumas)  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C)   Bunyip District SC   vs   Sandringham Dolphins  
17/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves)   Bunyip District SC   vs   Aspendale SC  
17/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 South)   Bunyip District SC   vs   Aspendale SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C)   Bunyip District SC   vs   Westernport SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D)   Bunyip District SC   vs   Berwick City SC  
31/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves)   Bunyip District SC   vs   Somerville Eagles SC  
31/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 South)   Bunyip District SC   vs   Somerville Eagles SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13F)   Bunyip District SC   vs   Mt Martha U13 Pirates  
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D)   Bunyip District SC   vs   Rosebud SC White  
01/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C)   Bunyip District SC   vs   Seaford United SC