FFV-Metropolitan

Elwood Park (Esplanade Oval)

Venue Address:
Elwood City SC/St Kilda Soccer Club, Head Street, Elwood
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
30/03/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 1     Elwood City SC   def. by   South Yarra SC
30/03/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) 1     Elwood City SC   def. by   South Yarra SC
06/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 4     St Kilda ressies   def.   Mazenod Victory Football Club
06/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East) St Kilda SC   vs   Mazenod Victory Football Club
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 2 South-East) Elwood City SC   def. by   Knox City FC
07/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 East) Elwood City SC   def. by   FC Clifton Hill
13/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 3     Elwood City SC   def.   Skye United FC Reserves
13/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) 3     Elwood City SC   def.   Skye United FC Seniors
27/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves)   St Kilda ressies   vs   Warragul United SC  
27/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East)   St Kilda SC   vs   Warragul United SC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:45 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 12 Wallabies)   Elwood City SC   vs   Ringwood City FC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Metropolitan League 2 South-East)   Elwood City SC   vs   Sandringham SC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 2 South-East)   Elwood City SC   vs   Mazenod Victory FC  
04/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves)   Elwood City SC   vs   Whitehorse United SC  
04/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East)   Elwood City SC   vs   Whitehorse United SC  
11/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves)   St Kilda ressies   vs   Beaumaris SC  
11/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East)   St Kilda SC   vs   Beaumaris SC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14C)   Elwood City SC Red   vs   Caulfield United Cobras SC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15B)   Elwood City SC   vs   Berwick City SC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 East)   Elwood City SC   vs   Alphington FC  
18/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves)   Elwood City SC   vs   Ashburton United SC  
18/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East)   Elwood City SC   vs   Ashburton United SC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 12 Wallabies)   Elwood City SC   vs   Nunawading City FC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14C)   Elwood City SC Red   vs   Beaumaris SC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15B)   Elwood City SC   vs   Mornington SC  
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves)   Elwood City SC   vs   Frankston Pines FC  
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East)   Elwood City SC   vs   Frankston Pines FC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 2 South-East)   Elwood City SC   vs   Templestowe United FC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 East)   Elwood City SC   vs   East Bentleigh Strikers  
01/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves)   St Kilda ressies   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC  
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East)   St Kilda SC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 12 Wallabies)   Elwood City SC   vs   Knox City FC U12 Green  
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Metropolitan League 2 South-East)   Elwood City SC   vs   Brandon Park SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14C)   Elwood City SC Red   vs   East Bentleigh U14 Sharks  
02/06/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15B)   Elwood City SC   vs   Aspendale SC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:45 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday South 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green)   Elwood City SC   vs   Elwood City SC Red  
09/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 2 South-East)   Elwood City SC   vs   Ashburton United SC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 East)   Elwood City SC   vs   Albert Park SC  
15/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves)   Elwood City SC   vs   Bayside Argonauts FC  
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East)   Elwood City SC   vs   Bayside Argonauts FC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14C)   Elwood City SC Red   vs   Casey Comets FC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 12 Wallabies)   Elwood City SC   vs   Langwarrin SC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15B)   Elwood City SC   vs   Rosebud SC Red  
16/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 East)   Elwood City SC   vs   Glen Waverley Women S4  
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves)   St Kilda ressies   vs   Doveton SC  
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East)   St Kilda SC   vs   Doveton SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Metropolitan League 2 South-East)   Elwood City SC   vs   Old Scotch SC (Cardinals)  
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves)   Elwood City SC   vs   Collingwood City FC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East)   Elwood City SC   vs   Collingwood City FC  
29/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves)   St Kilda ressies   vs   Casey Comets FC  
29/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East)   St Kilda SC   vs   Casey Comets FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:45 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday South 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green)   Elwood City SC   vs   Glen Eira (Jacyntas)  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 12 Wallabies)   Elwood City SC   vs   Dandenong City SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Metropolitan League 2 South-East)   Elwood City SC   vs   Old Scotch SC (Blues)  
30/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 2 South-East)   Elwood City SC   vs   FC Noble Hurricanes  
30/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 East)   Elwood City SC   vs   Glen Eira (Sirens)  
06/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves)   Elwood City SC   vs   Diamond Valley United SC  
06/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East)   Elwood City SC   vs   Diamond Valley United SC  
13/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves)   St Kilda ressies   vs   Caulfield United Cobras SC  
13/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East)   St Kilda SC   vs   Caulfield United Cobras SC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14C)   Elwood City SC Red   vs   South Springvale  
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15B)   Elwood City SC   vs   Casey Comets FC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 East)   Elwood City SC   vs   North Melbourne Athletic FC  
20/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves)   Elwood City SC   vs   Monash Uni Mens Reserves  
20/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East)   Elwood City SC   vs   Monash Uni Mens Seniors  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday South 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green)   Elwood City SC   vs   Beaumaris Wolves  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday South 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green)   Elwood City SC Red   vs   Parkmore SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 12 Wallabies)   Elwood City SC   vs   Glen Eira (Storm)  
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Metropolitan League 2 South-East)   Elwood City SC   vs   South Yarra SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 2 South-East)   Elwood City SC   vs   Richmond SC  
27/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves)   St Kilda ressies   vs   Richmond SC  
27/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East)   St Kilda SC   vs   Richmond SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:45 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday South 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green)   Elwood City SC   vs   Clarinda United FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Metropolitan League 2 South-East)   Elwood City SC   vs   Monash Uni Mens U23  
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 2 South-East)   Elwood City SC   vs   Sandringham SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 East)   Elwood City SC   vs   St Kilda Soccer Club  
03/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves)   Elwood City SC   vs   Brighton SC Reserves  
03/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East)   Elwood City SC   vs   Brighton SC Firsts  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 12 Wallabies)   Elwood City SC   vs   Brighton The Bees  
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Metropolitan League 2 South-East)   Elwood City SC   vs   Monash University SC (Caulfield)  
04/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15B)   Elwood City SC   vs   Sandringham Strikers  
17/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves)   St Kilda ressies   vs   Nunawading City FC  
17/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East)   St Kilda SC   vs   Nunawading City FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday South 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green)   Elwood City SC   vs   Caulfield United Cobras SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 2 South-East)   Elwood City SC   vs   Ringwood City FC Senior Women  
18/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 East)   Elwood City SC   vs   Manningham United Blues FC  
24/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves)   St Kilda ressies   vs   Mornington SC  
24/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East)   St Kilda SC   vs   Mornington SC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday South 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green)   Elwood City SC Red   vs   Elwood City SC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 12 Wallabies)   Elwood City SC   vs   Casey Comets FC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Metropolitan League 2 South-East)   Elwood City SC   vs   North Caulfield Senior FC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14C)   Elwood City SC Red   vs   Peninsula Strikers JFC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15B)   Elwood City SC   vs   Chelsea FC Chargers  
31/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves)   Elwood City SC   vs   Middle Park FC  
31/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East)   Elwood City SC   vs   Middle Park FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:45 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday South 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green)   Elwood City SC   vs   Parkmore SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Metropolitan League 2 South-East)   Elwood City SC   vs   Brighton Sunday Firsts  
01/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 2 South-East)   Elwood City SC   vs   Monash Uni Womens 1sts  
07/09/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves)   St Kilda ressies   vs   Malvern City FC  
07/09/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East)   St Kilda SC   vs   Malvern City FC