Reg Bartley Oval

Venue Address
Waratah St,

Rushcutters Bay
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (O35 Division 2) 2     Dunbar Rovers FC O35 B   def.   Queens Park FC O35
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Men's Division 2) 3     Dunbar Rovers FC AAM2   def.   Coogee United FC AAM2 B
07/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's Championship) 2     Dunbar Rovers FC AAW Championship   def.   UNSW AAW Championship
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's Division 5) 1     Dunbar Rovers FC AAW5   vs   South East Eagles AAW5
14/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's Division 3) Dunbar Rovers FC AAW3   vs   Easts FC AAW3
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Men's Division 7)   Dunbar Rovers FC AAM7   vs   Waverley Old Boys AAM7  
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Division 8)   Dunbar Rovers FC AAM8   vs   Waverley Old Boys AAM8  
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Men's Division 6)   Dunbar Rovers FC AAM6   vs   Queens Park FC AAM6  
28/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Men's Division 1)   Dunbar Rovers FC AAM1 B   vs   Dunbar Rovers FC AAM1 A  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Men's Division 2)   Dunbar Rovers FC AAM2   vs   Maccabi Hakoah AAM2  
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Division 3)   Dunbar Rovers FC AAM3   vs   Waverley Old Boys AAM3 (U21)  
05/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Men's Division 7)   Dunbar Rovers FC AAM7   vs   Randwick City FC AAM7  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (O45 Championship)   Dunbar Rovers FC O45 A CHAMP   vs   Coogee United FC O45 DIV2  
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Division 7)   Dunbar Rovers FC AAM7   vs   South East Eagles AAM7  
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (O35 Division 2)   Dunbar Rovers FC O35 B   vs   Coogee United FC O35 B  
12/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Men's Division 1)   Dunbar Rovers FC AAM1 A   vs   Coogee United FC AAM1 A  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Masters Trophy)   Dunbar Rovers FC O45 B DIV2   vs   Maroubra United O45 Green CHAMP  
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Division 2)   Dunbar Rovers FC AAM2   vs   UNSW AAM2  
19/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Men's Division 3)   Dunbar Rovers FC AAM3   vs   Redfern Raiders AAM3  
19/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Cup)   Dunbar Rovers FC O35 B   vs   Pagewood Botany FC O45 A CHAMP  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Women's Division 5)   Dunbar Rovers FC AAW5   vs   Maccabi Hakoah AAW5  
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's Division 3)   Dunbar Rovers FC AAW3   vs   UNSW AAW3  
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Men's Division 8)   Dunbar Rovers FC AAM8   vs   UNSW AAM8  
26/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Men's Division 6)   Dunbar Rovers FC AAM6   vs   Maroubra United AAM6  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Men's Division 7)   Dunbar Rovers FC AAM7   vs   Lokomotiv Cove FC AAM7  
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Division 3)   Dunbar Rovers FC AAM3   vs   Queens Park FC AAM3  
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters Cup)   Dunbar Rovers FC O45 A CHAMP   vs   Coogee United FC O35 B  
02/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Men's Division 2)   Dunbar Rovers FC AAM2   vs   Barnstoneworth United FC AAM2  
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Men's Division 7)   Dunbar Rovers FC AAM7   vs   Heffron Hawks AAM7  
09/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Division 6)   Dunbar Rovers FC AAM6   vs   Sydney Uni AAM6  
09/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (O45 Championship)   Dunbar Rovers FC O45 A CHAMP   vs   Pagewood Botany FC O45 A CHAMP  
09/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (O35 Division 2)   Dunbar Rovers FC O35 B   vs   Coogee United FC O35 C  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Men's Division 8)   Dunbar Rovers FC AAM8   vs   Redfern Raiders AAM8  
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Division 6)   Dunbar Rovers FC AAM6   vs   Lions FC AAM6  
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Men's Division 2)   Dunbar Rovers FC AAM2   vs   Waverley Old Boys AAM2  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (O45 Championship)   Dunbar Rovers FC O45 A CHAMP   vs   Randwick City FC O45 DIV2  
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's Division 5)   Dunbar Rovers FC AAW5   vs   Reddam House AAW5  
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's Division 3)   Dunbar Rovers FC AAW3   vs   Lokomotiv Cove FC AAW3  
23/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's Division 2)   Dunbar Rovers FC AAW2   vs   Maroubra United AAW2  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Men's Division 3)   Dunbar Rovers FC AAM3   vs   UNSW AAM3  
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Division 2)   Dunbar Rovers FC AAM2   vs   Coogee United FC AAM2 A  
30/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Men's Division 1)   Dunbar Rovers FC AAM1 A   vs   Coogee United FC AAM1 A  
30/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Men's Division 1)   Dunbar Rovers FC AAM1 B   vs   Barnstoneworth United FC AAM1  
07/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Division 8)   Dunbar Rovers FC AAM8   vs   Lokomotiv Cove FC AAM8 A  
07/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Men's Division 6)   Dunbar Rovers FC AAM6   vs   Heffron Hawks AAM6  
07/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Men's Division 1)   Dunbar Rovers FC AAM1 B   vs   Waverley Old Boys AAM1  
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (O45 Championship)   Dunbar Rovers FC O45 B DIV2   vs   Easts FC O45 CHAMP  
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Division 8)   Dunbar Rovers FC AAM8   vs   Heffron Hawks AAM8  
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (O45 Championship)   Dunbar Rovers FC O45 A CHAMP   vs   Redfern Raiders O45 CHAMP  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Men's Division 8)   Dunbar Rovers FC AAM8   vs   Pagewood Botany FC AAM8  
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Division 7)   Dunbar Rovers FC AAM7   vs   Pagewood Botany FC AAM7  
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's Division 2)   Dunbar Rovers FC AAW2   vs   Pagewood Botany FC AAW2  
21/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (O35 Division 2)   Dunbar Rovers FC O35 B   vs   Queens Park FC O35  
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Division 8)   Dunbar Rovers FC AAM8   vs   South East Eagles AAM8  
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (O45 Championship)   Dunbar Rovers FC O45 A CHAMP   vs   Maroubra United O45 Green CHAMP  
18/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's Championship)   Dunbar Rovers FC AAW Championship   vs   Sydney Uni AAW Championship  
25/08/19 (Sun) 21:00 (O35 Division 2)   Dunbar Rovers FC O35 B   vs   Coogee United FC O35 B