Ballarat & District Soccer Association

Pleasant St #1

Venue Address:
600 Pleasant St, Redan
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
31/03/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under12 Girls) 1     Ballarat SC   def. by   Ballarat City FC
31/03/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Division 2 Open) Ballarat Red   def. by   Sebastopol Vikings SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Mini Roos White)   Ballarat White   vs   BNU Black  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Mini Roos White)   Buninyong   vs   Creswick White  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11 Mini Roos Blue)   BCFC Navy   vs   Ballarat Red  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11 Mini Roos White)   Bacchus Marsh Green   vs   Bacchus Marsh Yellow  
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U/9 Mini Roos White)   Vikings FC Yellow   vs   Creswick White  
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 9 Mini Roos Blue)   Daylesford   vs   BCFC White  
07/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 9 Mini Roos Blue)   Ballarat Red   vs   BCFC Navy  
07/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Division 1 Women) 4     Ballarat SC   def.   Victoria Park SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Division 2 Open) 4     Ballarat Red   def.   Victoria Park SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 12 Open) 2     Ballarat SC   def.   Forest Rangers SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under12 Girls) 3     Ballarat SC   def.   Ballarat North United SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11 Mini Roos White)   Ballarat White   vs   Vikings FC Yellow  
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 13 Open) 4     Ballarat SC   def.   Ballarat City FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 16 Girls) 4     Ballarat SC   def.   Buninyong
05/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Division 1 Women) 1     Ballarat SC   def.   Forest Rangers SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 13 Open) 2     Ballarat SC   def.   Sebastopol Vikings SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 15 Open) 5     Ballarat SC   vs   Horsham & District SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Division 2 Open) 1     Ballarat Red   vs   Daylesford & Hepburn United SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Division 1 Women) 10     Ballarat SC   def.   Victoria Park SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 13 Open) 2     Victoria Park SC   def. by   Ballarat SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 Open) Ballarat SC   def. by   Bacchus Marsh SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Division 2 Open) 3     Ballarat SC   def.   Forest Rangers SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Division 1 Women) 2     Ballarat SC   def.   Ballarat North United SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 12 Open)   Ballarat SC   vs   Creswick SC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under12 Girls)   Ballarat SC   vs   Ballarat City FC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 15 Open)   Ballarat SC   vs   Victoria Park SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 Open)   Ballarat SC   vs   Bacchus Marsh SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:45 (Under 13 Open)   Ballarat SC   vs   Bacchus Marsh SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Under 17 Open)   Ballarat SC   vs   Victoria Park SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Division 2 Open)   Ballarat Red   vs   Ballarat SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Division 1 Open)   Ballarat SC   vs   Bacchus Marsh SC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 14 Open)   Ballarat SC   vs   Forest Rangers  
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 15 Open)   Ballarat SC   vs   Sebastopol Vikings SC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Division 2 Open)   Ballarat Red   vs   Ballarat North United SC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Division 1 Women)   Ballarat SC   vs   Forest Rangers SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Mini Roos White)   Ballarat White   vs   Vikings FC Yellow  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U/8 Mini Roos )   Ballarat Red   vs   Buninyong Black  
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 13 Open)   Ballarat SC   vs   Ballarat City FC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Division 2 Open)   Ballarat Red   vs   Forest Rangers SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Division 2 Open)   Ballarat SC   vs   Sebastopol Vikings SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 12 Open)   Ballarat SC   vs   Sebastopol Vikings SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under12 Girls)   Ballarat SC   vs   Daylesford & Hepburn United SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 16 Girls)   Ballarat SC   vs   Ballarat City FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Division 2 Open)   Ballarat Red   vs   Daylesford & Hepburn United SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Division 1 Women)   Ballarat SC   vs   Ballarat North United SC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U/7 Mini Roos)   Ballarat Black   vs   Vic Park Blue  
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11 Mini Roos White)   Ballarat White   vs   Vikings FC Yellow  
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 16 Girls)   Ballarat SC   vs   Bacchus Marsh SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U/8 Mini Roos )   Ballarat Red   vs   BCFC Navy  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 12 Open)   Ballarat SC   vs   Victoria Park SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under12 Girls)   Ballarat SC   vs   Ballarat City FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 13 Open)   Ballarat SC   vs   Victoria Park SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U/7 Mini Roos)   Ballarat Black   vs   Ballarat White  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U/9 Mini Roos White)   Ballarat White   vs   BNU White  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 17 Open)   Ballarat SC   vs   Sebastopol Vikings SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Division 2 Open)   Ballarat Red   vs   Victoria Park SC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 16 Girls)   Ballarat SC   vs   Ballarat North United SC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 15 Open)   Ballarat SC   vs   Horsham & District SC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 12 Open)   Ballarat SC   vs   Ballarat North United SC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 13 Open)   Ballarat SC   vs   Ballarat North United SC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 14 Open)   Ballarat SC   vs   Bacchus Marsh SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 12 Open)   Ballarat SC   vs   Forest Rangers SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under12 Girls)   Ballarat SC   vs   Daylesford & Hepburn United SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 13 Open)   Ballarat SC   vs   Ballarat City FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 15 Open)   Ballarat SC   vs   Victoria Park SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Division 2 Open)   Ballarat Red   vs   Forest Rangers SC