Hughes 102

Venue Address
Webster Street

Hughes
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
22/04/17 (Sat) 09:45 (2017 CareSuper Rising Stars) 5.5-35     Marist   def. by   Queanbeyan Tigers 6.6-42 
29/04/17 (Sat) 09:15 (Actew AGL 2017 AFL Canberra 13's Mixed) 14.5-89     Marist (Sky)   def.   Tuggeranong Hawks 2.1-13 
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:45 (Actew AGL 2017 AFL Canberra 14's Mixed) 5.9-39     Marist (Sky)   def.   Tuggeranong Hawks 2.5-17 
29/04/17 (Sat) 12:15 (Actew AGL 2017 AFL Canberra 16's Boys)   St Edmunds   def.   Marist  
06/05/17 (Sat) 09:15 (Actew AGL 2017 AFL Canberra 13's Mixed) 1.0-6     Marist (Royal)   def. by   Eastlake Demons 5.8-38 
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:45 (Actew AGL 2017 AFL Canberra 14's Mixed) 0.1-1     Marist (Royal)   def. by   Eastlake Demons 11.12-78 
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (2017 UNSW Canberra Women's League) 14.14-98     Belconnen Magpies   def.   ANU Griffins 2.1-13 
13/05/17 (Sat) 12:15 (2017 AFL Canberra 4th Grade Men's) 11.8-74     Belconnen Magpies   def. by   ANU Griffins 13.6-84 
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Actew AGL 2017 AFL Canberra 16's Boys) 10.6-66     St Edmunds   def. by   Magpies 11.7-73 
03/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Actew AGL 2017 AFL Canberra 16's Boys) 15.14-104     St Edmunds   def.   Queanbeyan Tigers 10.7-67 
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:45 (Actew AGL 2017 AFL Canberra 14's Mixed) 11.8-74     Eastlake Demons   def.   Tuggeranong Lions 3.5-23 
17/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Actew AGL 2017 AFL Canberra 16's Boys)   St Edmunds   def.   Marist  
24/06/17 (Sat) 14:15 (Actew AGL 2017 AFL Canberra 16's Boys) 6.9-45     St Edmunds   def. by   Magpies 11.12-78 
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:15 (Actew AGL 2017 AFL Canberra 13's Mixed) 6.4-40     Marist (Sky)   def.   Gungahlin Jets 3.0-18 
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:45 (Actew AGL 2017 AFL Canberra 14's Mixed) 4.1-25     Marist (Sky)   def.   Gungahlin Jets 3.6-24 
01/07/17 (Sat) 12:15 (Actew AGL 2017 AFL Canberra 15's Boys) 7.10-52     Marist (Sky)   def.   Gungahlin Jets 6.6-42 
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:45 (Actew AGL 2017 AFL Canberra 14's Mixed) 1.0-6     Marist (Sky)   def. by   Eastlake Demons 13.14-92 
29/07/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Actew AGL 2017 AFL Canberra 16's Boys) 11.5-71     St Edmunds   def. by   Magpies 11.7-73 
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:15 (Actew AGL 2017 AFL Canberra 13's Mixed) 8.10-58     Marist (Royal)   def.   Ainslie Tricolours (Black) 3.1-19 
06/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Actew AGL 2017 AFL Canberra 16's Boys) 9.7-61     St Edmunds   def.   Queanbeyan Tigers 5.4-34 
12/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Actew AGL 2017 AFL Canberra 16's Boys)   St Edmunds   def.   Marist  
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Semi Final - 8 V 9)
09:15 (Actew AGL 2017 AFL Canberra 13's Mixed) 13.9-87     Marist (Sky)   def.   Tuggeranong Lions 0.1-1 
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Quarter Final - 9 V 12)
10:50 (Actew AGL 2017 AFL Canberra 11's Mixed) 3.5-23     Gungahlin Jets (Black)   def. by   Tuggeranong Lions 12.8-80 
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Elimination Final 2 - 4 V 5)
12:25 (Actew AGL 2017 AFL Canberra 12's Mixed) 2.2-14     Magpies   def. by   Belconnen Cats 5.12-42 
03/09/17 (Sun)
(Preliminary Final)
09:45 (Actew AGL 2017 AFL Canberra 15's Girls) 0.0-0     Eastlake Demons   def. by   Ainslie Tricolours 3.3-21 
03/09/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1 - 3 V 4)
11:20 (Actew AGL 2017 AFL Canberra 18's Girls ) 17.11-113     Magpies   def.   Ainslie Tricolours 1.0-6 
03/09/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2 - 2 V 3)
13:00 (Actew AGL 2017 AFL Canberra 16's Boys) 0.8-8     St Edmunds   def. by   Queanbeyan Tigers 24.9-153 

AFL CANBERRA CLUBS