Northern Inland Football1

Rologas 2

Venue Address:
65 Taylor Street, Armidale
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (2019 ADF 16B)   South Sharks   vs   TAS White  
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:10 (2019 ADF 12B)   TAS Blue   vs   East Green  
01/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (2019 New England League U19's)   Inverell   vs   South Armidale  
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (2019 New England League Div 3)   Armidale City Westside 1   vs   North Armidale  
15/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (2019 ADF 16B)   East White   vs   DK Merlins  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 ADF 14B)   DK Crusaders   vs   DK Diamonds  
15/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (2019 Woodleys Isuzu Ute Northern Inland Premier League Reserve Grade)   Demon Knights   vs   South Armidale  
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (2019 Woodleys Isuzu Ute Northern Inland Premier League )   Demon Knights   vs   South Armidale  
22/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (2019 ADF 16B)   South Sharks   vs   East White  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 ADF 14B)   DK Diamonds   vs   North Arrows  
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:10 (2019 ADF 12A)   DK Wizards   vs   North Warriors  
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (2019 New England League Div 3)   Armidale City Westside 3   vs   DK Dads  
29/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (2019 ADF 16B)   TAS Blue   vs   East White  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 ADF 14B)   Guyra Lil Caspers   vs   DK Diamonds  
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:10 (2019 ADF 12A)   DK Daredevils   vs   TAS White  
29/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (2019 Woodleys Isuzu Ute Northern Inland Premier League Reserve Grade)   Demon Knights   vs   OVA  
29/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (2019 Woodleys Isuzu Ute Northern Inland Premier League )   Demon Knights   vs   OVA  
13/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (2019 Woodleys Isuzu Ute Northern Inland Premier League Reserve Grade)   Demon Knights   vs   North Armidale  
13/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (2019 Woodleys Isuzu Ute Northern Inland Premier League )   Demon Knights   vs   North Armidale  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 ADF 14B)   DK Crusaders   vs   North Arrows  
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:10 (2019 ADF 12A)   DK Daredevils   vs   North Warriors  
20/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (2019 Woodleys Isuzu Ute Northern Inland Premier League Reserve Grade)   Demon Knights   vs   North Companions  
20/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (2019 Woodleys Isuzu Ute Northern Inland Premier League )   Demon Knights   vs   North Companions  
03/08/19 (Sat) 08:30 (2019 ADF 16B)   TAS Blue   vs   DK Merlins  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 ADF 14B)   DK Diamonds   vs   DK Crusaders  
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:10 (2019 ADF 12A)   DK Wizards   vs   DK Daredevils  
03/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (2019 New England League Div 3)   East Armidale Green   vs   DK Dads  
10/08/19 (Sat) 08:30 (2019 ADF 16B)   DK Merlins   vs   DK Stormbirds  
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 ADF 14B)   DK Crusaders   vs   East White  
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:10 (2019 ADF 12B)   DK Warriors   vs   East Green  
10/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (2019 Woodleys Isuzu Ute Northern Inland Premier League Reserve Grade)   Demon Knights   vs   Tamworth FC  
10/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (2019 Woodleys Isuzu Ute Northern Inland Premier League )   Demon Knights   vs   Tamworth FC  
17/08/19 (Sat) 08:30 (2019 ADF 16B)   DK Stormbirds   vs   East White  
17/08/19 (Sat) 11:10 (2019 ADF 12B)   DK Squires   vs   South Strikers  
24/08/19 (Sat) 08:30 (2019 ADF 16B)   DK Merlins   vs   East White  
24/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 ADF 14B)   Guyra Lil Caspers   vs   East White  
24/08/19 (Sat) 11:10 (2019 ADF 12A)   DK Wizards   vs   TAS White  
24/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (2019 Woodleys Isuzu Ute Northern Inland Premier League Reserve Grade)   Demon Knights   vs   East Armidale  
24/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (2019 Woodleys Isuzu Ute Northern Inland Premier League )   Demon Knights   vs   East Armidale  
31/08/19 (Sat) 08:30 (2019 ADF 16B)   DK Stormbirds   vs   TAS Blue  
31/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 ADF 14B)   DK Crusaders   vs   Guyra Lil Caspers  
31/08/19 (Sat) 11:10 (2019 ADF 12B)   DK Squires   vs   DK Warriors