CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1

Venue Address
BRADY ROAD

EAST BENTLEIGH
Map Reference
78 B3
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/04/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 Girls Div 1 2017) 7.12-54     St Peters FC U12/1 Girls   def.   Beaumaris FC 1.0-6 
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 14 Girls Div 1 2017) 0.0-0     St Peters FC U14/1 Girls   def. by   Beaumaris FC 23.12-150 
23/04/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2017) 2.3-15     St Peters FC U16/1 Girls   def. by   East Malvern JFC 8.11-59 
23/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 15 Boys Div 2 2017) 33.15-213     St Peters FC U15/2   def.   Highett U15 1.0-6 
23/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 16 Boys Div 1 2017) 7.3-45     St Peters FC U16/2 Boys   def. by   Beaumaris FC 22.18-150 
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 12 Mixed Div 3 2017) 5.7-37     St Peters FC U12/2 Boys   def.   Waverley Park Hawks U12 Gold 4.3-27 
30/04/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 13 Mixed Div 1 2017) 3.8-26     St Peters FC U13/1   def. by   St Kilda City JFC Inc. 11.8-74 
30/04/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Youth Girls 2017) 9.16-70     St Peters FC Youth Girls   def.   East Brighton Vampires - Under 18 Girls 2.0-12 
30/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 17 Boys Div 2 2017) 14.13-97     St Peters FC U17/2 Boys   def.   Oakleigh JFC 6.8-44 
07/05/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 Girls Div 1 2017) 0.2-2     St Peters FC U12/1 Girls   def. by   East Brighton Vampires - Under 12 Girls Red 4.6-30 
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 12 Mixed Div 5 2017) 8.10-58     St Peters FC U12/5 Boys   def.   Waverley Park Hawks U12 Brown 3.5-23 
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 14 Girls Div 1 2017) 2.6-18     St Peters FC U14/1 Girls   def.   Port Melbourne Colts JFC 2.4-16 
07/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 17 Boys Div 2 2017) 11.12-78     St Peters FC U17/2 Boys   def.   South Melbourne Districts U17 Div 2 9.7-61 
07/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Youth Girls 2017) 8.15-63     St Peters FC Youth Girls   def.   Bentleigh Junior Football Club 1.1-7 
14/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 12 Girls Div 2 2017) 6.1-37     St Peters FC U12/2 Girls   def.   Murrumbeena JFC U12 Lionesses 2.3-15 
14/05/17 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 12 Mixed Div 3 2017) 10.8-68     St Peters FC U12/2 Boys   def.   Mordialloc Braeside JFC 7.3-45 
14/05/17 (Sun) 11:45 (Under 13 Mixed Div 1 2017) 4.4-28     St Peters FC U13/1   def. by   AJAX U13 Comets 12.7-79 
21/05/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 11 Mixed Div 2 2017) 9.12-60     St Peters FC U11/2   def.   Mordialloc Braeside JFC 0.0-0 
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Under 12 Mixed Div 2 2017) 7.6-48     St Peters FC U12/2 Boys   def.   St Paul's McKinnon JFC 7.0-42 
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:35 (Under 15 Boys Div 2 2017) 5.5-35     St Peters FC U15/2   def. by   Prahran JFC 18.10-118 
21/05/17 (Sun) 13:25 (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2017) 6.8-44     St Peters FC U16/1 Girls   def.   St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16Girls 1.1-7 
21/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 17 Boys Div 2 2017) 12.14-86     St Peters FC U17/2 Boys   def.   St Kilda City JFC 7.10-52 
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Mixed Div 5 2017) 1.3-9     St Peters FC U11/5   def. by   St Paul's McKinnon JFC 10.11-69 
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 11 Mixed Div 2 2017) 0.0-83     St Peters FC U11/2   def.   East Malvern JFC 3.5-23 
28/05/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 Mixed Div 5 2017) 0.0-67     St Peters FC U12/5 Boys   def.   AJAX U12 Jets 1.1-7 
28/05/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 13 Mixed Div 1 2017) 9.7-61     St Peters FC U13/1   def.   Hampton Rovers AFC 3.3-21 
28/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 14 Girls Div 1 2017) 2.3-15     St Peters FC U14/1 Girls   def. by   Mordialloc Braeside JFC 13.11-75 
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 12 Mixed Div 2 2017) 2.3-15     St Peters FC U12/2 Boys   def. by   East Brighton Vampires - Under 12 (McPherson) 9.9-63 
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 Boys Div 2 2017) 9.5-59     St Peters FC U15/2   def.   Bentleigh Junior Football Club 5.4-34 
04/06/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2017) 9.11-65     St Peters FC U16/1 Girls   def.   Beaumaris FC 2.1-13 
18/06/17 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 12 Mixed Div 5 2017) 8.9-57     St Peters FC U12/5 Boys   def.   St Kilda City JFC Inc. 1.4-10 
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 12 Mixed Div 2 2017) 5.9-39     St Peters FC U12/2 Boys   def. by   DJFC Under 12 6.9-45 
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 13 Mixed Div 1 2017) 8.7-55     St Peters FC U13/1   def.   Mordialloc Braeside JFC 4.3-27 
18/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 15 Boys Div 2 2017) 3.11-29     St Peters FC U15/2   def. by   Prahran JFC 14.13-97 
18/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 16 Boys Div 2 2017) 10.6-66     St Peters FC U16/2 Boys   def. by   Bentleigh JFC 15.10-100 
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Mixed Div 2 2017) 13.9-87     St Peters FC U11/2   def.   Prahran JFC 4.4-28 
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 Girls Div 1 2017) 6.6-42     St Peters FC U14/1 Girls   def.   East Brighton Vampires - Under 14 Girls 1.4-10 
25/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2017) 5.10-40     St Peters FC U16/1 Girls   def.   Port Melbourne Colts JFC 3.6-24 
25/06/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 17 Boys Div 2 2017) 8.6-54     St Peters FC U17/2 Boys   def. by   AJAX U17 Comets 15.8-98 
02/07/17 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 11 Mixed Div 5 2017) 1.0-6     St Peters FC U11/5   def. by   St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U11Blue 0.0-66 
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 12 Mixed Div 5 2017) 13.10-88     St Peters FC U12/5 Boys   def.   Ormond JFC U12 Browns 6.8-44 
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 13 Mixed Div 1 2017) 5.8-38     St Peters FC U13/1   def. by   East Malvern JFC 8.4-52 
02/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 15 Boys Div 2 2017) 5.6-36     St Peters FC U15/2   def. by   Oakleigh JFC 13.10-88 
02/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 16 Boys Div 2 2017) 13.14-92     St Peters FC U16/2 Boys   def.   DJFC Under 16 4.3-27 
16/07/17 (Sun) 08:00 (Under 11 Mixed Div 2 2017) 9.6-60     St Peters FC U11/2   def.   East Sandringham JFC 1.3-9 
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:25 (Under 12 Mixed Div 2 2017) 6.11-47     St Peters FC U12/2 Boys   def.   Port Melbourne Colts JFC 4.4-28 
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:50 (Under 14 Girls Div 1 2017) 7.15-57     St Peters FC U14/1 Girls   def.   Waverley Park Hawks U14 Girls 7.6-48 
16/07/17 (Sun) 12:15 (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2017) 1.8-14     St Peters FC U16/1 Girls   def. by   East Malvern JFC 4.4-28 
16/07/17 (Sun) 13:40 (Under 17 Boys Div 2 2017) 7.10-52     St Peters FC U17/2 Boys   def. by   St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U17 11.11-77 
16/07/17 (Sun) 15:35 (Youth Girls 2017) 8.10-58     St Peters FC Youth Girls   def.   Brighton Beach JFC 5.3-33 
23/07/17 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 13 Mixed Div 1 2017) 10.16-76     St Peters FC U13/1   def.   Port/South Melbourne U13 Div 1 4.2-26 
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 14 Girls Div 1 2017) 2.9-21     St Peters FC U14/1 Girls   def. by   Oakleigh JFC 6.6-42 
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 15 Boys Div 2 2017) 14.8-92     St Peters FC U15/2   def.   East Brighton Vampires - Under 15 Div 2 5.7-37 
23/07/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 16 Boys Div 2 2017) 2.11-23     St Peters FC U16/2 Boys   def. by   AJAX U16 Comets 14.11-95 
23/07/17 (Sun) 15:30 (Youth Girls 2017) 1.1-7     St Peters FC Youth Girls   def. by   St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U18Girls 9.12-66 
30/07/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 8 Mixed Purple 2017)   St Peters FC U8 Purple   vs   Beaumaris FC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:55 (Under 9 Mixed Yellow 2017)   St Peters FC U9 Yellow   vs   East Brighton Vampires - Under 9 Fangs  
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:05 (Under 10 Mixed Red 2017)   St Peters FC U10 Red   vs   East Malvern JFC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 12:15 (Under 12 Girls Div 2 2017) 4.2-26     St Peters FC U12/2 Girls   def. by   East Brighton Vampires - Under 12 Girls White 8.2-50 
30/07/17 (Sun) 13:25 (Under 10 Girls Grey 2017)   St Peters FC U10 Girls Grey   vs   Cheltenham JFC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 14:30 (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2017) 0.0-51     St Peters FC U16/1 Girls   def.   St Kilda City JFC Inc. 0.0-17 
06/08/17 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 11 Mixed Div 5 2017) 2.7-19     St Peters FC U11/5   def. by   Oakleigh JFC 10.7-67 
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 12 Mixed Div 2 2017) 8.3-51     St Peters FC U12/2 Boys   def.   Brighton Beach JFC 5.5-35 
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 13 Mixed Div 1 2017) 9.6-60     St Peters FC U13/1   def.   East Brighton Vampires - Under 13 Div 1 7.6-48 
06/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 14 Girls Div 1 2017) 1.2-8     St Peters FC U14/1 Girls   def. by   East Malvern JFC 5.6-36 
06/08/17 (Sun) 14:30 (Under 17 Boys Div 2 2017) 7.10-52     St Peters FC U17/2 Boys   def. by   South Melbourne Districts U17 Div 2 13.4-82 
13/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 14 Girls Div 1 2017) 2.3-15     St Peters FC U14/1 Girls   def. by   Beaumaris FC 8.8-56 
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2017) 7.6-48     St Peters FC U16/1 Girls   def.   St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16Girls 3.3-21 
13/08/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Youth Girls 2017) 6.7-43     St Peters FC Youth Girls   def.   Beaumaris FC 3.8-26 
13/08/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 17 Boys Div 2 2017) 10.10-70     St Peters FC U17/2 Boys   def.   Beaumaris FC 10.5-65 
20/08/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
09:00 (Under 16 Girls Div 2 2017) 4.3-27     Bentleigh Junior Football Club   def.   East Brighton Vampires - Under 16 Girls 2.1-13 
20/08/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
10:30 (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2017) 6.6-42     St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16Girls   def.   Port Melbourne Colts JFC 2.1-13 
20/08/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
12:00 (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2017) 2.2-14     East Malvern JFC   def. by   St Peters FC U16/1 Girls 2.6-18 
20/08/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
13:30 (Youth Girls 2017) 4.6-30     Brighton Beach JFC   def.   St Peters FC Youth Girls 3.3-21 
20/08/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
15:00 (Youth Girls 2017) 6.6-42     St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U18Girls   def. by   Prahran JFC 5.6-36 
27/08/17 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
09:00 (Under 13 Mixed Div 1 2017) 7.7-49     East Brighton Vampires - Under 13 Div 1   def.   East Malvern JFC 3.5-23 
27/08/17 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
10:45 (Under 13 Mixed Div 2 2017) 7.8-50     Beaumaris FC   def.   East Sandringham JFC 5.3-33 
27/08/17 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
12:30 (Under 12 Mixed Div 1 2017) 3.4-22     Beaumaris FC   def. by   East Brighton Vampires - Under 12 (Maginness) 3.5-23 
27/08/17 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
14:15 (Under 12 Mixed Div 2 2017) 6.1-37     East Brighton Vampires - Under 12 (McPherson)   def.   Brighton Beach JFC 6.0-36 
03/09/17 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
08:45 (Under 14 Girls Div 1 2017) 2.4-16     Beaumaris FC   def. by   Oakleigh JFC 3.5-23 
03/09/17 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
10:30 (Under 16 Girls Div 2 2017) 2.5-17     Mordialloc Braeside JFC   def. by   Bentleigh Junior Football Club 4.6-30 
03/09/17 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
12:15 (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2017) 5.4-34     St Peters FC U16/1 Girls   def.   St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16Girls 0.5-5 
03/09/17 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
14:00 (Under 14 Mixed Div 1 2017) 6.8-44     Mordialloc Braeside JFC   def. by   East Brighton Vampires - Under 14 Div 1 7.5-47