CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1

Venue Address
BRADY ROAD

EAST BENTLEIGH
Map Reference
78 B3
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
28/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 12 Mixed Div 4 2019) 8.8-56     St Peters FC U12 ORANGE   def.   Ashwood Junior Football Club 2.2-14 
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 13 Mixed Div 2 2019) 4.16-40     St Peters FC U13 DIV 2   def.   Ormond JFC 1.4-10 
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 14 Mixed Div 2 2019) 10.6-66     St Peters FC U14 DIV 2   def.   Brighton Beach JFC Farrell 4.2-26 
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 18 Girls Div 1 2019) 0.0-0     St Peters FC U18 GIRLS   def. by   East Brighton Vampires JFC Angus 0.0-60 
28/04/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Under 15 Boys Div 1 2019) 9.11-65     St Peters FC U/15 Div 1   def.   PMSM U15 Div 1 8.11-59 
05/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 11 Mixed Div 4 2019) 3.7-25     St Peters FC U11 GREEN   def. by   East Brighton Vampires JFC Redbacks 5.5-35 
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2019) 4.6-30     St Peters/Ormond   def. by   Beaumaris U14 Blacktails 6.9-45 
05/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 17 Boys Div 1 2019) 15.19-109     St Peters FC U17 DIV 1   def.   Dingley JFC U17 Div 1 4.6-30 
05/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2019) 0.1-1     St Peters FC U16 GIRLS   def. by   Oakleigh JFC 14.19-103 
12/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 13 Mixed Div 6 2019) 1.3-9     St Peters FC U13 DIV 6   def. by   St Paul's McKinnon JFC 5.13-43 
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 13 Mixed Div 2 2019) 7.10-52     St Peters FC U13 DIV 2   def. by   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U13 Div 2 8.7-55 
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2019) 5.5-35     St Peters FC U16 GIRLS   def.   Beaumaris U16 Girl Sharks 3.8-26 
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:10 (Under 17 Boys Div 1 2019) 9.8-62     St Peters FC U17 DIV 1   def. by   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U17 Div 1 15.9-99 
19/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 12 Mixed Div 4 2019) 2.8-20     St Peters FC U12 ORANGE   def. by   Murrumbeena JFC 3.4-22 
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 14 Mixed Div 2 2019) 7.10-52     St Peters FC U14 DIV 2   def.   St Paul's Highett Doggies 2.6-18 
19/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 15 Boys Div 1 2019) 16.9-105     St Peters FC U/15 Div 1   def.   Beaumaris U15 Sharks 7.10-52 
19/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 18 Girls Div 1 2019) 1.5-11     St Peters FC U18 GIRLS   def. by   East Malvern JFC 11.12-78 
26/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 Mixed Div 3 2019) 5.4-34     St Peters FC U12 ORANGE   def. by   East Malvern JFC (Smith) 6.3-39 
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 13 Mixed Div 6 2019) 1.2-8     St Peters FC U13 DIV 6   def. by   PMSM U13 Div 6 0.0-68 
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:45 (Under 14 Girls Div 1 2019) 4.5-29     St Peters FC U14 GIRLS   def. by   St Kilda City JFC 6.8-44 
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2019) 1.2-8     St Peters FC U16 GIRLS   def. by   Waverley Park Hawks U16 Girls 10.10-70 
26/05/19 (Sun) 14:45 (Under 18 Girls Div 1 2019) 10.15-75     St Peters FC U18 GIRLS   def.   Hampton Rovers AFC 3.2-20 
02/06/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 11 Mixed Div 2 2019) 6.8-44     St Peters FC U11 ORANGE   def.   SMD U11 Red 5.4-34 
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Under 15 Boys Div 1 2019) 9.7-61     St Peters FC U/15 Div 1   def. by   PMSM U15 Div 1 10.15-75 
02/06/19 (Sun) 12:05 (Under 14 Mixed Div 2 2019) 7.5-47     St Peters FC U14 DIV 2   def.   Ajax U14 Comets 5.15-45 
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 13 Mixed Div 6 2019) 4.5-29     St Peters FC U13 DIV 6   def.   Ashwood/Waverley Park U13 2.5-17 
02/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 17 Boys Div 1 2019) 13.9-87     St Peters FC U17 DIV 1   def.   Beaumaris U17 Sharks 3.8-26 
16/06/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 Mixed Div 3 2019) 0.0-66     St Peters FC U12 ORANGE   def.   Port Melbourne Colts 1.0-6 
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 13 Mixed Div 2 2019) 6.4-40     St Peters FC U13 DIV 2   def.   East Sandringham JFC 5.7-37 
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:45 (Under 14 Mixed Div 5 2019) 7.5-47     St Peters/Ormond   def.   Murrumbeena JFC U14 Anstee 4.6-30 
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2019) 3.2-20     St Peters FC U16 GIRLS   def. by   Port Melbourne Colts 10.10-70 
16/06/19 (Sun) 14:45 (Under 18 Girls Div 1 2019) 1.3-9     St Peters FC U18 GIRLS   def. by   East Malvern JFC 13.7-85 
23/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 12 Mixed Div 3 2019) 0.0-62     St Peters FC U12 ORANGE   def.   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U12 Div 3 0.2-2 
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 18 Girls Div 1 2019) 0.0-0     St Peters FC U18 GIRLS   def. by   Ashwood Junior Football Club 0.0-60 
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 14 Girls Div 1 2019) 1.4-10     St Peters FC U14 GIRLS   def. by   Prahran U14G Clough 1.5-11 
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 13 Mixed Div 6 2019) 1.4-10     St Peters FC U13 DIV 6   def. by   Hampton Rover AFC 4.4-28 
23/06/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Under 15 Boys Div 1 2019) 11.6-72     St Peters FC U/15 Div 1   def.   Beaumaris U15 Sharks 7.20-62 
30/06/19 (Sun) 08:00 (Under 13 Mixed Div 2 2019) 11.4-70     St Peters FC U13 DIV 2   def.   Hampton Rovers AFC 9.8-62 
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:50 (Under 13 Mixed Div 6 2019) 5.2-32     St Peters FC U13 DIV 6   def.   Oakleigh JFC 1.8-14 
30/06/19 (Sun) 12:15 (Under 14 Mixed Div 5 2019) 3.4-22     St Peters/Ormond   def. by   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Div 5 6.13-49 
30/06/19 (Sun) 13:40 (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2019) 3.4-22     St Peters FC U16 GIRLS   def. by   East Sandringham JFC 11.8-74 
30/06/19 (Sun) 15:05 (Under 17 Boys Div 1 2019) 10.7-67     St Peters FC U17 DIV 1   def.   St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U17 Div 2 8.7-55 
14/07/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 13 Mixed Div 2 2019) 6.7-43     St Peters FC U13 DIV 2   def.   Prahran U13 Martin 3.6-24 
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 14 Mixed Div 2 2019) 9.5-59     St Peters FC U14 DIV 2   def.   St Paul's Highett Doggies 4.3-27 
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:45 (Under 14 Girls Div 1 2019) 2.0-12     St Peters FC U14 GIRLS   def. by   East Brighton Vampires JFC Wallace 0.0-72 
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Under 15 Boys Div 1 2019) 3.9-27     St Peters FC U/15 Div 1   def. by   East Sandringham Rovers 6.10-46 
14/07/19 (Sun) 15:05 (Under 17 Boys Div 1 2019) 6.7-43     St Peters FC U17 DIV 1   def. by   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U17 Div 1 10.9-69 
21/07/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 12 Mixed Div 3 2019) 4.4-28     St Peters FC U12 ORANGE   def. by   East Sandringham JFC 6.10-46 
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 13 Mixed Div 2 2019) 12.10-82     St Peters FC U13 DIV 2   def.   Ormond JFC 5.2-32 
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2019) 13.10-88     St Peters FC U16 GIRLS   def.   East Malvern JFC 2.2-14 
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 18 Girls Div 1 2019) 7.9-51     St Peters FC U18 GIRLS   def.   St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U18 Girls 2.1-13 
21/07/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Under 11 Mixed Div 3 2019) 3.4-22     St Peters FC U11 GREEN   def. by   Prahran U11 Buckley 5.9-39 
28/07/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 11 Mixed Div 2 2019) 11.9-67     St Peters FC U11 ORANGE   def.   East Brighton Vampires JFC Redbacks 1.1-7 
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 13 Mixed Div 6 2019) 1.1-7     St Peters FC U13 DIV 6   def. by   St Paul's McKinnon JFC 6.12-48 
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:45 (Under 14 Mixed Div 2 2019) 4.14-38     St Peters FC U14 DIV 2   def.   Ashwood JFC 3.7-25 
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Under 15 Boys Div 1 2019) 4.9-33     St Peters FC U/15 Div 1   def. by   St Kilda City JFC Inc 21.12-138 
28/07/19 (Sun) 15:05 (Under 17 Boys Div 1 2019) 10.16-76     St Peters FC U17 DIV 1   def.   East Sandringham Rovers 8.4-52 
04/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 12 Mixed Div 3 2019) 6.4-40     St Peters FC U12 ORANGE   def. by   St Kilda City JFC Inc. 7.7-49 
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 13 Mixed Div 2 2019) 8.9-57     St Peters FC U13 DIV 2   def.   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U13 Div 2 5.8-38 
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 14 Girls Div 1 2019) 0.2-2     St Peters FC U14 GIRLS   def. by   East Malvern JFC (blue) 0.0-62 
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2019) 3.4-22     St Peters FC U16 GIRLS   def. by   Oakleigh JFC 8.6-54 
04/08/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Under 14 Mixed Div 5 2019) 0.0-0     St Peters/Ormond   def. by   Waverley Park Hawks U14 Brown 17.15-117 
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 14 Mixed Div 2 2019) 7.17-59     St Peters FC U14 DIV 2   def.   Waverley Park Hawks U14 Gold 1.4-10 
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 Boys Div 1 2019) 7.4-46     St Peters FC U/15 Div 1   def. by   East Brighton Vampires JFC 11.12-78 
11/08/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 17 Boys Div 1 2019) 2.11-23     St Peters FC U17 DIV 1   def. by   Bentleigh JFC 6.14-50 
11/08/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Under 18 Girls Div 1 2019) 15.18-108     St Peters FC U18 GIRLS   def.   East Brighton Vampires JFC Angus 0.0-0 
18/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 13 Mixed Div 6 2019) 3.2-20     St Peters FC U13 DIV 6   def. by   PMSM U13 Div 6 5.9-39 
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2019) 8.8-56     St Peters FC U16 GIRLS   def.   Waverley Park Hawks U16 Girls 3.1-19 
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 14 Mixed Div 2 2019) 9.18-72     St Peters FC U14 DIV 2   def.   Bentleigh JFC 3.4-22 
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Under 18 Girls Div 1 2019) 12.14-86     St Peters FC U18 GIRLS   def.   Hampton Rovers AFC 2.0-12 
18/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 17 Boys Div 1 2019) 7.3-45     St Peters FC U17 DIV 1   def.   Dingley JFC U17 Div 1 3.6-24 
25/08/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
08:30 (Under 13 Mixed Div 2 2019) 6.9-45     Mordialloc Braeside JFC U13 Div 2   def.   Prahran U13 Martin 5.8-38 
25/08/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
10:00 (Under 13 Mixed Div 1 2019) 8.6-54     PMSM U13 Div 1   def.   Brighton Beach JFC Trim 4.7-31 
25/08/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
11:30 (Under 13 Mixed Div 1 2019) 12.10-82     St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 Div 1   def.   East Brighton Vampires JFC 4.7-31 
25/08/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
13:00 (Under 14 Girls Div 2 2019) 5.6-36     Port Melbourne Colts   def.   Beaumaris U14 Girl Great Whites 4.4-28 
25/08/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
14:30 (Under 14 Girls Div 3 2019) 4.1-25     Cheltenham JFC   def. by   Prahran U14G Wilson 5.5-35