CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2

Venue Address
BRADY ROAD

EAST BENTLEIGH
Map Reference
78 B3
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/04/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 8 Mixed Green 2017)   St Peters FC U8 Purple   vs   Port Melbourne Colts U8 Mixed Blue  
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 9 Mixed Green 2017)   St Peters FC U9 Green   vs   Beaumaris FC  
23/04/17 (Sun) 11:15 (Under 9 Mixed Orange 2017)   St Peters FC U9 White   vs   Beaumaris FC  
23/04/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 10 Mixed Purple 2017)   St Peters FC U10 Orange   vs   AJAX U10 Rockets  
23/04/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Under 10 Girls Blue 2017)   St Peters FC U10 Girls Grey   vs   Ormond JFC  
23/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 11 Mixed Div 3 2017) 14.12-96     St Peters FC U11/2   def.   DJFC Under 11 Div 3 2.2-14 
30/04/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 8 Mixed Orange 2017)   St Peters FC U8 Green   vs   Hampton Rovers AFC (Purple)  
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 9 Mixed Yellow 2017)   St Peters FC U9 Yellow   vs   St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U9  
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:15 (Under 12 Girls Div 2 2017) 1.0-6     St Peters FC U12/2 Girls   vs   Bentleigh Junior Football Club 1.0-6 
30/04/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 10 Mixed Yellow 2017)   St Peters FC U10 Red   vs   Waverley Park Hawks U10 Brown  
30/04/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Under 10 Girls Grey 2017)   St Peters FC U10 Girls Blue   vs   East Malvern JFC  
07/05/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 8 Mixed Green 2017)   St Peters FC U8 Purple   vs   Caulfield Bears JFC  
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 9 Mixed Green 2017)   St Peters FC U9 Green   vs   Ashwood  
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:15 (Under 9 Mixed Orange 2017)   St Peters FC U9 White   vs   East Sandringham JFC  
07/05/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 11 Mixed Div 4 2017) 1.0-6     St Peters FC U11/5   def. by   Ashwood 13.13-91 
07/05/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Under 10 Girls Blue 2017)   St Peters FC U10 Girls Grey   vs   Prahran JFC  
07/05/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Under 10 Mixed Purple 2017)   St Peters FC U10 Orange   vs   Caulfield Bears JFC  
14/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 8 Mixed Orange 2017)   St Peters FC U8 Green   vs   Mordialloc Braeside JFC  
14/05/17 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 9 Mixed Yellow 2017)   St Peters FC U9 Yellow   vs   Oakleigh JFC  
14/05/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 10 Mixed Yellow 2017)   St Peters FC U10 Red   vs   Murrumbeena JFC U10 Lions  
14/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 10 Girls Grey 2017)   St Peters FC U10 Girls Blue   vs   Port Melbourne Colts JFC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 8 Mixed Green 2017)   St Peters FC U8 Green   vs   Ormond JFC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 12 Girls Div 1 2017) 11.3-69     St Peters FC U12/1 Girls   def.   Waverley Park Hawks U12 Girls 1.3-9 
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:15 (Under 9 Mixed Yellow 2017)   St Peters FC U9 Yellow   vs   Hampton Rovers AFC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 10 Mixed Red 2017)   St Peters FC U10 Red   vs   Ormond JFC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Under 12 Girls Div 2 2017) 0.0-0     St Peters FC U12/2 Girls   def. by   East Malvern White (2) 9.3-57 
21/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 10 Girls Blue 2017)   St Peters FC U10 Girls Blue   vs   Prahran JFC  
28/05/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 9 Mixed Green 2017)   St Peters FC U9 Green   vs   Bentleigh Junior Football Club  
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 9 Mixed White 2017)   St Peters FC U9 White   vs   East Malvern JFC  
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:15 (Under 10 Mixed Orange 2017)   St Peters FC U10 Orange   vs   East Malvern JFC  
28/05/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 12 Girls Div 1 2017) 8.11-59     St Peters FC U12/1 Girls   def.   Port Melbourne Colts JFC U12 Girls 0.0-0 
28/05/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Under 10 Girls Blue 2017)   St Peters FC U10 Girls Blue   vs   East Malvern JFC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 8 Mixed Purple 2017)   St Peters FC U8 Purple   vs   Prahran JFC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 8 Mixed Green 2017)   St Peters FC U8 Green   vs   Ashwood  
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:15 (Under 9 Mixed Yellow 2017)   St Peters FC U9 Yellow   vs   Bentleigh Junior Football Club  
04/06/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 10 Mixed Red 2017)   St Peters FC U10 Red   vs   Beaumaris FC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Under 10 Girls Grey 2017)   St Peters FC U10 Girls Grey   vs   Waverley Park Hawks U10 Girls  
04/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 12 Girls Div 2 2017) 1.0-6     St Peters FC U12/2 Girls   def. by   Brighton Beach JFC 8.9-57 
18/06/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 8 Mixed Green 2017)   St Peters FC U8 Green   vs   Caulfield Bears JFC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 8 Mixed Purple 2017)   St Peters FC U8 Purple   vs   Hampton Rovers AFC (Purple)  
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:15 (Under 9 Mixed Yellow 2017)   St Peters FC U9 Yellow   vs   East Brighton Vampires - Under 9 Jets  
18/06/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 12 Girls Div 2 2017) 5.1-31     St Peters FC U12/2 Girls   def. by   Caulfield Bears JFC 5.3-33 
18/06/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Under 11 Mixed Div 5 2017) 2.1-13     St Peters FC U11/5   def. by   Caulfield Bears JFC 9.8-62 
25/06/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 9 Mixed Green 2017)   St Peters FC U9 Green   vs   Beaumaris FC  
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 10 Mixed Orange 2017)   St Peters FC U10 Orange   vs   Mordialloc Braeside JFC  
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:15 (Under 9 Mixed White 2017)   St Peters FC U9 White   vs   Prahran JFC  
25/06/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 12 Girls Div 1 2017) 1.9-15     St Peters FC U12/1 Girls   def. by   Mordialloc Braeside JFC 2.5-17 
25/06/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Under 10 Girls Grey 2017)   St Peters FC U10 Girls Grey   vs   Brighton Beach JFC  
25/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 10 Girls Blue 2017)   St Peters FC U10 Girls Blue   vs   Mordialloc Braeside JFC  
30/06/17 (Fri) 18:30 (Under 9 Mixed White 2017)   St Peters FC U9 White   vs   East Sandringham JFC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 8 Mixed Purple 2017)   St Peters FC U8 Purple   vs   East Malvern JFC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 9 Mixed Yellow 2017)   St Peters FC U9 Yellow   vs   Prahran JFC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 10 Mixed Orange 2017)   St Peters FC U10 Orange   vs   AJAX U10 Stars  
02/07/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Under 10 Girls Grey 2017)   St Peters FC U10 Girls Grey   vs   DJFC Under 10 Girls  
16/07/17 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 8 Mixed Green 2017)   St Peters FC U8 Green   vs   St Kilda City JFC Inc.  
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:40 (Under 9 Mixed Green 2017)   St Peters FC U9 Green   vs   Prahran JFC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:50 (Under 10 Mixed Red 2017)   St Peters FC U10 Red   vs   Murrumbeena JFC U10 Lions  
16/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 Girls Div 2 2017) 2.2-14     St Peters FC U12/2 Girls   def. by   Beaumaris FC 8.7-55 
16/07/17 (Sun) 13:10 (Under 12 Girls Div 1 2017) 6.5-41     St Peters FC U12/1 Girls   def.   Cheltenham JFC 5.2-32 
16/07/17 (Sun) 14:20 (Under 10 Girls Grey 2017)   St Peters FC U10 Girls Grey   vs   Ormond JFC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 15:30 (Under 10 Girls Blue 2017)   St Peters FC U10 Girls Blue   vs   Port Melbourne Colts JFC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 9 Mixed Green 2017)   St Peters FC U9 Green   vs   Waverley Park Hawks U9 Gold  
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 9 Mixed White 2017)   St Peters FC U9 White   vs   South Melbourne Districts U9 White  
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:15 (Under 10 Mixed Orange 2017)   St Peters FC U10 Orange   vs   South Melbourne Districts U10 White  
23/07/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 11 Mixed Div 5 2017) 3.2-20     St Peters FC U11/5   def. by   East Brighton Vampires - Under 11 (Forster) 6.6-42 
23/07/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Under 12 Mixed Div 5 2017) 11.11-77     St Peters FC U12/5 Boys   def.   St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12Blue 3.2-20 
06/08/17 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 10 Mixed Orange 2017)   St Peters FC U10 Orange   vs   St Kilda City JFC Inc.  
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:40 (Under 10 Mixed Red 2017)   St Peters FC U10 Red   vs   East Brighton Vampires - Under 10 Green  
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:50 (Under 12 Girls Div 1 2017) 8.8-56     St Peters FC U12/1 Girls   def.   St Kilda City JFC Inc. 1.2-8 
06/08/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 10 Girls Blue 2017)   St Peters FC U10 Girls Blue   vs   Ormond JFC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 11 Mixed Div 2 2017) 10.8-68     St Peters FC U11/2   def.   Ormond JFC 1.4-10 
06/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 12 Mixed Div 5 2017) 15.5-67     St Peters FC U12/5 Boys   def.   East Malvern JFC Div 5 1.1-7 
13/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Mixed Div 2 2017) 6.2-38     St Peters FC U11/2   def.   Beaumaris FC 1.6-12 
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 Girls Div 1 2017) 9.12-66     St Peters FC U12/1 Girls   def.   Prahran JFC 1.0-6 
13/08/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 Mixed Div 2 2017) 6.4-40     St Peters FC U12/2 Boys   def.   St Paul's McKinnon JFC 5.5-35 
20/08/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
09:00 (Under 14 Girls Div 2 2017) 1.2-8     Cheltenham JFC Black (1)   def. by   St Kilda City JFC Inc. 4.6-30 
20/08/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
10:30 (Under 14 Girls Div 2 2017) 1.4-10     Bentleigh Junior Football Club   def. by   East Sandringham JFC 3.9-27 
20/08/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
12:00 (Under 14 Girls Div 1 2017) 3.4-22     Beaumaris FC   def.   East Malvern JFC 2.3-15 
20/08/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
13:30 (Under 14 Girls Div 1 2017) 2.2-14     Mordialloc Braeside JFC   def. by   Oakleigh JFC 6.9-45 
20/08/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
15:00 (Under 16 Girls Div 2 2017) 3.5-23     Mordialloc Braeside JFC   def.   Oakleigh JFC 1.4-10