Ken Harrison Reserve No. 1
Venue Address:
Yana Street, Swan Hill
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/04/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Central Victorian League 2 Women's) | 0 | Swan Hill SC | def. by | La Trobe University SC | 7 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Central Victorian Under 16 Girls) | 5 | Swan Hill SC | def. | Spring Gully Warriors | 2 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Central Victorian Youth) | 0 | Swan Hill SC | def. by | La Trobe University SC | 8 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Central Victorian League 2 Men's) | 3 | Swan Hill SC | def. | La Trobe University Red | 1 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Central Victorian Under 16A) | 1 | Swan Hill SC | def. by | FC Eaglehawk | 6 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Central Victorian League 2 Women's) | 0 | Swan Hill SC | def. by | Castlemaine Goldfields FC | 7 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Central Victorian Under 16A) | 4 | Swan Hill SC | def. by | Castlemaine Gold | 5 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Central Victorian Youth) | 1 | Swan Hill SC | def. by | Castlemaine Goldfields FC | 2 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Central Victorian Youth) | 2 | Swan Hill SC | def. by | Shepparton United SC | 8 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Central Victorian Under 16A) | 0 | Swan Hill SC | def. by | Epsom Scorpions | 3 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Central Victorian Under 16 Girls) | 1 | Swan Hill SC | def. by | Castlemaine Gold | 4 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 12:40 | (Central Victorian Under 16A) | 2 | Swan Hill SC | def. by | Kyneton Maroon | 3 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Central Victorian Youth) | 1 | Swan Hill SC | def. by | Spring Gully United Red | 3 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Central Victorian League 2 Women's) | 10 | Swan Hill SC | def. | Epsom Stingers | 0 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (Central Victorian League 2 Men's) | Swan Hill SC | vs | La Trobe University Black | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Central Victorian Youth) | Swan Hill SC | vs | FC Eaglehawk | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Central Victorian League 2 Women's) | Swan Hill SC | vs | Border Raiders FC | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Central Victorian Under 16 Girls) | Swan Hill SC | vs | Spring Gully Renegades | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 12:40 | (Central Victorian Under 16A) | Swan Hill SC | vs | Spring Gully Red | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 14:30 | (Central Victorian League 2 Men's) | Swan Hill SC | vs | Border Raiders FC | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Central Victorian League 2 Women's) | Swan Hill SC | vs | Strathfieldsaye Colts United FC | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Central Victorian Under 16 Girls) | Swan Hill SC | vs | Spring Gully Warriors | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (Central Victorian League 2 Men's) | Swan Hill SC | vs | Strathfieldsaye Colts United FC | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Central Victorian Youth) | Swan Hill SC | vs | Strathdale SC | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (Central Victorian League 2 Men's) | Swan Hill SC | vs | Golden City White | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Central Victorian Youth) | Swan Hill SC | vs | Spring Gully United White | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Central Victorian Under 16A) | Swan Hill SC | vs | FC Eaglehawk | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Central Victorian Youth) | Swan Hill SC | vs | Tatura SC | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Central Victorian League 2 Women's) | Swan Hill SC | vs | Golden City White | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Central Victorian Under 16 Girls) | Swan Hill SC | vs | Kyneton District SC | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 12:40 | (Central Victorian Under 16A) | Swan Hill SC | vs | Castlemaine Gold | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Central Victorian Youth) | Swan Hill SC | vs | Shepparton South SC | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (Central Victorian League 2 Men's) | Swan Hill SC | vs | Deniliquin Wanderers | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Central Victorian League 2 Women's) | Swan Hill SC | vs | Epsom Scorpions | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Central Victorian Under 16A) | Swan Hill SC | vs | Epsom Scorpions |