McDonald's AFL QLD Brisbane Juniors Competition
Home
Fixtures/Results Pre2020
History
History
Photo Gallery
Rules & Regulations
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
AFL Brisbane Juniors
/
2019 Brisbane Juniors Under 17 Girls - Division 2
Club Venues
Name
Address
Map Ref.
Alexandra Hills - Swoosh Finance Oval
Keith Surridge Park Alexandra Hills 4161
K15 184
Aspley - Brendale (No.1 Oval)
South Pine Sports Complex Brendale 4500
Aspley - Brendale (No.2 Oval)
South Pine Sporting Complex Eatons Crossing Road / South Pine Road Brendale 4500
G12 108
Aspley - Brendale (No.3 Oval)
South Pine Sporting Complex Eatons Crossing Road / South Pine Road Brendale 4500
G12 108
Aspley - Brendale (No.4 Oval)
South Pine Sports Complex Brendale 4500
Aspley - Voxson Oval
50 Graham Road Carseldine 4034
J1 119
Beenleigh - Dauth Park
Alamein Street Beenleigh 4207
D20 264
Bribie Island
197 First Avenue Bongaree 4507
J19 53
Brisbane Valley - Fernvale Sports Park
Fernvale Sports Park Fernvale 4306
Burpengary North Oval - Moreton Bay Central Sports Complex
Aquatic Centre Drive Burpengary 4505
Burpengary South Oval - Moreton Bay Central Sports Complex
Aquatic Centre Drive Burpengary 4505
Burpengary West Oval - Moreton Bay Central Sports Complex
Aquatic Centre Drive Burpengary 4505
Calamvale - Calamvale Community College
2533 Beaudesert Road Calamvale 4116
F1 240
Carindale - Belmont Primary
79 Scrub Road Carindale 4152
A6 182
Collingwood Park - Redbank Plains Recreational Reserve
Redbank Plains Recreational Reserve Moreton Avenue Redbank Plains 4301
Q10 235
Coorparoo - Giffin Park
Giffin Park COO 1 Coorparoo 4151
C16 24
Coorparoo - School Oval
Giffin Park Coorparoo 4151
C16 24
Elimbah - Elimbah Sports Ground
Elimbah Sports Ground Rose Creek Road Elimbah 4516
Everton - Enoggera Memorial Park
Enoggera Memorial Park Enoggera 4051
Q6 138
Everton - No.2 Oval
Enoggera Memorial Park Enoggera 4051
Q6 138
Fassifern - Kalbar Showgrounds
Kalbar Connection Road Kalbar 4309
Ferny Grove - Falcon Park
Tramway Street Ferny Grove 4055
L4 137
Forest Lake - C J Greenfield Complex
CJ Greenfield Complex Richlands 4077
E20 198
Ipswich - Ivor Marsden Memorial Sports Centre
Ivor Marsden Memorial Park Amberley 4306
Ipswich - Limestone Park
Limestone Park Ipswich 4305
H20 213
Jimboomba - Glen Logan Park
Cusack Lane & Henderson Road Jimboomba 4280
E15 302
Jindalee - Jindalee Recreational Reserve
Jindalee Recreational Reserve Jindalee 4074
K19 177
Jindalee - Jindalee State School
Jindalee State School Oval Jindalee 4074
Kedron - 2nd Oval
78 Sixth Avenue Kedron 4031
D4 140
Kedron - EK (Ted) Anderson Oval
78 Sixth Avenue Kedron 4031
D4 140
Kenmore - Akuna Oval
Hepworth Street Chapel Hill 4069
A11 178
Mayne - Oxenham Park 1
Duke Street Nundah 4012
Mayne - Oxenham Park 2
Duke Street Nundah 4012
N1 140
Moggill District Sports Park - Junior Oval
Moggill District Sports Park 3660 Moggill Road Moggill 4070
Moggill District Sports Park - Senior Oval
Moggill District Sports Park 3660 Moggill Road Moggill 4070
Morningside - Jack Esplen Oval
Hawthorne Park Morningside 4171
H16 20
Morningside - No.2 Oval
Hawthorne Park Hawthorne 4171
H16 20
Mt Gravatt - Dittmer Park
Dittmer Park Upper Mount Gravatt 4122
C7 201
Narangba - James Worthington Oval
52 Findlay Street Burpengary 4505
F14 68
North Lakes - St Benedicts Catholic Primary
St Benedicts Close Mango Hill 4509
A8 90
Park Ridge - Park Ridge High School
236 Crest Road Park Ridge 4125
B13 260
Pine Rivers - Rob Akers Reserve
Robert G Akers Reserve Strathpine 4500
C11 99
Redcliffe - Rothwell Park
25 McGahey Street Rothwell 4022
E18 80
Rochedale - Rochedale State School
Rochedale Primary Rochedale 4123
F20 202
Rothwell - Grace Lutheran College
Grace Lutheran College Rothwell 4022
Sandgate 1 - Duncan Oval
120 Lemke Road Taigum 4018
E12 110
Sandgate 2 - Shelley Oval
120 Lemke Road Taigum 4018
E12 110
Sandgate 3 - Suggo Oval
120 Lemke Road Taigum 4018
E12 110
Sherwood - Back Oval
Chelmer Street East Chelmer 4068
Sherwood - McCarthy Homes Oval
Chelmer Street East Chelmer 4068
K10 178
Springfield Central - Southern Sports Fields
Wellness Way Springfield Central 4300
Springfield Lakes - Atlantic Drive Sporting Complex
Summit Drive Springfield Lakes 4300
G20 237
Springwood - Lowe Oval
Lowe Oval Underwood 4119
C13 222
The Gap - The Gap High School
The Gap State High School The Gap 4061
Toowoomba - Rockville Oval
Rockville Oval Toowoomba 4350
Victoria Point - Ern & Alma Dowling Sportsfield No.1
325 Colburn Avenue Victoria Point 4165
F2 226
Victoria Point - Ern & Alma Dowling Sportsfield No.2
Ern & Alma Dowling Sportsfields - Field 2 Victoria Point 4165
F2 226
Victoria Point State High School
Victoria Point State High School Victoria Point 4165
Wests Juniors - Mini Oakman Park
Oakman Park Toowong 4066
Wests Juniors - Qscan Oval
Oakman Park Toowong 4066
P20 158
Wilston Grange - Hickey Park
Hickey Park Babarra Street Stafford 4053
M7 139
Wilston Grange - Peter Butler Field
Babarra Street Stafford 4053
M7 139
Wynnum - No.1 Oval
300 Kianawah Road Wynnum West 4178
N6 162
Wynnum - No.2 Oval
300 Kianawah Road Wynnum West 4178
Yeronga - No.1 Oval
Leyshon Park Yeronga 4104
K8 179
Yeronga - No.2 Oval
Leyshon Park Yeronga 4104
K8 179
Zillmere - O'Callaghan Park
O'Callaghan Park, Zillmere Road Zillmere 4034
F3 120
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started