DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
06/10/23 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League Reserves) |
7.6-48 |
Southern Districts Men Premier Reserves |
def. by |
Waratah Men Premier Reserves |
10.4-64 |
07/10/23 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League Reserves) |
14.13-97 |
Palmerston Magpies Men Premier Reserves |
def. |
Wanderers Men Premier Reserves |
3.2-20 |
07/10/23 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League Reserves) |
14.9-83 |
St Mary's Men Premier Reserves |
def. |
Nightcliff Tigers Men Premier Reserves |
6.4-40 |
07/10/23 (Sat) |
17:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League Reserves) |
15.15-105 |
PINT Men Premier Reserves |
def. |
Darwin Buffaloes Men Premier Reserves |
4.4-28 |
07/10/23 (Sat) |
19:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Premier League) |
20.22-142 |
Palmerston Magpies Women Premier |
def. |
Wanderers Women Premier |
0.0- |
14/10/23 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Division 1) |
7.5-47 |
Jabiru Bombers Men Division 1 |
def. |
Banks Men Division 1 |
4.9-33 |
14/10/23 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League Reserves) |
3.7-25 |
Wanderers Men Premier Reserves |
def. by |
Darwin Buffaloes Men Premier Reserves |
13.7-85 |
14/10/23 (Sat) |
17:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League Reserves) |
8.10-58 |
St Mary's Men Premier Reserves |
def. |
Waratah Men Premier Reserves |
3.12-30 |
15/10/23 (Sun) |
16:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Division 2) |
14.13-97 |
Nightcliff Spartans Men Division 2 |
def. |
Tracy Village Men Division 2 |
4.5-29 |
15/10/23 (Sun) |
17:40 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 2) |
1.1-7 |
PINT Women Division 2 |
def. by |
Lady Rats Women Division 2 |
5.6-36 |
18/10/23 (Wed) |
18:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 1) |
5.3-33 |
St Mary's Women Division 1 |
def. |
Waratah Women Division 1 |
2.4-16 |
18/10/23 (Wed) |
20:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 2) |
1.3-9 |
Southern Districts Women Division 2 |
def. by |
Waratah Women Division 2 |
5.6-36 |
20/10/23 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(2023/24 NTFL U18 Female) |
6.9-45 |
Nightcliff Tigers U18 Girls |
def. |
Darwin Buffaloes U18 Girls |
1.1-7 |
20/10/23 (Fri) |
19:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U18 Male) |
14.10-94 |
Nightcliff Tigers U18 Boys |
def. |
Southern Districts U18 Boys |
0.2-2 |
21/10/23 (Sat) |
10:45 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 2) |
10.14-74 |
Jabiru Bombers Women Division 2 |
def. |
Southern Districts Women Division 2 |
0.0- |
21/10/23 (Sat) |
12:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Division 1) |
8.11-59 |
Jabiru Bombers Men Division 1 |
def. |
St Mary's Sharks Senior Men Division 1 |
5.2-32 |
21/10/23 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League Reserves) |
20.7-127 |
Nightcliff Tigers Men Premier Reserves |
def. |
Wanderers Men Premier Reserves |
2.1-13 |
21/10/23 (Sat) |
16:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Premier League) |
40.16-256 |
Nightcliff Tigers Women Premier |
def. |
Wanderers Women Premier |
0.0- |
21/10/23 (Sat) |
18:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Division 2) |
5.1-31 |
Tracy Village Men Division 2 |
def. by |
Palmerston Rats Men Division 2 |
17.11-113 |
22/10/23 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Boys Lew Fatt) |
12.17-89 |
PINT U14 Mixed |
def. |
St Mary's U14 Mixed Gold |
0.0- |
22/10/23 (Sun) |
09:20 |
(2023/24 NTFL U16 Hickman) |
3.5-23 |
PINT U16 Boys |
def. by |
Wanderers U16 Boys Blue |
4.3-27 |
22/10/23 (Sun) |
10:40 |
(2023/24 NTFL U16 Female) |
0.0- |
PINT U16 Girls |
def. by |
Southern Districts U16 Girls Red |
10.9-69 |
23/10/23 (Mon) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Atkinson) |
0.0- |
PINT U12 Mixed Atkinson |
def. by |
St Mary's U12 Mixed |
10.0-60 |
23/10/23 (Mon) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Deslandes) |
4.9-33 |
PINT U12 Mixed Deslandes |
def. |
St Mary's U12 Mixed Gold |
1.0-6 |
23/10/23 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Atkinson) |
7.5-47 |
Tracy Village Razorbacks U12 Boys |
def. |
Waratah U12 Mixed Atkinson |
0.1-1 |
23/10/23 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Deslandes) |
1.0-6 |
Banks U12 Mixed |
def. by |
Wanderers U12 Mixed Blue |
8.12-60 |
25/10/23 (Wed) |
18:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 2) |
11.3-69 |
Lady Rats Women Division 2 |
def. |
Banks Women Division 2 |
0.0- |
25/10/23 (Wed) |
19:50 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 1) |
1.1-7 |
St Mary's Women Division 1 |
def. by |
Banks Women Division 1 |
4.5-29 |
27/10/23 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(2023/24 NTFL U18 Female) |
6.7-43 |
Southern Districts U18 Girls |
def. |
Darwin Buffaloes U18 Girls |
1.3-9 |
27/10/23 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2023/24 NTFL U18 Male) |
2.1-13 |
Southern Districts U18 Boys |
def. by |
Waratah U18 Boys |
14.10-94 |
28/10/23 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Division 2) |
6.3-39 |
PINT Men Division 2 |
def. by |
Nightcliff Spartans Men Division 2 |
16.5-101 |
28/10/23 (Sat) |
12:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Division 1) |
4.3-27 |
Banks Men Division 1 |
def. by |
PINT Men Division 1 |
11.8-74 |
28/10/23 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League Reserves) |
4.1-25 |
Nightcliff Tigers Men Premier Reserves |
def. by |
Banks Men Premier Reserves |
10.17-77 |
28/10/23 (Sat) |
16:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League Reserves) |
7.3-45 |
Southern Districts Men Premier Reserves |
def. by |
PINT Men Premier Reserves |
7.12-54 |
29/10/23 (Sun) |
08:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U16 Hickman) |
1.2-8 |
Wanderers U16 Boys Blue |
def. by |
Darwin Buffaloes U16 Boys |
8.10-58 |
29/10/23 (Sun) |
09:50 |
(2023/24 NTFL U16 Hickman) |
2.2-14 |
St Mary's U16 Boys Green |
def. by |
Palmerston Magpies U16 Boys Black |
5.9-39 |
29/10/23 (Sun) |
14:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Division 1) |
7.14-56 |
Tracy Village Razorbacks Men Division 1 |
def. |
St Mary's Sharks Senior Men Division 1 |
3.5-23 |
29/10/23 (Sun) |
16:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Division 2) |
3.2-20 |
Tracy Village Men Division 2 |
def. by |
Southern Districts Men Division 2 |
14.15-99 |
30/10/23 (Mon) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Atkinson) |
2.0-12 |
Southern Districts U12 Mixed Red Atkinson |
def. by |
St Mary's U12 Mixed |
8.7-55 |
30/10/23 (Mon) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Girls) |
0.4-4 |
Nightcliff Tigers U12 Girls |
def. by |
St Mary's U12 Girls Green |
6.3-39 |
30/10/23 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Deslandes) |
10.0-60 |
Banks U12 Mixed |
def. |
PINT U12 Mixed Deslandes |
0.0- |
30/10/23 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Deslandes) |
0.0- |
St Mary's U12 Mixed Green |
def. by |
Wanderers U12 Mixed Blue |
5.15-45 |
01/11/23 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Mixed) |
|
PINT U10 Mixed White |
vs |
Darwin Buffaloes U10 Mixed |
|
01/11/23 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Mixed) |
|
PINT U10 Mixed Green |
vs |
Nightcliff Tigers U10 Mixed Gold |
|
01/11/23 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Mixed) |
|
Waratah U10 Mixed Waratah White |
vs |
Nightcliff Tigers U10 Mixed Black |
|
01/11/23 (Wed) |
18:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 2) |
9.5-59 |
Lady Rats Women Division 2 |
def. |
Southern Districts Women Division 2 |
1.0-6 |
01/11/23 (Wed) |
19:45 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 1) |
2.3-15 |
Nightcliff Tigers Women Division 1 |
def. |
Southern Districts Women Division 1 |
1.0-6 |
03/11/23 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(2023/24 NTFL U18 Male) |
2.5-17 |
Darwin Buffaloes U18 Boys |
def. by |
St Mary's U18 Boys |
8.11-59 |
03/11/23 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Division 2) |
1.0-6 |
Tracy Village Men Division 2 |
def. by |
Nightcliff Spartans Men Division 2 |
25.13-163 |
04/11/23 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 2) |
3.0-18 |
Lady Rats Women Division 2 |
def. by |
Jabiru Bombers Women Division 2 |
7.3-45 |
04/11/23 (Sat) |
12:15 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Division 1) |
7.6-48 |
Tracy Village Razorbacks Men Division 1 |
def. by |
Jabiru Bombers Men Division 1 |
8.6-54 |
04/11/23 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League Reserves) |
3.1-19 |
Wanderers Men Premier Reserves |
def. by |
Waratah Men Premier Reserves |
25.20-170 |
04/11/23 (Sat) |
16:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Division 1) |
7.10-52 |
Waratah Men Division 1 |
def. |
Banks Men Division 1 |
7.7-49 |
04/11/23 (Sat) |
17:40 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League Reserves) |
15.4-94 |
Banks Men Premier Reserves |
def. |
Darwin Buffaloes Men Premier Reserves |
5.8-38 |
05/11/23 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(2023/24 NTFL U16 Hickman) |
6.3-39 |
Waratah U16 Boys |
def. |
Wanderers U16 Boys Blue |
5.2-32 |
05/11/23 (Sun) |
09:20 |
(2023/24 NTFL U16 Female) |
0.2-2 |
Waratah U16 Girls |
def. by |
Nightcliff Tigers U16 Girls |
13.12-90 |
05/11/23 (Sun) |
10:40 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Boys Lew Fatt) |
15.17-107 |
Wanderers U14 Mixed Blue |
def. |
Southern Districts U14 Boys White |
1.0-6 |
06/11/23 (Mon) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Atkinson) |
2.3-15 |
Waratah U12 Mixed Atkinson |
def. by |
Southern Districts U12 Mixed Red Atkinson |
6.5-41 |
06/11/23 (Mon) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Girls) |
10.0-60 |
Waratah U12 Girls |
def. |
Tracy Village Razorbacks U12 Girls |
0.0- |
06/11/23 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Atkinson) |
7.7-49 |
Nightcliff Tigers U12 Mixed Black |
def. |
PINT U12 Mixed Atkinson |
2.3-15 |
06/11/23 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Deslandes) |
9.7-61 |
Wanderers U12 Mixed Blue |
def. |
PINT U12 Mixed Deslandes |
0.1-1 |
08/11/23 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Mixed) |
|
Nightcliff Tigers U10 Mixed Gold |
vs |
Nightcliff Tigers U10 Mixed Black |
|
08/11/23 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Mixed) |
|
Wanderers U10 Boys |
vs |
St Mary's U10 Mixed Green |
|
08/11/23 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Mixed) |
|
Banks U10 Mixed |
vs |
St Mary's U10 Mixed Gold |
|
08/11/23 (Wed) |
18:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 2) |
2.3-15 |
Banks Women Division 2 |
def. |
Waratah Women Division 2 |
1.4-10 |
08/11/23 (Wed) |
20:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 1) |
3.7-25 |
Nightcliff Tigers Women Division 1 |
def. |
Waratah Women Division 1 |
0.0- |
10/11/23 (Fri) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Girls) |
0 |
Waratah U14 Girls White |
def. by |
Nightcliff Tigers U14 Girls |
7.16-58 |
10/11/23 (Fri) |
18:50 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Girls) |
6.6-42 |
Waratah U14 Girls Red |
def. |
Southern Districts U14 Girls Black |
0.0- |
13/11/23 (Mon) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Deslandes) |
0.3-3 |
Banks U12 Mixed |
def. by |
St Mary's U12 Mixed Green |
4.6-30 |
13/11/23 (Mon) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Girls) |
1.2-8 |
Banks U12 Girls |
def. by |
Nightcliff Tigers U12 Girls |
6.3-39 |
13/11/23 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Atkinson) |
10.3-63 |
Nightcliff Tigers U12 Mixed Black |
def. |
St Mary's U12 Mixed |
5.11-41 |
13/11/23 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Deslandes) |
3.6-24 |
Nightcliff Tigers U12 Mixed Yellow |
def. by |
St Mary's U12 Mixed Gold |
4.9-33 |
15/11/23 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Mixed) |
|
Nightcliff Tigers U10 Mixed Black |
vs |
Darwin Buffaloes U10 Mixed |
|
15/11/23 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Mixed) |
|
Waratah U10 Mixed Waratah White |
vs |
Nightcliff Tigers U10 Mixed Gold |
|
15/11/23 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Mixed) |
|
St Mary's U10 Mixed Green |
vs |
Waratah U10 Mixed Waratah Red |
|
15/11/23 (Wed) |
18:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 1) |
0.0- |
St Mary's Women Division 1 |
def. by |
Waratah Women Division 1 |
0.0-60 |
15/11/23 (Wed) |
19:45 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 2) |
0.0- |
Banks Women Division 2 |
def. by |
Lady Rats Women Division 2 |
5.9-39 |
17/11/23 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Girls) |
7.14-56 |
Southern Districts U14 Girls White |
def. |
Waratah U14 Girls Red |
0.0- |
17/11/23 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2023/24 NTFL U18 Male) |
9.2-56 |
Palmerston Magpies U18 Boys |
def. |
Waratah U18 Boys |
2.13-25 |
18/11/23 (Sat) |
16:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League Reserves) |
17.20-122 |
Southern Districts Men Premier Reserves |
def. |
Wanderers Men Premier Reserves |
2.6-18 |
18/11/23 (Sat) |
18:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League Reserves) |
10.12-72 |
Waratah Men Premier Reserves |
def. |
Palmerston Magpies Men Premier Reserves |
4.5-29 |
20/11/23 (Mon) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Atkinson) |
7.6-48 |
St Mary's U12 Mixed |
def. |
Tracy Village Razorbacks U12 Boys |
2.0-12 |
20/11/23 (Mon) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Deslandes) |
2.3-15 |
St Mary's U12 Mixed Gold |
def. by |
Banks U12 Mixed |
6.4-40 |
20/11/23 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Deslandes) |
3.2-20 |
PINT U12 Mixed Deslandes |
def. by |
Nightcliff Tigers U12 Mixed Yellow |
8.6-54 |
22/11/23 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Mixed) |
|
Waratah U10 Mixed Waratah Red |
vs |
St Mary's U10 Mixed Gold |
|
22/11/23 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Mixed) |
|
St Mary's U10 Mixed Green |
vs |
Waratah U10 Mixed Waratah White |
|
22/11/23 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Mixed) |
|
Darwin Buffaloes U10 Mixed |
vs |
Nightcliff Tigers U10 Mixed Gold |
|
22/11/23 (Wed) |
18:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 2) |
3.0-18 |
Banks Women Division 2 |
def. by |
Southern Districts Women Division 2 |
2.11-23 |
22/11/23 (Wed) |
19:50 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 1) |
2.2-14 |
St Mary's Women Division 1 |
def. by |
PINT Women Division 1 |
5.1-31 |
24/11/23 (Fri) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Girls) |
5.8-38 |
Wanderers U14 Girls |
def. |
Darwin Buffaloes U14 Girls |
1.3-9 |
24/11/23 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(2023/24 NTFL U18 Male) |
1.0-6 |
Wanderers U18 Boys |
def. by |
St Mary's U18 Boys |
17.14-116 |
25/11/23 (Sat) |
12:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Division 2) |
10.9-69 |
Nightcliff Spartans Men Division 2 |
def. |
Southern Districts Men Division 2 |
3.1-19 |
25/11/23 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League Reserves) |
3.5-23 |
Nightcliff Tigers Men Premier Reserves |
def. by |
Southern Districts Men Premier Reserves |
15.10-100 |
25/11/23 (Sat) |
16:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League Reserves) |
9.6-60 |
Palmerston Magpies Men Premier Reserves |
def. by |
St Mary's Men Premier Reserves |
9.9-63 |
26/11/23 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Boys Lew Fatt) |
0.0- |
St Mary's U14 Mixed Gold |
def. by |
Southern Districts U14 Boys Black |
12.14-86 |
26/11/23 (Sun) |
09:20 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Boys Lew Fatt) |
2.10-22 |
Nightcliff Tigers U14 Mixed Yellow |
def. |
Southern Districts U14 Boys White |
2.5-17 |
26/11/23 (Sun) |
10:40 |
(2023/24 NTFL U16 Hickman) |
8.8-56 |
St Mary's U16 Boys Green |
def. |
Southern Districts U16 Boys Red |
2.6-18 |
27/11/23 (Mon) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Atkinson) |
3.11-29 |
Nightcliff Tigers U12 Mixed Black |
def. |
Waratah U12 Mixed Atkinson |
2.0-12 |
27/11/23 (Mon) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Girls) |
7.6-48 |
St Mary's U12 Girls Green |
def. |
Southern Districts U12 Girls Red |
0.1-1 |
27/11/23 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Deslandes) |
2.4-16 |
PINT U12 Mixed Deslandes |
def. by |
Southern Districts U12 Mixed Black |
5.4-34 |
27/11/23 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Girls) |
10.0-60 |
Wanderers U12 Girls |
def. |
Southern Districts U12 Girls Black |
0.0- |
29/11/23 (Wed) |
18:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 1) |
9.9-63 |
Banks Women Division 1 |
def. |
Waratah Women Division 1 |
0.0- |
29/11/23 (Wed) |
19:45 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 2) |
11.13-79 |
PINT Women Division 2 |
def. |
Banks Women Division 2 |
0.0- |
01/12/23 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(2023/24 NTFL U18 Male) |
5.5-35 |
Waratah U18 Boys |
def. by |
Nightcliff Tigers U18 Boys |
15.8-98 |
01/12/23 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Division 2) |
10.16-76 |
Southern Districts Men Division 2 |
def. |
Darwin Buffaloes Division Two Men |
1.4-10 |
02/12/23 (Sat) |
16:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League Reserves) |
15.10-100 |
Waratah Men Premier Reserves |
def. |
Nightcliff Tigers Men Premier Reserves |
2.5-17 |
02/12/23 (Sat) |
18:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League Reserves) |
5.3-33 |
Darwin Buffaloes Men Premier Reserves |
def. by |
St Mary's Men Premier Reserves |
13.16-94 |
04/12/23 (Mon) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Atkinson) |
0.1-1 |
Waratah U12 Mixed Atkinson |
def. by |
St Mary's U12 Mixed |
10.1-61 |
04/12/23 (Mon) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Deslandes) |
9.6-60 |
Banks U12 Mixed |
def. |
Nightcliff Tigers U12 Mixed Yellow |
0.0- |
04/12/23 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Deslandes) |
3.1-19 |
Southern Districts U12 Mixed White |
def. |
St Mary's U12 Mixed Gold |
2.2-14 |
04/12/23 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Girls) |
0.1-1 |
Southern Districts U12 Girls White |
def. by |
St Mary's U12 Girls Green |
4.5-29 |
06/12/23 (Wed) |
18:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 2) |
5.13-43 |
Waratah Women Division 2 |
def. |
Banks Women Division 2 |
1.2-8 |
06/12/23 (Wed) |
19:50 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 1) |
0.0- |
Darwin Buffaloes Women Division 1 |
def. by |
Southern Districts Women Division 1 |
6.11-47 |
08/12/23 (Fri) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Girls) |
11.1-67 |
St Mary's U14 Girls |
def. |
Southern Districts U14 Girls White |
1.1-7 |
08/12/23 (Fri) |
18:50 |
(2023/24 NTFL U18 Female) |
10.8-68 |
Darwin Buffaloes U18 Girls |
def. |
St Warriors U18 Female |
2.3-15 |
09/12/23 (Sat) |
12:15 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Division 2) |
9.5-59 |
PINT Men Division 2 |
def. |
Darwin Buffaloes Division Two Men |
5.8-38 |
09/12/23 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League Reserves) |
9.5-59 |
St Mary's Men Premier Reserves |
def. |
Nightcliff Tigers Men Premier Reserves |
4.6-30 |
09/12/23 (Sat) |
16:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League Reserves) |
13.10-88 |
PINT Men Premier Reserves |
def. |
Darwin Buffaloes Men Premier Reserves |
4.4-28 |
10/12/23 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Gundersen) |
6.2-38 |
Southern Districts U14 Boys Red |
def. |
St Mary's U14 Mixed Green |
3.5-23 |
10/12/23 (Sun) |
09:20 |
(2023/24 NTFL U16 Female) |
1.1-7 |
Southern Districts U16 Girls Black |
def. by |
St Mary's U16 Girls |
9.8-62 |
10/12/23 (Sun) |
10:40 |
(2023/24 NTFL U16 Female) |
10.0-60 |
Southern Districts U16 Girls Red |
def. |
Wanderers U16 Girls |
0.0- |
11/12/23 (Mon) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Atkinson) |
2.7-19 |
PINT U12 Mixed Atkinson |
def. by |
St Mary's U12 Mixed |
5.7-37 |
11/12/23 (Mon) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Deslandes) |
0.0- |
PINT U12 Mixed Deslandes |
def. by |
St Mary's U12 Mixed Gold |
9.6-60 |
11/12/23 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Girls) |
0.0- |
Tracy Village Razorbacks U12 Girls |
def. by |
Palmerston Magpies U12 Girls White |
7.6-48 |
11/12/23 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Girls) |
0.1-1 |
Nightcliff Tigers U12 Girls |
def. by |
Palmerston Magpies U12 Girls Black |
1.3-9 |
13/12/23 (Wed) |
18:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 1) |
2.3-15 |
Nightcliff Tigers Women Division 1 |
def. |
Banks Women Division 1 |
1.0-6 |
13/12/23 (Wed) |
19:50 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 1) |
1.2-8 |
Waratah Women Division 1 |
def. by |
PINT Women Division 1 |
5.9-39 |
15/12/23 (Fri) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Girls) |
1.0-6 |
PINT U14 Girls |
def. by |
Darwin Buffaloes U14 Girls |
11.0-66 |
15/12/23 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(2023/24 NTFL U18 Male) |
10.6-66 |
Darwin Buffaloes U18 Boys |
def. |
Nightcliff Tigers U18 Boys |
7.7-49 |
17/12/23 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Boys Lew Fatt) |
0.0- |
Nightcliff Tigers U14 Mixed Yellow |
def. by |
Wanderers U14 Mixed Blue |
17.12-114 |
17/12/23 (Sun) |
09:20 |
(2023/24 NTFL U16 Hickman) |
9.1-55 |
Nightcliff Tigers U16 Boys Black |
def. |
St Mary's U16 Boys Green |
4.1-25 |
17/12/23 (Sun) |
10:40 |
(2023/24 NTFL U16 Hickman) |
10.0-60 |
Palmerston Magpies U16 Boys Black |
def. |
Wanderers U16 Boys Blue |
0.0- |
06/01/24 (Sat) |
16:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League Reserves) |
7.4-46 |
St Mary's Men Premier Reserves |
def. by |
Southern Districts Men Premier Reserves |
8.5-53 |
06/01/24 (Sat) |
19:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Premier League) |
18.15-123 |
St Mary's Women Premier |
def. |
Southern Districts Women Premier |
0.0- |
10/01/24 (Wed) |
18:15 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 1) |
0.0- |
Waratah Women Division 1 |
def. by |
Southern Districts Women Division 1 |
11.2-68 |
10/01/24 (Wed) |
19:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 1) |
0.0- |
Tracy Village Razorbacks Women Division 1 |
def. by |
Banks Women Division 1 |
3.10-28 |
12/01/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Division 2) |
6.6-42 |
PINT Men Division 2 |
def. by |
Southern Districts Men Division 2 |
11.8-74 |
19/01/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Division 2) |
15.13-103 |
Palmerston Rats Men Division 2 |
def. |
Darwin Buffaloes Division Two Men |
0.3-3 |
20/01/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League Reserves) |
11.6-72 |
Darwin Buffaloes Men Premier Reserves |
def. |
Palmerston Magpies Men Premier Reserves |
9.6-60 |
20/01/24 (Sat) |
16:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League Reserves) |
14.14-98 |
St Mary's Men Premier Reserves |
def. |
Wanderers Men Premier Reserves |
6.5-41 |
25/01/24 (Thu) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Girls) |
0.0- |
PINT U14 Girls |
def. by |
St Mary's U14 Girls |
10.0-60 |
25/01/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2023/24 NTFL U18 Female) |
1.1-7 |
Southern Districts U18 Girls |
def. by |
St Warriors U18 Female |
4.12-36 |
27/01/24 (Sat) |
10:45 |
(2023/24 NTFL U18 Female) |
0 |
Darwin Buffaloes U18 Girls |
def. by |
Nightcliff Tigers U18 Girls |
60 |
27/01/24 (Sat) |
12:15 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 2) |
3.10-28 |
Jabiru Bombers Women Division 2 |
def. |
Banks Women Division 2 |
2.1-13 |
27/01/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League Reserves) |
1.5-11 |
St Mary's Men Premier Reserves |
def. by |
PINT Men Premier Reserves |
8.2-50 |
27/01/24 (Sat) |
16:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Division 2) |
60 |
Nightcliff Spartans Men Division 2 |
def. |
Tracy Village Men Division 2 |
0 |
27/01/24 (Sat) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League Reserves) |
13.24-102 |
Banks Men Premier Reserves |
def. |
Darwin Buffaloes Men Premier Reserves |
0.1-1 |
28/01/24 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Boys Lew Fatt) |
2.3-15 |
Waratah U14 Mixed |
def. by |
Tracy Village Razorbacks U14 Boys |
4.7-31 |
28/01/24 (Sun) |
09:20 |
(2023/24 NTFL U16 Female) |
3.0-18 |
Wanderers U16 Girls |
def. by |
Palmerston Magpies U16 Girls |
3.8-26 |
28/01/24 (Sun) |
10:40 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Boys Lew Fatt) |
9.9-63 |
Wanderers U14 Mixed Blue |
def. |
St Mary's U14 Mixed Gold |
3.1-19 |
29/01/24 (Mon) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Deslandes) |
3.2-20 |
St Mary's U12 Mixed Green |
def. by |
Banks U12 Mixed |
5.6-36 |
29/01/24 (Mon) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Girls) |
9.6-60 |
Southern Districts U12 Girls White |
def. |
Banks U12 Girls |
0.0- |
29/01/24 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Atkinson) |
0 |
Wanderers U12 Mixed Blue |
def. by |
Tracy Village Razorbacks U12 Boys |
60 |
29/01/24 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Girls) |
7.7-49 |
Southern Districts U12 Girls Black |
def. |
Tracy Village Razorbacks U12 Girls |
1.0-6 |
31/01/24 (Wed) |
18:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 1) |
3.3-21 |
PINT Women Division 1 |
def. |
Waratah Women Division 1 |
1.4-10 |
31/01/24 (Wed) |
19:50 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 1) |
2.3-15 |
Banks Women Division 1 |
def. by |
Nightcliff Tigers Women Division 1 |
3.2-20 |
02/02/24 (Fri) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Girls) |
2.5-17 |
Waratah U14 Girls White |
def. by |
PINT U14 Girls |
4.2-26 |
02/02/24 (Fri) |
18:50 |
(2023/24 NTFL U18 Male) |
9.4-58 |
St Mary's U18 Boys |
def. |
Nightcliff Tigers U18 Boys |
6.4-40 |
02/02/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U18 Female) |
0 |
Darwin Buffaloes U18 Girls |
def. by |
Southern Districts U18 Girls |
60 |
05/02/24 (Mon) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Girls) |
10.0-60 |
St Mary's U12 Girls Green |
def. |
Banks U12 Girls |
0.0- |
05/02/24 (Mon) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Girls) |
1.5-11 |
Wanderers U12 Girls |
def. |
Waratah U12 Girls |
1.4-10 |
05/02/24 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Atkinson) |
2.3-15 |
Wanderers U12 Mixed Blue |
def. by |
Waratah U12 Mixed Atkinson |
5.8-38 |
05/02/24 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Deslandes) |
10.6-66 |
Banks U12 Mixed |
def. |
St Mary's U12 Mixed Gold |
1.0-6 |
09/02/24 (Fri) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Girls) |
6.9-45 |
Nightcliff Tigers U14 Girls |
def. |
Wanderers U14 Girls |
1.0-6 |
09/02/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(2023/24 NTFL U18 Female) |
2.6-18 |
Nightcliff Tigers U18 Girls |
def. |
Southern Districts U18 Girls |
1.4-10 |
09/02/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Division 2) |
1.6-12 |
Tracy Village Men Division 2 |
def. by |
Darwin Buffaloes Division Two Men |
9.10-64 |
10/02/24 (Sat) |
09:40 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Division 1) |
14.7-91 |
PINT Men Division 1 |
def. |
Waratah Men Division 1 |
1.5-11 |
10/02/24 (Sat) |
11:20 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Division 1) |
8.3-51 |
Tracy Village Razorbacks Men Division 1 |
def. |
Banks Men Division 1 |
7.8-50 |
10/02/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League Reserves) |
9.11-65 |
St Mary's Men Premier Reserves |
def. |
Palmerston Magpies Men Premier Reserves |
4.4-28 |
10/02/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League Reserves) |
6.4-40 |
Banks Men Premier Reserves |
def. by |
PINT Men Premier Reserves |
7.9-51 |
10/02/24 (Sat) |
17:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League Reserves) |
4.2-26 |
Darwin Buffaloes Men Premier Reserves |
def. by |
Waratah Men Premier Reserves |
24.13-157 |
10/02/24 (Sat) |
19:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Premier League) |
1.0-6 |
Tiwi Bombers Women Premier |
def. by |
PINT Women Premier |
23.18-156 |
11/02/24 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Gundersen) |
4.15-39 |
Nightcliff Tigers U14 Mixed Black |
def. |
Waratah U14 Mixed |
0.2-2 |
11/02/24 (Sun) |
09:20 |
(2023/24 NTFL U16 Female) |
1.2-8 |
Wanderers U16 Girls |
def. by |
Darwin Buffaloes U16 Girls |
3.6-24 |
11/02/24 (Sun) |
10:40 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Boys Lew Fatt) |
4.3-27 |
PINT U14 Mixed |
def. |
Banks U14 Mixed |
2.3-15 |
12/02/24 (Mon) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Girls) |
1.5-11 |
Southern Districts U12 Girls White |
def. by |
Nightcliff Tigers U12 Girls |
2.6-18 |
12/02/24 (Mon) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Girls) |
7.16-58 |
St Mary's U12 Girls Green |
def. |
Tracy Village Razorbacks U12 Girls |
0.0- |
12/02/24 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Atkinson) |
1.3-9 |
Tracy Village Razorbacks U12 Boys |
def. by |
Southern Districts U12 Mixed Red Atkinson |
2.3-15 |
12/02/24 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Deslandes) |
2.1-13 |
St Mary's U12 Mixed Gold |
def. |
Southern Districts U12 Mixed Black |
1.2-8 |
14/02/24 (Wed) |
18:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 1) |
1.0-6 |
Southern Districts Women Division 1 |
def. by |
St Mary's Women Division 1 |
11.4-70 |
14/02/24 (Wed) |
19:50 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 1) |
7.8-50 |
Banks Women Division 1 |
def. |
Tracy Village Razorbacks Women Division 1 |
1.2-8 |
16/02/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(2023/24 NTFL U18 Female) |
7.9-51 |
Nightcliff Tigers U18 Girls |
def. |
St Warriors U18 Female |
0.2-2 |
16/02/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2023/24 NTFL U18 Male) |
12.8-80 |
St Mary's U18 Boys |
def. |
Palmerston Magpies U18 Boys |
5.2-32 |
17/02/24 (Sat) |
13:15 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Division 2) |
0.0- |
Darwin Buffaloes Division Two Men |
def. by |
Palmerston Rats Men Division 2 |
10.0-60 |
17/02/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 2) |
1.15-21 |
Jabiru Bombers Women Division 2 |
def. |
Southern Districts Women Division 2 |
0.1-1 |
18/02/24 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Boys Lew Fatt) |
0.0- |
Nightcliff Tigers U14 Mixed Yellow |
def. by |
Southern Districts U14 Boys Black |
15.12-102 |
18/02/24 (Sun) |
09:20 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Gundersen) |
1.0-6 |
Nightcliff Tigers U14 Mixed Black |
def. by |
Southern Districts U14 Boys Red |
11.14-80 |
18/02/24 (Sun) |
10:40 |
(2023/24 NTFL U16 Female) |
3.4-22 |
Nightcliff Tigers U16 Girls |
def. by |
Southern Districts U16 Girls Black |
7.5-47 |
19/02/24 (Mon) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Atkinson) |
9.6-60 |
Nightcliff Tigers U12 Mixed Black |
def. |
Wanderers U12 Mixed Blue |
4.3-27 |
19/02/24 (Mon) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Girls) |
2.5-17 |
Nightcliff Tigers U12 Girls |
def. |
Southern Districts U12 Girls Red |
0.0- |
19/02/24 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Atkinson) |
1.4-10 |
PINT U12 Mixed Atkinson |
def. |
Tracy Village Razorbacks U12 Boys |
0.4-4 |
19/02/24 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Deslandes) |
2.1-13 |
St Mary's U12 Mixed Green |
def. by |
St Mary's U12 Mixed Gold |
2.13-25 |
21/02/24 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Mixed) |
|
Wanderers U10 Boys |
vs |
St Mary's U10 Mixed Green |
|
21/02/24 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Mixed) |
|
Southern Districts U10 Mixed Orange |
vs |
Waratah U10 Mixed Waratah Red |
|
21/02/24 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Mixed) |
|
Southern Districts U10 Mixed Red |
vs |
Waratah U10 Mixed Waratah White |
|
21/02/24 (Wed) |
18:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 1) |
0.0- |
Darwin Buffaloes Women Division 1 |
def. by |
Banks Women Division 1 |
0.0-60 |
21/02/24 (Wed) |
19:45 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 2) |
0.0- |
Waratah Women Division 2 |
def. by |
PINT Women Division 2 |
5.14-44 |
23/02/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(2023/24 NTFL U18 Female) |
1.3-9 |
Southern Districts U18 Girls |
def. by |
Nightcliff Tigers U18 Girls |
5.10-40 |
23/02/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2023/24 NTFL U18 Female) |
0.0- |
Darwin Buffaloes U18 Girls |
def. by |
St Warriors U18 Female |
10.0-60 |
24/02/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Division 1) |
5.3-33 |
Waratah Men Division 1 |
def. by |
Banks Men Division 1 |
8.5-53 |
24/02/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Division 1) |
5.6-36 |
PINT Men Division 1 |
def. |
St Mary's Sharks Senior Men Division 1 |
3.8-26 |
24/02/24 (Sat) |
14:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League Reserves) |
9.8-62 |
Southern Districts Men Premier Reserves |
def. |
Waratah Men Premier Reserves |
8.2-50 |
24/02/24 (Sat) |
16:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League Reserves) |
10.6-66 |
Banks Men Premier Reserves |
def. |
St Mary's Men Premier Reserves |
6.4-40 |
25/02/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Boys Lew Fatt) |
1.2-8 |
Banks U14 Mixed |
def. by |
Southern Districts U14 Boys Black |
10.8-68 |
25/02/24 (Sun) |
10:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Boys Lew Fatt) |
1.5-11 |
PINT U14 Mixed |
def. by |
Tracy Village Razorbacks U14 Boys |
6.8-44 |
25/02/24 (Sun) |
12:00 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Gundersen) |
6.4-40 |
Southern Districts U14 Boys Red |
def. |
St Mary's U14 Mixed Green |
4.4-28 |
25/02/24 (Sun) |
13:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U16 Female) |
6.2-38 |
St Mary's U16 Girls |
def. |
Palmerston Magpies U16 Girls |
4.5-29 |
26/02/24 (Mon) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Deslandes) |
3.5-23 |
St Mary's U12 Mixed Gold |
def. by |
Southern Districts U12 Mixed White |
4.3-27 |
26/02/24 (Mon) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Girls) |
1.2-8 |
Nightcliff Tigers U12 Girls |
def. by |
Wanderers U12 Girls |
2.2-14 |
28/02/24 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Girls) |
|
Wanderers U10 Girls |
vs |
Waratah U10 Girls |
|
28/02/24 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Girls) |
|
Nightcliff Tigers U10 Girls |
vs |
St Mary's U10 Girls |
|
28/02/24 (Wed) |
18:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 1) |
0.0- |
PINT Women Division 1 |
def. by |
St Mary's Women Division 1 |
8.6-54 |
01/03/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Girls) |
5.5-35 |
Nightcliff Tigers U14 Girls |
def. |
Southern Districts U14 Girls White |
4.1-25 |
01/03/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(2023/24 NTFL U18 Female) |
60 |
Southern Districts U18 Girls |
def. |
Darwin Buffaloes U18 Girls |
0 |
01/03/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2023/24 NTFL U18 Male) |
11.5-71 |
St Mary's U18 Boys |
def. |
Darwin Buffaloes U18 Boys |
5.3-33 |
02/03/24 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Division 2) |
7.6-48 |
Nightcliff Spartans Men Division 2 |
def. |
Palmerston Rats Men Division 2 |
7.4-46 |
02/03/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 2) |
6.4-40 |
Jabiru Bombers Women Division 2 |
def. |
PINT Women Division 2 |
1.2-8 |
02/03/24 (Sat) |
11:45 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League Reserves) |
6.4-40 |
St Mary's Men Premier Reserves |
def. by |
Southern Districts Men Premier Reserves |
10.5-65 |
02/03/24 (Sat) |
13:45 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Division 1) |
10.8-68 |
Jabiru Bombers Men Division 1 |
def. |
Tracy Village Razorbacks Men Division 1 |
10.6-66 |
02/03/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Division 1) |
7.14-56 |
St Mary's Sharks Senior Men Division 1 |
def. |
PINT Men Division 1 |
6.6-42 |
02/03/24 (Sat) |
17:15 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League Reserves) |
6.6-42 |
PINT Men Premier Reserves |
def. by |
Banks Men Premier Reserves |
11.7-73 |
03/03/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Boys Lew Fatt) |
7.5-47 |
PINT U14 Mixed |
def. |
Southern Districts U14 Boys Black |
2.5-17 |
03/03/24 (Sun) |
10:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Gundersen) |
7.11-53 |
St Mary's U14 Mixed Green |
def. |
Nightcliff Tigers U14 Mixed Black |
1.1-7 |
08/03/24 (Fri) |
18:15 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Girls) |
4.3-27 |
St Mary's U14 Girls |
def. |
Nightcliff Tigers U14 Girls |
3.6-24 |
09/03/24 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Boys Lew Fatt) |
7.10-52 |
Tracy Village Razorbacks U14 Boys |
def. |
PINT U14 Mixed |
3.1-19 |
09/03/24 (Sat) |
10:45 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Gundersen) |
4.3-27 |
Southern Districts U14 Boys Red |
def. |
St Mary's U14 Mixed Green |
3.3-21 |
09/03/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Division 1) |
11.9-75 |
Tracy Village Razorbacks Men Division 1 |
def. |
St Mary's Sharks Senior Men Division 1 |
10.8-68 |
09/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Division 2) |
10.7-67 |
Palmerston Rats Men Division 2 |
def. by |
Southern Districts Men Division 2 |
13.5-83 |