DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
04/05/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
(2024 Men's Division 2) |
3 |
North Adelaide |
def. by |
East Torrens Payneham |
6 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(2024 Under 15 Boys) |
2 |
North Wings |
def. by |
Brighton |
19 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(2024 Under 15 Girls) |
2 |
North Wings |
def. by |
Brighton |
22 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(2024 Under 13 Boys) |
6 |
North Wings |
def. by |
Brighton |
13 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
11:45 |
(2024 Under 18 Girls) |
2 |
North Eagles |
def. by |
Woodville |
23 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
(2024 Men's Division 2) |
0 |
North Adelaide |
vs |
Eagles |
0 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2024 Women's Division 2) |
11 |
North Eagles |
def. |
Adelaide University |
8 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(2024 Under 13 Girls) |
|
Eagles |
vs |
Burnside |
|
15/06/24 (Sat) (NORTH ADELAIDE GALA DAY) |
13:30 |
(2024 Men's Division 2) |
|
North Adelaide |
vs |
Sturt |
|
15/06/24 (Sat) (NORTH ADELAIDE GALA DAY) |
15:00 |
(2024 Women's Division 2) |
|
North Eagles |
vs |
Burnside |
|
15/06/24 (Sat) (NORTH ADELAIDE GALA DAY) |
15:00 |
(2024 Women's State League) |
|
North Eagles |
vs |
Brighton |
|
21/06/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(2024 Women's State League) |
|
Woodville |
vs |
North Eagles |
|
21/06/24 (Fri) |
20:15 |
(2024 Women's State League) |
|
Brighton |
vs |
Burnside |
|
22/06/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
(2024 Men's Division 2) |
|
North Adelaide |
vs |
Brighton |
|
28/06/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(2024 Women's State League) |
|
North Eagles |
vs |
Burnside |
|
28/06/24 (Fri) |
20:15 |
(2024 Women's State League) |
|
Glenelg |
vs |
Woodville |
|
06/07/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
(2024 Men's Division 2) |
|
North Adelaide |
vs |
Glenelg |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
(2024 Men's Division 2) |
|
North Adelaide |
vs |
Woodville |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2024 Women's Division 2) |
|
North Eagles |
vs |
Burnside |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(2024 Women's State League) |
|
Woodville |
vs |
North Eagles |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
20:15 |
(2024 Women's State League) |
|
Burnside |
vs |
Brighton |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(2024 Women's State League) |
|
Woodville |
vs |
Glenelg |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
20:15 |
(2024 Women's State League) |
|
Burnside |
vs |
North Eagles |
|