DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
29/04/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
12 |
Port Hunter Liberty |
def. by |
City Mystics |
45 |
29/04/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 2) |
8 |
Lakers Mercury |
vs |
City Sparkles |
8 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 3) |
10 |
West Pistons |
def. by |
Port Hunter Bulldogs |
73 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 3) |
23 |
West Jayhawks |
def. by |
Lakers Leopards |
48 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Boys Div 7) |
0 |
West Timberwolves |
def. |
City Falcons |
0 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/14 Boys Div 8 ) |
21 |
City Ballers |
def. |
Lakers Lynx |
19 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 8) |
|
West Rams |
vs |
Lakers Cannons |
|
03/05/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 5) |
36 |
West Cannons |
def. by |
Lakers Blaze |
41 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 8) |
|
West Breakers |
vs |
City Bobcats |
|
03/05/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 5) |
45 |
BTAC Net Rippers |
def. |
Port Hunter Dragons |
28 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 8) |
|
West Falcons |
vs |
BTAC Bombers |
|
06/05/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 3) |
24 |
Port Hunter Sparkles |
def. |
Lakers Flyers |
4 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
0 |
The Clams |
vs |
Lil Dribblers |
0 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
54 |
Forjays |
def. |
Gorilla Gindles |
43 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
40 |
Hawks |
def. by |
Fatboys |
48 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
44 |
CGU ELITE |
def. by |
Hustlers-PM |
96 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
0 |
Misfits- Monday |
vs |
Rock Shop |
0 |
07/05/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 3) |
26 |
Antiguo Toros |
def. by |
Up N Comers |
36 |
07/05/24 (Tue) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 2) |
65 |
Blue Top Kings |
def. |
Rusting Ragers |
45 |
07/05/24 (Tue) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 3) |
24 |
Sonic DeathMonkey |
def. by |
Little Big Men |
65 |
07/05/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 2) |
48 |
Gutters Holes & Drains |
def. by |
Lake Side Warriors |
53 |
07/05/24 (Tue) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 3) |
38 |
60 Overalls |
def. by |
Tacko Tuesdays |
56 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10G TERM 2 Div 1) |
14 |
City Unicorns |
def. |
Lakers Sparkles |
12 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10G TERM 2 Div 1) |
34 |
Lakers Liberty |
def. |
West Flyers |
6 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
17:20 |
(U10G TERM 2 Div 1) |
24 |
Port Power |
def. |
Port Sparks |
6 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/16 Girls Div 3) |
13 |
Port Hunter Raiders |
def. by |
Lakers Rubies |
22 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/16 Boys Div 7) |
40 |
West Rams |
def. |
West Falcons |
11 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Boys Div 7) |
14 |
Lakers Pumas |
def. by |
City Pioneers |
63 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 5) |
23 |
Lakers Taipans |
def. |
Lakers Blaze |
17 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 8) |
|
Lakers Cannons |
vs |
City Bobcats |
|
10/05/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 8) |
|
West Rams |
vs |
BTAC Bombers |
|
10/05/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Girls Div 4 ) |
15 |
Port Hunter Flames |
def. by |
City Doves |
44 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/14 Boys Div 7) |
37 |
City Pacers |
def. |
West Timberwolves |
6 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 8) |
|
West Breakers |
vs |
City Kings |
|
13/05/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
25 |
Port Hunter Liberty |
def. |
West Mercury |
9 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
50 |
First Timers |
def. |
CGU ELITE |
39 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
32 |
Fatboys |
def. by |
Forjays |
39 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
58 |
Florida Smoove Moves-PM |
def. |
The Pigeons |
57 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
71 |
Gorilla Gindles |
def. |
The Clams |
49 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
79 |
Hustlers-PM |
def. |
Hawks |
39 |
14/05/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 3) |
37 |
Shaqtinâ??aâ??fools |
def. by |
Antiguo Toros |
39 |
14/05/24 (Tue) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 2) |
38 |
Rusting Ragers |
def. |
Lake Side Warriors |
29 |
14/05/24 (Tue) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 3) |
33 |
Sonic DeathMonkey |
def. by |
Tacko Tuesdays |
48 |
14/05/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 2) |
81 |
Blue Top Kings |
def. |
Holy Rollers |
59 |
14/05/24 (Tue) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 3) |
60 |
Little Big Men |
def. |
60 Overalls |
37 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10G TERM 2 Div 1) |
6 |
West Sprinkles |
def. by |
West Flyers |
20 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10G TERM 2 Div 1) |
10 |
City Unicorns |
def. by |
Port Sparks |
26 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
17:20 |
(U10G TERM 2 Div 1) |
34 |
Lakers Liberty |
def. |
Port Gems |
16 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/16 Girls Div 4 ) |
7 |
Lakers Emeralds |
def. by |
City Doves |
51 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/16 Boys Div 4) |
38 |
West Titans |
def. |
West Demons |
19 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Boys Div 5) |
39 |
Lakers Wildcats |
def. |
Macquarie Lions |
18 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 8) |
|
City Bobcats |
vs |
BTAC Bombers |
|
17/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Girls Div 3) |
15 |
Lakers Rubies |
def. by |
Lakers Sapphires |
16 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/14 Boys Div 6) |
33 |
Lakers Timberwolves |
def. |
West Wolverines |
2 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 8) |
|
Lakers Cannons |
vs |
City Kings |
|
17/05/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 8) |
|
West Rams |
vs |
West Falcons |
|
17/05/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Girls Div 3) |
19 |
Port Hunter Raiders |
def. by |
Port Hunter Fire |
20 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 3) |
8 |
Lakers Dream |
def. by |
Port Hunter Sparkles |
15 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
53 |
Fatboys |
def. |
Lil Dribblers |
50 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
51 |
The Pigeons |
def. |
Gorilla Gindles |
48 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
83 |
Hustlers-PM |
def. |
First Timers |
38 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
75 |
CGU ELITE |
def. by |
Florida Smoove Moves-PM |
105 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
28 |
The Clams |
def. by |
Forjays |
46 |
21/05/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 3) |
47 |
Antiguo Toros |
def. by |
Little Big Men |
56 |
21/05/24 (Tue) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 2) |
29 |
Lake Side Warriors |
def. by |
Holy Rollers |
51 |
21/05/24 (Tue) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 3) |
38 |
Up N Comers |
def. by |
Sonic DeathMonkey |
18 |
21/05/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 2) |
48 |
Rusting Ragers |
def. by |
Gutters Holes & Drains |
70 |
21/05/24 (Tue) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 3) |
36 |
60 Overalls |
def. by |
Shaqtinâ??aâ??fools |
37 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 1) |
14 |
Port Stingrays |
def. by |
West Jackjumpers |
20 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 2) |
10 |
Port Taipans |
def. |
Port Rockets |
8 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
17:20 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 2) |
15 |
Port Powerhouz |
def. by |
Port Smash |
26 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/16 Boys Div 5) |
32 |
Lakers Taipans |
def. |
City Leopards |
18 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 3) |
29 |
Port Hunter Bulldogs |
def. by |
West Jayhawks |
30 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/16 Boys Div 3) |
56 |
Lakers Pirates |
def. |
Port Hunter Rockets |
38 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/14 Boys Div 8 ) |
39 |
Macquarie Tigers |
def. |
City Ballers |
29 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 8) |
|
BTAC Bombers |
vs |
City Kings |
|
24/05/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 8) |
|
City Bobcats |
vs |
West Falcons |
|
24/05/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Girls Div 4 ) |
10 |
West Blaze |
def. by |
Port Hunter Flames |
54 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 5) |
22 |
West Bucks |
def. by |
BTAC Net Rippers |
53 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 8) |
|
Lakers Cannons |
vs |
West Breakers |
|
27/05/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 2) |
24 |
Port Hunter Sparkles |
vs |
City Sparkles |
24 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
40 |
First Timers |
def. by |
Fatboys |
54 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
44 |
Gorilla Gindles |
def. by |
Hustlers-PM |
68 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
38 |
Forjays |
def. by |
Lil Dribblers |
58 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
50 |
The Pigeons |
def. |
CGU ELITE |
42 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
42 |
Hawks |
def. by |
The Clams |
52 |
28/05/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 3) |
31 |
Sonic DeathMonkey |
def. by |
Antiguo Toros |
39 |
28/05/24 (Tue) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 2) |
46 |
Holy Rollers |
def. by |
Gutters Holes & Drains |
51 |
28/05/24 (Tue) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 3) |
44 |
Little Big Men |
def. |
Up N Comers |
30 |
28/05/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 2) |
59 |
Lake Side Warriors |
def. by |
Blue Top Kings |
65 |
28/05/24 (Tue) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 3) |
28 |
Shaqtinâ??aâ??fools |
def. by |
Tacko Tuesdays |
49 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 3) |
32 |
City Slickers |
def. by |
West Jayhawks |
38 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 3) |
35 |
BTAC Warriors |
def. |
Macquarie Tigers |
32 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/16 Girls Div 3) |
30 |
Lakers Rubies |
def. |
Port Hunter Fury |
13 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 8) |
52 |
City Kings |
def. |
West Falcons |
15 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 8) |
15 |
BTAC Bombers |
def. by |
West Breakers |
59 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 8) |
18 |
City Bobcats |
def. by |
West Rams |
46 |
03/06/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 2) |
|
Port Hunter Blaze |
vs |
City Sparkles |
|
03/06/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
|
The Clams |
vs |
Fatboys |
|
03/06/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
|
Florida Smoove Moves-PM |
vs |
Gorilla Gindles |
|
03/06/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
|
Lil Dribblers |
vs |
CGU ELITE |
|
03/06/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
|
Forjays |
vs |
First Timers |
|
03/06/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
|
Hawks |
vs |
The Pigeons |
|
04/06/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 3) |
|
Sonic DeathMonkey |
vs |
Little Big Men |
|
04/06/24 (Tue) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 2) |
|
Gutters Holes & Drains |
vs |
Blue Top Kings |
|
04/06/24 (Tue) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 3) |
|
Up N Comers |
vs |
Antiguo Toros |
|
04/06/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 2) |
|
Holy Rollers |
vs |
Rusting Ragers |
|
04/06/24 (Tue) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 3) |
|
60 Overalls |
vs |
Tacko Tuesdays |
|
06/06/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 1) |
|
West Jackjumpers |
vs |
Port Eagles |
|
06/06/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 1) |
|
Port Stingrays |
vs |
Lakers Ninjas |
|
06/06/24 (Thu) |
17:20 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 2) |
|
Port Smash |
vs |
Port Taipans |
|
13/06/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 1) |
|
Lakers Ninjas |
vs |
Port Eagles |
|
13/06/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 1) |
|
West Jackjumpers |
vs |
Port Stingrays |
|
13/06/24 (Thu) |
17:20 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 2) |
|
Port Rockets |
vs |
Port Taipans |
|
17/06/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 2) |
|
Port Hunter Blaze |
vs |
Port Hunter Sparkles |
|
20/06/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 1) |
|
Lakers Ninjas |
vs |
West Jackjumpers |
|
20/06/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 1) |
|
Port Stingrays |
vs |
Port Eagles |
|
20/06/24 (Thu) |
17:20 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 2) |
|
Port Smash |
vs |
Port Rockets |
|
24/06/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 2) |
|
Port Hunter Blaze |
vs |
Lakers Mercury |
|
27/06/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 1) |
|
Lakers Ninjas |
vs |
Port Stingrays |
|
27/06/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 1) |
|
Port Eagles |
vs |
West Jackjumpers |
|
27/06/24 (Thu) |
17:20 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 2) |
|
Port Taipans |
vs |
Port Smash |
|
01/07/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 2) |
|
Lakers Mercury |
vs |
Port Hunter Sparkles |
|
04/07/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 1) |
|
Port Stingrays |
vs |
West Jackjumpers |
|
04/07/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 1) |
|
Port Eagles |
vs |
Lakers Ninjas |
|
04/07/24 (Thu) |
17:20 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 2) |
|
Port Powerhouz |
vs |
Port Smash |
|
22/07/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 3) |
|
Lakers Dream |
vs |
Lakers Flyers |
|
29/07/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 3) |
|
West Sapphires |
vs |
Lakers Flyers |
|
05/08/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 2) |
|
Port Hunter Blaze |
vs |
City Sparkles |
|
12/08/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 2) |
|
Port Hunter Blaze |
vs |
Port Hunter Sparkles |
|
19/08/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 3) |
|
BTAC Thunder |
vs |
Lakers Dream |
|
26/08/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 2) |
|
Lakers Mercury |
vs |
Port Hunter Sparkles |
|
02/09/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 2) |
|
City Sparkles |
vs |
Lakers Mercury |
|
09/09/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 3) |
|
Lakers Dream |
vs |
BTAC Thunder |
|