Lacrosse WA
News
Fixtures/Results
Fixtures/Results
Club Fixtures
Venue Fixtures
Login to SportingPulse Membership
Newsletters
Calendar
Club Details
Club Websites
Club Secretaries
Club Presidents
State Teams
Men's State & Regional Teams
Men's Senior State Team
Men's U18 State Team
Boy's U15 Northern Thunder
Boy's U15 Southern Braves
Women's State & Regional Teams
Women's Senior State Team
Women's U18 State Team
Girl's U15 Stars
Girl's U15 Breakers
Girl's U15 Flames
Administration
Lacrosse WA Forms
Lacrosse WA Constitution
2015 Annual Report & Financials
Lacrosse WA Health Policy
Lacrosse WA Regulations October 2015
Women's Approved Crosses and Pockets
OAMPS Sports Insurance
Smarter than Smoking ModX
Lacrosse Foundation
About Us
Contact Details
Directors and Officebearers
Development of Lacrosse in WA
Photo Gallery
Online Membership Registration
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Lacrosse WA
/
2024 Men's 13's
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 Men's 11's
2024 Men's 13's
2024 Men's 15's
2024 Men's 17's
2024 Men's Division 2
2024 Men's Division 3
2024 Men's State League
2024 Women's Division 2
2024 Women's State League 2024
2024 Women's U14
2024 Women's U17
Fixtures/Results
2024 Men's 13's
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Rotate device to view more data.
Player Name
Team Name
M
Last
TA
TSC
A Calder
Phoenix/Subiaco (U13)
5
2024-05-18
A Brown
East Frema
5
2024-05-18
2
A Ingram
Wembley (U13's)
1
2024-04-20
A Jerejian
Wanneroo
4
2024-05-18
10
A Skinner
Alkimos (U13's)
5
2024-05-18
1
14
A Laroche
East Frema
4
2024-05-18
A V Manikyala
Wembley (U13's)
4
2024-05-11
A Turner
East Frema
3
2024-05-18
1
2
A Smirk
East Frema
5
2024-05-18
4
B Ogg
Wanneroo
5
2024-05-18
2
2
C Emmerson
East Frema
4
2024-05-18
1
12
C Skinner
Alkimos (U13's)
5
2024-05-18
18
C Dignard
Wanneroo
4
2024-05-18
3
3
C Mcdonald
Phoenix/Subiaco (U13)
5
2024-05-18
C W Jenner
Wembley (U13's)
3
2024-05-11
2
D Canion
East Frema
3
2024-05-18
D Scott
Wanneroo
5
2024-05-18
2
3
E Wilson
Wembley (U13's)
2
2024-05-11
6
E Reiger
Wembley (U13's)
4
2024-05-11
5
5
E Hogg
Wanneroo
5
2024-05-18
4
8
E Frencham
Bayswater (U13's)
3
2024-05-18
1
8
E Mason
Bayswater (U13's)
4
2024-05-11
2
E Lakin
Wanneroo
5
2024-05-18
6
E Leicester
Phoenix/Subiaco (U13)
4
2024-05-18
1
E J D S Jorre
Bayswater (U13's)
5
2024-05-18
1
5
F Plange
Wembley (U13's)
4
2024-05-11
1
10
F Sinclair
East Frema
5
2024-05-18
5
G Swingler
Wembley (U13's)
1
2024-05-04
1
G Marshall-Cary
Phoenix/Subiaco (U13)
4
2024-05-18
G Guest
Bayswater (U13's)
1
2024-04-27
1
G Player
Alkimos (U13's)
3
2024-05-18
2
G Player
Bayswater (U13's)
1
2024-04-27
3
H Leeder
East Frema
5
2024-05-18
2
H Stone
Bayswater (U13's)
5
2024-05-18
H Graham
Phoenix/Subiaco (U13)
5
2024-05-18
H Curtis
Alkimos (U13's)
5
2024-05-18
J Brown
East Frema
4
2024-05-18
1
4
J Winter
Wembley (U13's)
4
2024-05-11
J Griffiths
Phoenix/Subiaco (U13)
4
2024-05-18
7
J Thomson
Wembley (U13's)
4
2024-05-11
3
J Richardson
Wembley (U13's)
4
2024-05-11
8
J Wilks
Wembley (U13's)
1
2024-04-27
2
K Bowater
Wanneroo
5
2024-05-18
5
10
K Birrell
Wembley (U13's)
1
2024-05-11
L Mcandrew
Wanneroo
5
2024-05-18
2
17
L Corbett
Bayswater (U13's)
3
2024-05-04
2
3
L Gilmour
Wembley (U13's)
4
2024-05-11
1
1
L Vallis
Wembley (U13's)
4
2024-05-11
1
1
L Dunstan
Bayswater (U13's)
3
2024-05-18
1
L Mckay
Alkimos (U13's)
5
2024-05-18
1
7
L Thorpe
Bayswater (U13's)
5
2024-05-18
2
5
L Schomburg
East Frema
5
2024-05-18
3
L Everall
East Frema
4
2024-05-18
3
6
M U McGowan
Phoenix/Subiaco (U13)
4
2024-05-18
M Hill
Phoenix/Subiaco (U13)
5
2024-05-18
3
M Curran
East Frema
3
2024-05-11
11
M Elliott
Wembley (U13's)
2
2024-04-27
M Headley-Western
Wanneroo
4
2024-05-11
5
9
M Williams
Phoenix/Subiaco (U13)
4
2024-05-18
11
O Teanby
Alkimos (U13's)
5
2024-05-18
1
3
O Doogan
Bayswater (U13's)
5
2024-05-18
4
O Pratt
East Frema
3
2024-05-11
1
3
P Johnson
East Frema
5
2024-05-18
2
P Guest
Phoenix/Subiaco (U13)
2
2024-05-11
1
Q Keegan
East Frema
4
2024-05-18
2
R Mullins
Wembley (U13's)
4
2024-05-11
1
3
R Botha
Alkimos (U13's)
5
2024-05-18
2
3
R Keighley
Wembley (U13's)
4
2024-05-11
1
S Bessant
Wembley (U13's)
1
2024-05-11
1
5
S Dartnell
Wanneroo
4
2024-05-18
2
5
S Golden
East Frema
4
2024-05-18
4
S J D S Jorre
Bayswater (U13's)
3
2024-05-18
S Curtis
Alkimos (U13's)
5
2024-05-18
1
T B Randall
Wanneroo
5
2024-05-18
2
7
T Kelly
Phoenix/Subiaco (U13)
5
2024-05-18
1
7
T Mccarter
Wembley (U13's)
4
2024-05-11
1
T Gould
Wanneroo
4
2024-05-18
4
18
T Smith
Alkimos (U13's)
5
2024-05-18
T Le
Bayswater (U13's)
2
2024-05-18
T Cunnington-Rizzo
Wanneroo
4
2024-05-18
2
2
W Rose
Wembley (U13's)
1
2024-05-04
1
W Crane
Alkimos (U13's)
2
2024-05-18
W Mclarty
East Frema
5
2024-05-18
W Morley
Bayswater (U13's)
5
2024-05-18
2
4
W Vagel
Phoenix/Subiaco (U13)
5
2024-05-18
X Hollingbery
Bayswater (U13's)
5
2024-05-18
15
Z Kadow
Wanneroo
5
2024-05-18
1
12
Z Marron
Wembley (U13's)
4
2024-05-11
4
Z Leavy
East Frema
5
2024-05-18
5
7