A Bowman |
Wembley |
4 |
2024-05-09 |
|
|
A Mckinlay |
Wann-Joon (Women's State League) |
4 |
2024-05-12 |
|
|
A Davis |
Wann-Joon (Women's State League) |
4 |
2024-05-12 |
|
7 |
A Luff |
Phoenix (Women's State League) |
4 |
2024-05-12 |
|
|
A Plummer |
Wembley |
5 |
2024-05-12 |
3 |
3 |
A Speer |
Subiaco |
5 |
2024-05-12 |
2 |
1 |
A Richards |
East Frema |
2 |
2024-04-28 |
|
2 |
A Hiron |
Phoenix (Women's State League) |
2 |
2024-05-12 |
|
6 |
B Eastman |
Subiaco |
5 |
2024-05-12 |
1 |
7 |
B Keenan |
Wann-Joon (Women's State League) |
3 |
2024-05-12 |
6 |
9 |
C Ryan |
Wembley |
4 |
2024-05-12 |
|
2 |
C Blakely |
Phoenix (Women's State League) |
4 |
2024-05-12 |
|
2 |
C Blair |
Phoenix (Women's State League) |
3 |
2024-05-12 |
3 |
4 |
C Duckworth |
Wann-Joon (Women's State League) |
4 |
2024-05-12 |
|
2 |
C Tatlow |
Bayswater (Women's State League) |
4 |
2024-05-12 |
7 |
10 |
C Ferguson |
Wembley |
5 |
2024-05-12 |
|
|
C Ackland |
Subiaco |
5 |
2024-05-12 |
10 |
11 |
D Norman |
Wann-Joon (Women's State League) |
4 |
2024-05-12 |
2 |
5 |
D Czynski |
Wann-Joon (Women's State League) |
1 |
2024-05-12 |
|
2 |
E Hinkes |
Wembley |
1 |
2024-05-12 |
|
|
E Rose |
Wembley |
2 |
2024-05-12 |
|
1 |
E Tennant |
Bayswater (Women's State League) |
4 |
2024-05-12 |
|
1 |
E Adcock |
Bayswater (Women's State League) |
4 |
2024-05-12 |
2 |
8 |
E Wills |
East Frema |
4 |
2024-05-12 |
|
2 |
E Tregurtha |
Wembley |
1 |
2024-04-21 |
|
|
E Ee |
Bayswater (Women's State League) |
4 |
2024-05-12 |
|
1 |
E Graham |
East Frema |
1 |
2024-04-28 |
|
2 |
E Green |
Subiaco |
5 |
2024-05-12 |
3 |
9 |
E Laws |
Wann-Joon (Women's State League) |
4 |
2024-05-12 |
1 |
|
E Mitchell |
Subiaco |
5 |
2024-05-12 |
5 |
9 |
F Pyne |
Phoenix (Women's State League) |
4 |
2024-05-12 |
|
|
G Portlock |
East Frema |
3 |
2024-05-12 |
4 |
3 |
G G Snr |
East Frema |
1 |
2024-05-05 |
|
1 |
H M Brown |
Wembley |
3 |
2024-05-09 |
2 |
1 |
H Stampalia |
Wann-Joon (Women's State League) |
4 |
2024-05-12 |
1 |
13 |
H Husselmann |
Bayswater (Women's State League) |
4 |
2024-05-12 |
|
|
H Plummer |
Wembley |
4 |
2024-05-12 |
3 |
10 |
I Emmerson |
East Frema |
1 |
2024-05-12 |
|
2 |
I Frazer |
Bayswater (Women's State League) |
4 |
2024-05-12 |
2 |
4 |
J Mullins |
Wembley |
5 |
2024-05-12 |
|
|
J Kennedy |
East Frema |
4 |
2024-05-12 |
5 |
6 |
J Ames |
Wann-Joon (Women's State League) |
4 |
2024-05-12 |
|
1 |
K O'Keefe |
East Frema |
4 |
2024-05-12 |
1 |
7 |
K Churchward |
Subiaco |
5 |
2024-05-12 |
|
|
K Hooper |
Subiaco |
5 |
2024-05-12 |
3 |
9 |
K Socratous |
Phoenix (Women's State League) |
4 |
2024-05-12 |
|
|
K Nottas |
Wann-Joon (Women's State League) |
2 |
2024-04-28 |
|
|
K Graham |
East Frema |
3 |
2024-05-05 |
|
|
K Rainey |
Phoenix (Women's State League) |
4 |
2024-05-12 |
3 |
1 |
L Greaves |
Bayswater (Women's State League) |
4 |
2024-05-12 |
|
|
L Wolters |
Bayswater (Women's State League) |
3 |
2024-05-12 |
|
|
L Snyder |
Phoenix (Women's State League) |
4 |
2024-05-12 |
|
12 |
L Begic |
Bayswater (Women's State League) |
1 |
2024-05-05 |
|
|
L Wills |
East Frema |
4 |
2024-05-12 |
|
|
M Antulov |
Wann-Joon (Women's State League) |
4 |
2024-05-12 |
3 |
2 |
M Koelmeyer |
Bayswater (Women's State League) |
4 |
2024-05-12 |
1 |
1 |
M Carroll |
Wembley |
2 |
2024-05-12 |
|
|
M Doherty |
Bayswater (Women's State League) |
4 |
2024-05-12 |
|
|
M Sloane |
East Frema |
1 |
2024-04-21 |
|
|
N Bronkhorst |
East Frema |
3 |
2024-05-12 |
1 |
|
O Antulov |
Wann-Joon (Women's State League) |
4 |
2024-05-12 |
|
|
O Robinson |
Wembley |
4 |
2024-05-12 |
1 |
5 |
O Wills |
East Frema |
4 |
2024-05-12 |
|
5 |
R Ferguson |
Wembley |
5 |
2024-05-12 |
|
|
R Adams |
Wembley |
1 |
2024-05-05 |
|
|
R Anderson |
Bayswater (Women's State League) |
4 |
2024-05-12 |
1 |
2 |
R Chenoweth |
Wann-Joon (Women's State League) |
4 |
2024-05-12 |
|
8 |
R Panting |
Wembley |
5 |
2024-05-12 |
2 |
9 |
R Magee |
Phoenix (Women's State League) |
4 |
2024-05-12 |
2 |
9 |
R Koczwara |
Subiaco |
5 |
2024-05-12 |
2 |
2 |
R Taylor |
Bayswater (Women's State League) |
1 |
2024-05-05 |
|
|
S Moir |
Phoenix (Women's State League) |
4 |
2024-05-12 |
|
|
S Mutch |
East Frema |
4 |
2024-05-12 |
|
|
S Mitchell |
Subiaco |
4 |
2024-05-12 |
2 |
7 |
S Oliver |
Wembley |
1 |
2024-04-21 |
|
|
S Leavy |
Bayswater (Women's State League) |
4 |
2024-05-12 |
2 |
4 |
S Birighitti |
Wembley |
5 |
2024-05-12 |
|
2 |
S Moore |
Wembley |
1 |
2024-04-25 |
|
|
T Edwards |
Wembley |
5 |
2024-05-12 |
|
|
T West |
Wann-Joon (Women's State League) |
4 |
2024-05-12 |
1 |
6 |
T Danby |
Subiaco |
5 |
2024-05-12 |
|
|
T Brown |
East Frema |
3 |
2024-05-12 |
1 |
9 |
T Walker |
Phoenix (Women's State League) |
3 |
2024-05-12 |
|
|
V Keen |
Bayswater (Women's State League) |
4 |
2024-05-12 |
1 |
5 |
W Magee |
Phoenix (Women's State League) |
4 |
2024-05-12 |
|
5 |
Z Chobanoff |
Subiaco |
5 |
2024-05-12 |
|
6 |
Z Day |
Bayswater (Women's State League) |
3 |
2024-05-12 |
|
|