A Wright |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A Srikarthik |
MCC |
3 |
2024-05-11 |
6 |
12 |
6 |
2024-05-11 10:30:00 |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
Angliss Reserve 1 |
A Stephenson |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2024-05-11 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2024-05-04 10:30:00 |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
Greenwich Reserve 1 |
A Kachab |
Malvern/ Caulfield/ Camberwell/ Ballarat |
3 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A Mortimer |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A Stipanovic |
Surrey Park/ Brunswick |
3 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A Cliffe |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2024-05-11 |
|
8 |
4 |
2024-05-04 10:30:00 |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
Greenwich Reserve 1 |
B Snow |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2024-05-11 |
|
1 |
1 |
2024-05-04 10:30:00 |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
Greenwich Reserve 1 |
B Spittle |
Malvern/ Caulfield/ Camberwell/ Ballarat |
3 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
B Scanlon |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
B Mason |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2024-05-11 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2024-04-27 10:30:00 |
Surrey Park/ Brunswick |
Angliss Reserve 1 |
B Peck |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2024-05-11 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
C Rodgers |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2024-05-11 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
2024-05-04 10:30:00 |
MCC |
Albert Ground 1 |
C Pangrazio |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2024-05-04 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
2024-05-04 10:30:00 |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
Greenwich Reserve 1 |
C Walters |
MCC |
3 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
C Pritchard |
MCC |
3 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
C Mclean |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2024-05-11 |
|
1 |
1 |
2024-05-11 10:30:00 |
MCC |
Angliss Reserve 1 |
D Toomey |
Surrey Park/ Brunswick |
3 |
2024-05-11 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
2024-05-11 10:30:00 |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
Fearon Reserve |
D Assaad |
MCC |
3 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D Thomas |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
E Burchall |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2024-05-11 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
E Crivelli |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
E Carey |
MCC |
3 |
2024-05-11 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2024-05-11 10:30:00 |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
Angliss Reserve 1 |
E Selimanovic |
Surrey Park/ Brunswick |
3 |
2024-05-11 |
2 |
9 |
5 |
2024-05-11 10:30:00 |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
Fearon Reserve |
E Stagg |
Surrey Park/ Brunswick |
1 |
2024-05-11 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2024-05-11 10:30:00 |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
Fearon Reserve |
F Hall |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2024-05-11 |
2 |
6 |
3 |
2024-05-04 10:30:00 |
MCC |
Albert Ground 1 |
F Savage |
MCC |
3 |
2024-05-11 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
2024-05-11 10:30:00 |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
Angliss Reserve 1 |
F Orr |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2024-05-11 |
3 |
12 |
5 |
2024-05-04 10:30:00 |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
Greenwich Reserve 1 |
F Blackley |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2024-05-11 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
F Belton |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2024-05-11 |
|
2 |
2 |
2024-04-27 10:30:00 |
Surrey Park/ Brunswick |
Angliss Reserve 1 |
F Bomford |
Surrey Park/ Brunswick |
3 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
H Thomas |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
H Sama |
Malvern/ Caulfield/ Camberwell/ Ballarat |
3 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
H Carter |
MCC |
3 |
2024-05-11 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2024-04-27 10:30:00 |
Malvern/ Caulfield/ Camberwell |
Malvern Town Hall |
H Lenghaus |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
H Hamilton |
MCC |
3 |
2024-05-11 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
2024-05-04 10:30:00 |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
Albert Ground 1 |
J Larsen |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Mcfarlane |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Wingfield |
Malvern/ Caulfield/ Camberwell/ Ballarat |
2 |
2024-05-04 |
|
1 |
1 |
2024-04-27 10:30:00 |
MCC |
Malvern Town Hall |
J Buchanan |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2024-05-11 |
3 |
9 |
5 |
2024-04-27 10:30:00 |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
Lower Eltham Park 1 |
J Pryor |
Surrey Park/ Brunswick |
1 |
2024-04-27 |
|
1 |
1 |
2024-04-27 10:30:00 |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
Angliss Reserve 1 |
J Wright |
Malvern/ Caulfield/ Camberwell/ Ballarat |
3 |
2024-05-11 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2024-04-27 10:30:00 |
MCC |
Malvern Town Hall |
J Robinson |
MCC |
3 |
2024-05-11 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2024-04-27 10:30:00 |
Malvern/ Caulfield/ Camberwell |
Malvern Town Hall |
J Radle |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Edwards-Rose |
Malvern/ Caulfield/ Camberwell/ Ballarat |
1 |
2024-04-27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
K Vaikma |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
K Butler |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
L Evans |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
L Gray |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
L Wood |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
L Millar |
Malvern/ Caulfield/ Camberwell/ Ballarat |
3 |
2024-05-11 |
|
1 |
1 |
2024-05-04 10:30:00 |
Surrey Park/ Brunswick |
Mont Albert Reserve 1 |
L Zaph |
MCC |
3 |
2024-05-11 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2024-04-27 10:30:00 |
Malvern/ Caulfield/ Camberwell |
Malvern Town Hall |
M Younan |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Mammoliti |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Alder |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2024-05-11 |
|
7 |
4 |
2024-05-11 10:30:00 |
Malvern/ Caulfield/ Camberwell |
Caulfield Park 1 |
M Simmonds |
Surrey Park/ Brunswick |
1 |
2024-05-11 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2024-05-11 10:30:00 |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
Fearon Reserve |
M Lewis |
Malvern/ Caulfield/ Camberwell/ Ballarat |
1 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M S D Santos |
Surrey Park/ Brunswick |
1 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
O Bibby |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2024-05-11 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2024-05-11 10:30:00 |
Malvern/ Caulfield/ Camberwell |
Caulfield Park 1 |
O Crawford |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2024-05-11 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
2024-05-04 10:30:00 |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
Greenwich Reserve 1 |
P Burke |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
R Sullivan |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2024-05-11 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
R Butler |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2024-05-11 |
1 |
6 |
3 |
2024-05-11 10:30:00 |
Surrey Park/ Brunswick |
Fearon Reserve |
R Lawson |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2024-05-11 |
|
1 |
1 |
2024-05-11 10:30:00 |
Surrey Park/ Brunswick |
Fearon Reserve |
R Soccio |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2024-05-11 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
S Phillips |
Surrey Park/ Brunswick |
2 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
S Foxworthy |
MCC |
3 |
2024-05-11 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2024-04-27 10:30:00 |
Malvern/ Caulfield/ Camberwell |
Malvern Town Hall |
T Sigley |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2024-04-27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
T Fleming |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
T Zalunardo |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
T Squires |
MCC |
3 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
T Modrich |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2024-04-27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
T Spittle |
Malvern/ Caulfield/ Camberwell/ Ballarat |
3 |
2024-05-11 |
|
6 |
2 |
2024-04-27 10:30:00 |
MCC |
Malvern Town Hall |
T H M Ng |
Malvern/ Caulfield/ Camberwell/ Ballarat |
3 |
2024-05-11 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
W Thomas |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X Reynolds |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Y Seretis |
MCC |
2 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Z Millar |
Malvern/ Caulfield/ Camberwell/ Ballarat |
3 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Z Nicholls |
Malvern/ Caulfield/ Camberwell/ Ballarat |
1 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Z Tiepermann |
Malvern/ Caulfield/ Camberwell/ Ballarat |
3 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|