VCFA - Victorian Churches Football Association
News
Fixtures/Results
Ground Info
Clubs
Contact Details
Playing Stips
Clash Register
Documents
Matchday Documents
Discipline
Links
Photo Gallery
2019 B&F Votes
Juniors
Women & Seniors
Archives
Playing Strip Details - 2017
Nationals 2014 News
2014 B&F Votes
2015 B&F Votes
2016 B&F Votes
2017 B&F Votes
Seniors-Women
Juniors
2018 B&F Votes
Seniors-Women
Juniors
Umpire Roster
Find a VCFA Club
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
VCFA - Victorian Churches Football Association
/
Under 11 S1
Filter by season
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2023
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Premier League (Women)
Womens Division 1
Womens Division Combined
Premier League (Seniors)
Premier League Reserves (Seniors)
Seniors Division 1
Seniors Division 2
Seniors Division 3
Seniors Division 4
Seniors Division 5
Seniors Division 6
Gwen Wright Shield - 2018
Parry Shield 2018
Parry Cup 2018
Presidents Shield 2018
Presidents Cup 2018
Arnold Visser Cup 2018
Under 8
Under 9
Under 10
Under 10 S1
Under 10 S2
Under 10-CupA
Under 10-CupB
Under 10-CupC
Under 11
Under 11 S1
Under 11 S2
Under 11-CupA
Under 11-CupB
Under 11-CupC
Under 12
Under 12 S1
Under 12 S2
Under 12-CupA
Under 12-CupB
Under 12-CupC
Under 13
Under 13-CupA
Under 13-CupB
Under 13-CupC
Under 13-CupD
Under 14
Under 14-S1
Under 14-S2
Under 15
Under 16/17
Under 16-S1
Under 16-S2
Under 17
Fixtures/Results
Under 11 S1
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
Goals
Yellow Cards
Red Cards
A Young-Ex
Northern Eagles U12
3
A Jacob
Northern Eagles U12
3
A Walsh
BNFC U16 Cougars
5
A Fisher
KCSC U11 Strikers
5
A Fayle
BNFC U16 Cougars
5
A Harrison
BNFC U14 Cheetahs
5
A Gannas
BNFC U14 Cheetahs
5
A Cameron
BNFC U16 Cougars
5
A Andrews
Northern Eagles U12
5
C Meldrum
KCSC U11 Strikers
5
C Carpenter
Northern Eagles U12
3
C Tassell
BNFC U16 Cougars
3
C Vincenzini
Monbulk Rangers U11 Genies
4
D Lai
BNFC U16 Cougars
5
E Deeb
BNFC U14 Cheetahs
5
E Kelada
Northern Eagles U12
4
E Anosike
Northern Eagles U12
5
E Peeters
BNFC U14 Cheetahs
5
E Bruni
Monbulk Rangers U11 Genies
5
E Gregor
KCSC U10 Force
5
E Pirie
KCSC U11 Strikers
5
F Squibb
BNFC U14 Cheetahs
5
F R Mullen
KCSC U11 Strikers
4
F Cullen
BNFC U16 Cougars
5
G Coates
Northern Eagles U12
1
G Box
KCSC U10 Force
*
7
H Mclaughlin
Northern Eagles U12
4
I May
KCSC U10 Force
4
J Cathcart
Monbulk Rangers U11 Genies
5
J Sorrenson
BNFC U14 Cheetahs
5
J Falzon
Northern Eagles U12
3
J Baxter
BNFC U16 Cougars
5
J Bailey
BNFC U14 Cheetahs
5
J Elliott
BNFC U16 Cougars
5
J Clampitt
Northern Eagles U12
4
J Hoffman
KCSC U11 Strikers
5
J Meldrum
KCSC U11 Strikers
4
J Drummond
Monbulk Rangers U11 Genies
5
J Harrison
Monbulk Rangers U11 Genies
5
J Steen
BNFC U16 Cougars
5
J Thambyrajah
KCSC U10 Force
*
5
J Dawson
Monbulk Rangers U11 Genies
5
J Steen
BNFC U16 Cougars
5
J Lunt
Monbulk Rangers U11 Genies
5
J Chin
BNFC U14 Cheetahs
5
K Falzon
Northern Eagles U12
3
K King
KCSC U10 Force
5
K Botross
KCSC U11 Strikers
5
L Buchan
BNFC U16 Cougars
5
L Occhipinti
Monbulk Rangers U11 Genies
5
L Thompson
Northern Eagles U12
5
L Meldrum
KCSC U11 Strikers
5
L Brincat
BNFC U16 Cougars
5
L Guario
KCSC U11 Strikers
5
L Choi
Monbulk Rangers U11 Genies
1
L Mcgregor
Northern Eagles U12
5
L Schmidt
Monbulk Rangers U11 Genies
5
L Walker
Northern Eagles U12
5
L Bryant
BNFC U14 Cheetahs
5
L Healey
KCSC U11 Strikers
4
L Howlett
BNFC U16 Cougars
5
L Suppa
Monbulk Rangers U11 Genies
5
M D Kretser
KCSC U10 Force
*
6
M Ranellone
BNFC U16 Cougars
5
M Griffin-Ex
Northern Eagles U12
4
M Chalmers
KCSC U11 Strikers
2
M Mcintosh
BNFC U14 Cheetahs
5
M Finch
BNFC U14 Cheetahs
5
M Derwent
KCSC U10 Force
4
M Harrison
BNFC U14 Cheetahs
5
M Smith
KCSC U10 Force
1
N Kashiwagura
KCSC U10 Force
5
N Derwent
KCSC U10 Force
4
N Griffin
Northern Eagles U12
4
P Aravena-Buick
Monbulk Rangers U11 Genies
5
P Weber
KCSC U10 Force
5
P Park
KCSC U11 Strikers
5
R Cantarella
KCSC U10 Force
5
R J Andrews
KCSC U11 Strikers
5
S Storey
Monbulk Rangers U11 Genies
5
S Mccracken
BNFC U14 Cheetahs
5
S Park
KCSC U10 Force
4
S Newton-Howes
Northern Eagles U12
4
S Galileos
Northern Eagles U12
3
T Rosenfield
Monbulk Rangers U11 Genies
5
T Newton-Howes
Northern Eagles U12
5
T Storer
Monbulk Rangers U11 Genies
5
T Hoffman
KCSC U11 Strikers
1
W Glazebrook
KCSC U11 Strikers
4
W Davis
BNFC U14 Cheetahs
5
Y S Bauer
KCSC U10 Force
5
Z Mangioros
BNFC U14 Cheetahs
5
Z V D Veen
KCSC U10 Force
5
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started