Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Dockerty Cup
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' North-West 12A
Nike FC Cup
Girls' North-West 12C
VCON
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' North 12B
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' West 12B
Girls' West 12C
Girls' South 13D
Girls' North-West 13B
Victorian Premier League Womens
Girls' South 13C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Girls' East 13C
Girls' North 13C
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' South-East 13D
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' South 14D
Girls' South-East 14C
Girls' North 14C
Girls' West 14C
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' East 15D
Girls' South 15D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' North-West 16C
Girls' East 16C
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' North 16C
Girls' South 16C
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' East 14A
Boys' North 14A
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' South 14C
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' South 14A
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' East 14C
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' East 14B
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' West 14A
Boys' West 14B
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' North 14D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' West 14D
Boys' North 15B
Boys' North 15C
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' South 15B
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' South 15D
Boys' East 15D
Boys' East 15C
Boys' West 15A
Boys' West 15B
Boys' West 15C
Boys' North 16A
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' West 16A
Boys' South 16C
Boys' South 16B
Boys' East 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' West 16B
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' East 18A
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' North 18C
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' South 18A
Boys' West 18A
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Fixtures/Results
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
C Moutafis
Doncaster Rovers SC
10
10
1
C Bruce
Bayside Argonauts FC
10
9
1
L Bonaddio
Knox City FC Reserves
8
9
G Arzanas
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
9
8
N Musso
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
8
7
T Kufakurowa
Hampton East Brighton FC
5
7
B Caminos
North Caulfield Senior FC
*
10
6
C Davies
Hampton East Brighton FC
8
6
T V D Veen
Knox City FC Reserves
7
6
1
A Harris
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
9
5
1
1
G Williams
Hampton East Brighton FC
4
5
1
J Power
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
9
5
5
T Yosifidis
Bayside Argonauts FC
9
5
5
1
D Rosenberg
North Caulfield Senior FC
5
4
1
E Donnenfeld
North Caulfield Senior FC
*
5
4
2
G Hanvey
North Caulfield Senior FC
*
7
4
2
N Tsamis
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
9
4
3
C Barber
Mooroolbark SC
10
3
2
H Rushton
Mooroolbark SC
9
3
1
J Pakios
Doncaster Rovers SC
9
3
2
J Morgenstern
North Caulfield Senior FC
*
9
3
J Botha
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
3
3
M Safi
Knox City FC Reserves
8
3
3
N Ortiz
Chisholm United FC
5
3
S Stevens
Skye United FC
9
3
S Chen
Hampton East Brighton FC
9
3
1
A Gianniosis
Hampton East Brighton FC
4
2
B Israelsohn
North Caulfield Senior FC
*
7
2
4
C Cawood
Berwick City SC Reserves
5
2
1
C B T K Teng
Knox City FC Reserves
9
2
1
C Storton-French
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
9
2
4
D Jones
Skye United FC
5
2
E Ehsani
Greater Dandenong FC
10
2
1
G Psevdoikonomou
Chisholm United FC
10
2
2
J Barber
Mooroolbark SC
10
2
J Ignjatovic
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
10
2
1
J Casselson
North Caulfield Senior FC
*
9
2
J May
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
9
2
4
1
J Ryan
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
9
2
2
J Vidic
Knox City FC Reserves
6
2
2
K Rezk
Skye United FC
9
2
1
L Premuzic
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
8
2
1
M Blake
Skye United FC
3
2
M Sabawi
Berwick City SC Reserves
6
2
4
M Raswoko
Chisholm United FC
6
2
S Haidar
Bayside Argonauts FC
3
2
S Gualnam
Knox City FC Reserves
7
2
1
Y Laghmane
Berwick City SC Reserves
8
2
A Porcaro
Mooroolbark SC
3
1
A Silver
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
4
1
A Adrian
Mooroolbark SC
9
1
1
A Ditommaso
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
8
1
1
1
A Whyte
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
3
1
A Keren
North Caulfield Senior FC
*
8
1
A Rahimi
Greater Dandenong FC
9
1
1
A D Crea
Mooroolbark SC
10
1
2
A Kraloglou
Chisholm United FC
8
1
A Iacovitti
Doncaster Rovers SC
5
1
A Vulic
Bayside Argonauts FC
1
1
A Millaras
Chisholm United FC
10
1
1
A Sporys
Skye United FC
2
1
B A Eftekhari
Greater Dandenong FC
8
1
B Head
Hampton East Brighton FC
4
1
B Titit
Greater Dandenong FC
2
1
B Romeo
Doncaster Rovers SC
9
1
C Steedman
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
1
1
C Gunning
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
6
1
C Jeffs
Skye United FC
8
1
1
C O Connell
Bayside Argonauts FC
6
1
1
C Altidis
Bayside Argonauts FC
8
1
1
D Atkins
Skye United FC
6
1
D Hyman
North Caulfield Senior FC
*
8
1
D Trakman
North Caulfield Senior FC
*
8
1
D Williamson
Mooroolbark SC
9
1
D Hontzogloy
Chisholm United FC
7
1
2
D Woodcock
Berwick City SC Reserves
4
1
1
F Marshall
Mooroolbark SC
7
1
F Mcgregor
Bayside Argonauts FC
7
1
3
G Goncalves
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
1
1
G Turner
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
6
1
2
1
H Augustini
Hampton East Brighton FC
7
1
H A Doostizadah
Greater Dandenong FC
8
1
I Jawadi
Bayside Argonauts FC
1
1
I Poon
Hampton East Brighton FC
2
1
J Pay
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
5
1
3
J Valadon
Mooroolbark SC
4
1
1
J Cardaci
Chisholm United FC
8
1
J Lauretta
Doncaster Rovers SC
8
1
J Mackenzie
Bayside Argonauts FC
7
1
K Hunter
Hampton East Brighton FC
1
1
K Kuwahata
Hampton East Brighton FC
6
1
L Burford
Hampton East Brighton FC
2
1
L Seaye
Mooroolbark SC
1
1
L Batchelor
Mooroolbark SC
10
1
2
M Cruse
Hampton East Brighton FC
8
1
M Burrows
Mooroolbark SC
6
1
M Green
Bayside Argonauts FC
4
1
M Vanderhorst
Bayside Argonauts FC
9
1
1
M Aiello
Berwick City SC Reserves
9
1
M Hussaini
Greater Dandenong FC
9
1
M F Shaikh
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
6
1
M A Doostizadah
Greater Dandenong FC
10
1
1
N Ali
Greater Dandenong FC
1
1
N Kotsinadelis
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
7
1
N Berends
Bayside Argonauts FC
8
1
N Bonaddio
Knox City FC Reserves
6
1
N Fink
North Caulfield Senior FC
*
10
1
2
O Bakar
Berwick City SC Reserves
3
1
O Mariner-Stone
Knox City FC Reserves
1
1
P Papadopoulos
Doncaster Rovers SC
3
1
R Mirzaei
Skye United FC
9
1
2
R Hodson
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
9
1
2
R Meikle
Berwick City SC Reserves
9
1
1
S Gommers
Mooroolbark SC
10
1
2
S Perrin
Mooroolbark SC
5
1
1
S Tsering
Skye United FC
3
1
T Midzi
Berwick City SC Reserves
7
1
T Hakki
Mooroolbark SC
7
1
T Danilis
Doncaster Rovers SC
10
1
3
T Nichols
Knox City FC Reserves
3
1
W Mahdawi
Bayside Argonauts FC
3
1
Y Zhang
Doncaster Rovers SC
7
1
A Kelly
Hampton East Brighton FC
2
1
A Muraledaran
Chisholm United FC
9
3
A Lerner
North Caulfield Senior FC
*
8
A Walker
Hampton East Brighton FC
2
A A Juddy
Doncaster Rovers SC
1
A Ogunbambi
Hampton East Brighton FC
3
A Dunster
Knox City FC Reserves
1
A Shafie
Bayside Argonauts FC
2
A S Rezai
Greater Dandenong FC
4
A Ghalandari
Greater Dandenong FC
9
A Aalbers
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
4
1
A Syngeniotis
Knox City FC Reserves
3
A Wust
Hampton East Brighton FC
7
1
A Goff
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
2
A Chau
Doncaster Rovers SC
2
A Bouios
Knox City FC Reserves
9
1
A Oresti
Knox City FC Reserves
8
1
A Ponyeim
Skye United FC
1
A Micmacher
North Caulfield Senior FC
*
6
A Kalitzki
Greater Dandenong FC
6
B Epstein
North Caulfield Senior FC
1
B Rahimi
Greater Dandenong FC
10
1
B Geurts
Skye United FC
4
B Symonds
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
1
B Caballero
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
7
B Pickard
Mooroolbark SC
2
B Akritidis
Chisholm United FC
6
B Holden-Russell
Skye United FC
1
B Ziada
Berwick City SC Reserves
3
C Hope
Skye United FC
4
C Hughes
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
8
1
C Darling
Bayside Argonauts FC
3
C Marshall
Mooroolbark SC
1
C Porcaro
Mooroolbark SC
2
C Grivas
Chisholm United FC
6
C Kaev
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
1
C Roussos
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
3
C Rosenzweig
North Caulfield Senior FC
*
2
C Barlow
Bayside Argonauts FC
9
C Halamantaris
Doncaster Rovers SC
7
C R Drago
Doncaster Rovers SC
2
D Jamieson
Doncaster Rovers SC
1
D Tsimis
Doncaster Rovers SC
9
D Castillo
Skye United FC
8
1
D Dangelo
Knox City FC Reserves
8
D Distiller
North Caulfield Senior FC
*
6
D Farmer
Knox City FC Reserves
6
D Spungin
North Caulfield Senior FC
*
3
D O'Donnell
Berwick City SC Reserves
8
1
D Zephir
Berwick City SC Reserves
9
D Petty
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
6
D Alabournos
Chisholm United FC
9
D Stefanou
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
9
2
D Karabadjak
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
5
D Kustura
Knox City FC Reserves
7
E Aoun
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
5
E Adam
Greater Dandenong FC
9
1
E Amol
Greater Dandenong FC
6
E Haydar
Berwick City SC Reserves
8
1
E Rosenblum
Doncaster Rovers SC
3
E Sarfo-Sarpong
Berwick City SC Reserves
9
E Bolanis
Chisholm United FC
9
1
F Sharif
Greater Dandenong FC
1
F M Martinez
Hampton East Brighton FC
4
F Vojnov
Knox City FC Reserves
3
F Melatti
Bayside Argonauts FC
4
G Lotzoff
North Caulfield Senior FC
*
9
G Noe
Mooroolbark SC
3
G Bouios
Knox City FC Reserves
9
G Evans
Hampton East Brighton FC
7
H Zenoozi
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
2
H Johansen
Hampton East Brighton FC
1
H Lawrence
Skye United FC
6
H Mehmood
Greater Dandenong FC
2
J Szep
Hampton East Brighton FC
2
J Bonaddio
Knox City FC Reserves
2
J Hendler
North Caulfield Senior FC
*
4
1
J Karmis
Doncaster Rovers SC
2
J Moutafis
Doncaster Rovers SC
6
2
J Wilson
Skye United FC
8
J Azoulay
North Caulfield Senior FC
*
7
1
J Boyd-Lingard
Knox City FC Reserves
5
J Gribble
Hampton East Brighton FC
1
1
J Psevdoikonomou
Chisholm United FC
9
J Psevdoikonomou
Chisholm United FC
9
2
J Silvestri
Knox City FC Reserves
4
J Atsis
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
10
J D Biase
Hampton East Brighton FC
1
J Distiller
North Caulfield Senior FC
2
J L S Ramos
North Caulfield Senior FC
*
4
J Martin
Skye United FC
9
J Costa
Skye United FC
9
1
J Goletsos
Doncaster Rovers SC
9
J Graham
Berwick City SC Reserves
1
J Mindel
North Caulfield Senior FC
1
J Podolsky
Hampton East Brighton FC
5
J Sabidussi
Doncaster Rovers SC
2
J Tarquini
Doncaster Rovers SC
3
K Hathaway
Mooroolbark SC
1
K Slevin
Hampton East Brighton FC
5
2
K Vong
Knox City FC Reserves
2
K Uchiyama
Doncaster Rovers SC
9
K Blias
Bayside Argonauts FC
9
K Pappas
Chisholm United FC
2
1
K Sporys
Skye United FC
7
1
L Everett
Mooroolbark SC
10
3
L Lezaja
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
8
L Donohue
Hampton East Brighton FC
6
3
L Callaghan
Mooroolbark SC
1
L Heron
Skye United FC
1
L Petridis
Doncaster Rovers SC
5
2
1
L Cotsopoulos
Bayside Argonauts FC
5
1
L Attard
Skye United FC
6
L Dawson-Ball
Bayside Argonauts FC
8
1
L I Sea
Berwick City SC Reserves
1
L Hasapis
Chisholm United FC
2
L G R Silva
Berwick City SC Reserves
4
M Zahidi
Greater Dandenong FC
3
M Molimis
Mooroolbark SC
9
M Keppler
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
5
M Nagasaka
Hampton East Brighton FC
5
1
M Safi
Knox City FC Reserves
2
M Elliott
Bayside Argonauts FC
8
1
M Lionakis
Chisholm United FC
6
M Avram
Hampton East Brighton FC
1
M Cirillo
Bayside Argonauts FC
8
M Kavouklis
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
4
M Mihailidis
Chisholm United FC
6
3
M Millar
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
7
1
M Sims
Knox City FC Reserves
9
1
M Stamatakis
Chisholm United FC
5
1
M Chiodo
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
1
M Langer
North Caulfield Senior FC
*
3
M E Hassan
Skye United FC
1
M Z Jalali
Greater Dandenong FC
7
2
M Ali
Greater Dandenong FC
10
2
M Jasour
Greater Dandenong FC
6
M Moawaz
Skye United FC
9
N Brown
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
2
N D Curzio
Greater Dandenong FC
4
N Rizkalla
Knox City FC Reserves
3
N Nguyen
Doncaster Rovers SC
1
N D Crea
Mooroolbark SC
9
N S Merino
Doncaster Rovers SC
6
N Stamatakos
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
8
N Wright
Skye United FC
4
N Kumar
Berwick City SC Reserves
7
1
N Katakis
Chisholm United FC
7
N Savage-Brajdic
Hampton East Brighton FC
3
1
N Atsis
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
7
1
N Makrynakis
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
4
N Ahmad
Berwick City SC Reserves
6
1
O Joseph
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
1
O Miles-Fine
Hampton East Brighton FC
6
O Schilling
North Caulfield Senior FC
*
6
O Wahidi
Berwick City SC Reserves
4
P Briggs
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
6
P Fetsis
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
8
P Mcqueen
Hampton East Brighton FC
4
P Kotsinadelis
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
6
P Damianos
Chisholm United FC
4
P Ross
Hampton East Brighton FC
6
1
P Spiridis
Doncaster Rovers SC
8
3
P Kounelis
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
10
4
1
P Palleschi
Hampton East Brighton FC
8
R Better
North Caulfield Senior FC
*
6
R Ahmadi
Greater Dandenong FC
6
R Ramkumar
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
1
R Kazimi
Greater Dandenong FC
3
R Siddiqui
Knox City FC Reserves
1
R Wondimu
Doncaster Rovers SC
3
R Tyrrell
Knox City FC Reserves
1
S Rhodes
Hampton East Brighton FC
4
S O Dabinett
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
2
S Quinn
North Caulfield Senior FC
4
1
S Fanti
Berwick City SC Reserves
9
3
S Coral
Hampton East Brighton FC
2
2
S Noor
Greater Dandenong FC
4
S Noor
Skye United FC
4
S Zahidi
Berwick City SC Reserves
6
S Singh
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
6
S Healey
Berwick City SC Reserves
9
S Thomas
Bayside Argonauts FC
7
S Stavrellis
Bayside Argonauts FC
4
S Wilson
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
5
S L Akbari
Greater Dandenong FC
10
T Ngaihte
Chisholm United FC
8
1
T Kypreos
Chisholm United FC
6
1
T Borobokas
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
1
T Gower
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
8
T Kandilas
Chisholm United FC
2
T Walczak
Berwick City SC Reserves
3
T Mitchell
Skye United FC
7
V Floros
Chisholm United FC
1
W Hawley
Berwick City SC Reserves
9
4
W Schizas
Bayside Argonauts FC
5
2
X Pietrobon
Doncaster Rovers SC
1
Y Kaburagi
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
1
1
Z Bogoevski
Hampton East Brighton FC
6
Z Pezzaniti
Bayside Argonauts FC
5
Z Hussain
Greater Dandenong FC
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started