Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Women's State League 4 South
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Dockerty Cup
Girls' North-West 12A
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Nike FC Cup
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' North 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
VCON
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' West 12B
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Girls' North-West 12C
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Victorian Premier League Womens
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' West 12C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' North-West 13B
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' East 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Girls' South 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Girls' South-East 13D
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Girls' North 14C
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' South-East 14C
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Girls' East 15D
Girls' South 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' West 14C
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Girls' South 14D
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' East 16C
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 16C
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Girls' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' South 16C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' East 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' North 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' West 14A
Boys' East 14B
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' West 14B
Boys' East 14C
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14C
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' North 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' West 14D
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15A
Boys' North 15B
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' South 15B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15B
Boys' North 16A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16A
Boys' East 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' South 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' East 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 1 North-West
Boys' South 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys
Boys' West 18A
Men's State League 1 South-East
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Men's State League 2 North-West
Boys' North 18C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 2 South-East
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Men's State League 3 South-East
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Men's State League 4 East
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' North 15C
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' South 15D
Boys' East 15D
Boys' East 15C
Boys' West 15C
Fixtures/Results
Women's State League 4 South
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Gomez
Pakenham United FC LADIES
6
1
A Tepaske
Mount Martha Soccer Club Mariners
7
1
C Gantiva
Chelsea FC
6
1
1
C Ong
Chelsea FC
7
9
1
C Kiprillis
Chelsea FC
7
1
E Coad
Boronia SC Womens
5
1
E Millard
Boronia SC Womens
5
1
M Bader
Chelsea FC
7
9
1
M Blyth
Chelsea FC
7
2
1
N Xistras
South Springvale FC
3
2
1
P Rowe
Somerville Eagles Soccer Club
7
1
S Osorio
Somerville Eagles Soccer Club
7
2
1
S Clarke
Skye United FC
5
1
S Salihee
Skye United FC
6
6
1
T Culwick
Somerville Eagles Soccer Club
7
1
1
A C Farfan
South Springvale FC
6
7
A Mason
Chelsea FC
5
A Donohoe
Nunawading City FC SL4 Women
8
3
A Gregory
Skye United FC
1
A D Carlo
Ringwood City FC (DS)
8
A Sarantos
Nunawading City FC SL4 Women
8
A Butler
Pakenham United FC LADIES
4
A Guardiani
Boronia SC Womens
1
A Mckenzie
Ringwood City FC (DS)
2
A Tennant
Skye United FC
3
A Montalto
Nunawading City FC SL4 Women
3
A Phull
Skye United FC
4
A Seymour
Chelsea FC
7
6
A Geerdharry
Pakenham United FC LADIES
7
1
A Katsaras
South Springvale FC
3
2
A Harkin
Ringwood City FC (DS)
2
A Moonsamy
Skye United FC
4
B Maggs
Boronia SC Womens
7
B Holland
Chelsea FC
1
C Hartley
Ringwood City FC (DS)
5
C Taylor
Boronia SC Womens
7
C Adones
Skye United FC
6
C Haines
Boronia SC Womens
7
C Karagiannis
Nunawading City FC SL4 Women
8
5
C Sargeant
Boronia SC Womens
6
C Culwick
Somerville Eagles Soccer Club
6
C Martin
Ringwood City FC (DS)
1
C Pepper
Ringwood City FC (DS)
1
C Rochfort
Skye United FC
1
C Le
Pakenham United FC LADIES
1
C Mclaughlin
Skye United FC
1
1
C Price
Somerville Eagles Soccer Club
7
5
D Schipano
Ringwood City FC (DS)
4
1
D Millott
Ringwood City FC (DS)
1
D Culwick
Somerville Eagles Soccer Club
3
D Lawrence
Skye United FC
6
D Xistras
Nunawading City FC SL4 Women
8
2
D Boehm
Boronia SC Womens
7
8
D Orellana
Pakenham United FC LADIES
4
D Karagiannis
South Springvale FC
7
1
E K Aguirre
South Springvale FC
6
1
E Athanasopoulos
South Springvale FC
2
E Kyriakopoulos
Nunawading City FC SL4 Women
8
13
E Hughes
Somerville Eagles Soccer Club
7
E Diakomanolis
Nunawading City FC SL4 Women
2
E Beer
Ringwood City FC (DS)
3
1
E Ireland
Skye United FC
2
E Caminiti
Skye United FC
5
E Katsis
Nunawading City FC SL4 Women
3
E Allman
Chelsea FC
6
6
E Garoufalis
Nunawading City FC SL4 Women
8
3
G Kakalis
South Springvale FC
7
5
G Sombekke
Boronia SC Womens
6
H Wilson
Somerville Eagles Soccer Club
7
H Darcy
Chelsea FC
7
H Barber
Ringwood City FC (DS)
2
H D L Plaza
Chelsea FC
2
1
H Beasley
Pakenham United FC LADIES
5
H Cunningham
Boronia SC Womens
5
1
I Crooks
Ringwood City FC (DS)
3
I Jowett
Mount Martha Soccer Club Mariners
7
1
I Dimech
Skye United FC
1
I Ghanem
South Springvale FC
2
J Callaghan
South Springvale FC
6
J Sollner
Mount Martha Soccer Club Mariners
7
8
J Doe
Pakenham United FC LADIES
7
J Iliopoulos
Chelsea FC
7
J Norgate
Somerville Eagles Soccer Club
5
J Parkinson
Mount Martha Soccer Club Mariners
1
J Razumic
Ringwood City FC (DS)
3
J N Nilo
South Springvale FC
2
J Coppa
Somerville Eagles Soccer Club
5
3
J Blyth
Pakenham United FC LADIES
7
J Postema
Somerville Eagles Soccer Club
7
J Wilton
Mount Martha Soccer Club Mariners
4
J Stoforidis
South Springvale FC
5
J Auimatagi-Mckenzie
Pakenham United FC LADIES
2
J Moore
Mount Martha Soccer Club Mariners
7
1
J Dawson-Stephens
Somerville Eagles Soccer Club
2
J Guirguis
Nunawading City FC SL4 Women
7
8
J Mure
Ringwood City FC (DS)
8
1
K Jones
Ringwood City FC (DS)
4
1
K Mayorga-Cerna
Chelsea FC
4
2
K Smith
Skye United FC
6
4
K Laukens
Ringwood City FC (DS)
1
K Schmidt
Somerville Eagles Soccer Club
7
2
K Schipano
Ringwood City FC (DS)
8
K Greenwood
Mount Martha Soccer Club Mariners
7
7
K Murray
Boronia SC Womens
7
3
K Stones
South Springvale FC
1
K Benkova
Ringwood City FC (DS)
2
K Malliaras
South Springvale FC
5
2
K Mulder
Somerville Eagles Soccer Club
5
L Kustura
South Springvale FC
1
L Piccinini
Nunawading City FC SL4 Women
8
6
L Hashemi
Boronia SC Womens
6
L Aylett
Mount Martha Soccer Club Mariners
6
L Schipano
Ringwood City FC (DS)
8
L Mchugh
Mount Martha Soccer Club Mariners
5
1
L Jolypiel
Ringwood City FC (DS)
5
L Dobroszczyk
Mount Martha Soccer Club Mariners
7
L Saint-Aubin
Chelsea FC
7
1
L Munro
Ringwood City FC (DS)
2
M Coia
Ringwood City FC (DS)
6
3
M Shaw
Skye United FC
3
M Maghsoodi
Ringwood City FC (DS)
8
M Samuka
Skye United FC
4
1
M Lincoln
Mount Martha Soccer Club Mariners
3
M Antonopoulos
Nunawading City FC SL4 Women
6
1
M Cvitkovic
South Springvale FC
1
M Papageorgiou
Mount Martha Soccer Club Mariners
5
M Sotiropoulos
South Springvale FC
7
5
M Goggin
South Springvale FC
3
M Read
Mount Martha Soccer Club Mariners
7
M Morgante
Nunawading City FC SL4 Women
6
1
M Margaritis
Nunawading City FC SL4 Women
1
M Ordenes
Nunawading City FC SL4 Women
6
M Ho
Chelsea FC
6
M Brown
South Springvale FC
6
3
M Orellana
Pakenham United FC LADIES
5
M Sheehan
Pakenham United FC LADIES
7
M Abdella
Pakenham United FC LADIES
4
M Nawabi
South Springvale FC
1
N R Ali
Pakenham United FC LADIES
3
N Schipano
Ringwood City FC (DS)
3
2
N Nesci
South Springvale FC
1
N Golic
Chelsea FC
6
N Stevens
Skye United FC
6
N Fellows
Pakenham United FC LADIES
6
N Pandeli
Nunawading City FC SL4 Women
8
1
O Osorio
Somerville Eagles Soccer Club
7
P Karagiannis
South Springvale FC
5
5
P Priskas
Nunawading City FC SL4 Women
1
P Sotiropoulos
South Springvale FC
7
P Richardson
Boronia SC Womens
7
1
P Raksri
Somerville Eagles Soccer Club
2
P Hodsdon
Mount Martha Soccer Club Mariners
4
R Cannon
Skye United FC
4
R Swain
Skye United FC
4
R Kaur
Boronia SC Womens
1
R Fagyas
Boronia SC Womens
6
R Chamberlain
Nunawading City FC SL4 Women
8
3
R Doe
Pakenham United FC LADIES
7
R Hemingway
Chelsea FC
6
2
R Auimatagi
Pakenham United FC LADIES
7
S R Ali
Pakenham United FC LADIES
2
S Xistras
South Springvale FC
1
S Cheong
South Springvale FC
3
1
S Travis
Skye United FC
1
S Waterland
Skye United FC
5
S Jurriens
Ringwood City FC (DS)
5
1
S Indulkar
Pakenham United FC LADIES
3
S Elliott
Mount Martha Soccer Club Mariners
5
S Osborne
Ringwood City FC (DS)
3
1
S Kaur
Boronia SC Womens
2
S Floris
Mount Martha Soccer Club Mariners
7
S Suarez
South Springvale FC
4
S Jackson
Chelsea FC
5
S Mills
Mount Martha Soccer Club Mariners
5
S Cucinotta
South Springvale FC
5
S Calvert
Mount Martha Soccer Club Mariners
7
1
S Traikos
Nunawading City FC SL4 Women
5
2
S Howard
Pakenham United FC LADIES
7
S Kyle
Skye United FC
1
S Lambroglou
South Springvale FC
1
S Vanderhorst
Boronia SC Womens
7
S Chantasee
Somerville Eagles Soccer Club
6
T Robinson
Skye United FC
6
T Crawley
Ringwood City FC (DS)
2
T Cincotta
Skye United FC
1
T Tsokas
South Springvale FC
6
2
T Brown
Somerville Eagles Soccer Club
2
T Cosgriff
Boronia SC Womens
4
T Doyle
Skye United FC
6
1
T Scanlan
Mount Martha Soccer Club Mariners
7
8
T Katsis
Nunawading City FC SL4 Women
5
1
T Stoforidis
South Springvale FC
2
1
T Leyton
Chelsea FC
7
1
V Vukovic
Nunawading City FC SL4 Women
6
2
V Hay
Ringwood City FC (DS)
1
V Kirizoglou
Ringwood City FC (DS)
6
V Sookun
Somerville Eagles Soccer Club
7
V Maltar
Skye United FC
4
1
V Sotiropoulos
South Springvale FC
1
Y Korfiatis
Nunawading City FC SL4 Women
4
Y R Aguilar
Pakenham United FC LADIES
7
Z Tartaglia
Nunawading City FC SL4 Women
3
Z Houghton
Ringwood City FC (DS)
1
Z Richards
Mount Martha Soccer Club Mariners
7
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started