Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' West 15C
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Dockerty Cup
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' North-West 12A
Nike FC Cup
Girls' North-West 12C
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' North 12B
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' West 12B
Girls' West 12C
Girls' South 13D
Girls' North-West 13B
Victorian Premier League Womens
Girls' South 13C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Girls' East 13C
Girls' North 13C
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' South-East 13D
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' South 14D
Girls' South-East 14C
Girls' North 14C
Girls' West 14C
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' East 15D
Girls' South 15D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' North-West 16C
Girls' East 16C
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' North 16C
Girls' South 16C
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' East 14A
Boys' North 14A
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' West 14D
Boys' South 14C
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' South 14A
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' East 14C
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' East 14B
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' West 14A
Boys' West 14B
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' North 14D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' North 15B
Boys' North 15C
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' South 15B
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' South 15D
Boys' East 15D
Boys' East 15C
Boys' West 15A
Boys' West 15B
Boys' North 16A
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' West 16A
Boys' South 16C
Boys' South 16B
Boys' East 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' West 16B
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' East 18A
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' North 18C
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' South 18A
Boys' West 18A
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Fixtures/Results
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
M Carfi
Old Xaverians SC
4
7
L Otrino
Kings Domain FC
3
4
T Nonoyama
Kings Domain FC
4
4
B Lodge
Kings Domain FC
4
3
T Reardon
Kings Domain FC
3
3
J Smith
Kings Domain FC
3
2
K Pantazis
East Bentleigh SC Metro 3
3
2
M Hargitay
Eastern Lions SC
5
2
M Capodistrias
Old Xaverians SC
4
2
2
M Coleman
Monash University SC - Men's Thirds
4
2
B Rosham
East Bentleigh SC Metro 3
5
1
C Africa
Eastern Lions SC
4
1
1
D Grufferty
Old Scotch SC Blues
3
1
D M Bailleres
Eastern Lions SC
5
1
2
F Horvat
East Bentleigh SC Metro 3
5
1
G Manning
Kings Domain FC
4
1
G Murray
Central Park Soccer Club
4
1
H Ross
Central Park Soccer Club
2
1
J Mitroulas
East Bentleigh SC Metro 3
4
1
J Cooper-Wallis
Eastern Lions SC
5
1
J Connolly
Kings Domain FC
3
1
K Hayashida
Monash University SC - Men's Thirds
4
1
L Vlatko
Monash University SC - Men's Thirds
4
1
M Cameron
Monash University SC - Men's Brumbies
5
1
M Romeo
Old Scotch SC Blues
4
1
2
M Gin
Old Scotch SC Blues
3
1
N Snopkowski
Old Scotch SC Blues
4
1
P Quinn
Central Park Soccer Club
2
1
R Godigamuwa
Monash University SC - Men's Brumbies
5
1
R Revere
Old Xaverians SC
4
1
R Chong
Old Scotch SC Blues
2
1
T Heretakis
Old Xaverians SC
3
1
T Dumoff
Monash University SC - Men's Brumbies
5
1
T V Jimenez
Eastern Lions SC
3
1
T Ivanku
Central Park Soccer Club
3
1
W Rice
Old Scotch SC Blues
3
1
1
X Mensink
Old Xaverians SC
4
1
1
Y Galeano
Eastern Lions SC
3
1
A Bhargava
Old Scotch SC Blues
1
A Lipman
Eastern Lions SC
3
A Sarkissov
East Bentleigh SC Metro 3
2
A Petrovic
Springvale White Eagles FC
3
A Naish
Kings Domain FC
1
A Wellingham
Kings Domain FC
4
A Muhammadun
Monash University SC - Men's Brumbies
5
A A Yong
Eastern Lions SC
5
A Pillay
Eastern Lions SC
5
A Nasios
Monash University SC - Men's Thirds
2
A Chen
Monash University SC - Men's Thirds
2
A Irish
Kings Domain FC
2
A Bowles
Kings Domain FC
1
B Guszta
Monash University SC - Men's Thirds
4
1
B Foster
Central Park Soccer Club
2
B Shipera
Eastern Lions SC
5
2
B Wells
Eastern Lions SC
3
1
B Leshoele
East Bentleigh SC Metro 3
5
B Joyce
Eastern Lions SC
5
B Bai
Monash University SC - Men's Brumbies
4
1
C Carey
Old Xaverians SC
2
C Yoon
Monash University SC - Men's Thirds
3
C Corthine
Central Park Soccer Club
1
C Woodmansey
Old Scotch SC Blues
4
C Papadimitropoulos
Central Park Soccer Club
2
C Walton
Central Park Soccer Club
3
D Dragisic
Springvale White Eagles FC
4
D Hua
Monash University SC - Men's Brumbies
5
1
D Mrkic
Springvale White Eagles FC
4
D Slupek
Old Xaverians SC
2
D Toll
East Bentleigh SC Metro 3
2
1
D Chew
Old Scotch SC Blues
4
D Hoogeveen
Monash University SC - Men's Thirds
3
D Milenkovic
Springvale White Eagles FC
4
D Ubiparipovic
Springvale White Eagles FC
4
D Cornell
East Bentleigh SC Metro 3
4
D Jacob
Old Xaverians SC
4
E Hazlett
Monash University SC - Men's Brumbies
3
E Matabishi
Central Park Soccer Club
2
E Coleman
Monash University SC - Men's Brumbies
*
4
E Siolis
Old Scotch SC Blues
3
F Milone
Monash University SC - Men's Thirds
2
F Allen
Old Scotch SC Blues
4
F Robertson
Monash University SC - Men's Brumbies
5
G Banias
Old Xaverians SC
1
G Koroma
Springvale White Eagles FC
1
G Fonzi
Old Xaverians SC
4
G Righele
Old Xaverians SC
1
G Jack
Kings Domain FC
1
G Liarakos
East Bentleigh SC Metro 3
2
G Lovett
Eastern Lions SC
5
H Abbott
Central Park Soccer Club
1
H Sharkey
East Bentleigh SC Metro 3
4
I Gralinski
Old Scotch SC Blues
1
I Shin
Central Park Soccer Club
1
I Provost
Kings Domain FC
1
J Fairhurst
Central Park Soccer Club
3
J Everton
East Bentleigh SC Metro 3
1
J Gowdy
Kings Domain FC
4
J Knight
Eastern Lions SC
5
1
J Dick
Old Scotch SC Blues
4
1
J Burgess
Kings Domain FC
1
J Marotta
East Bentleigh SC Metro 3
4
J Mcleish
Eastern Lions SC
4
J Robinson
East Bentleigh SC Metro 3
4
1
J Lui
Old Scotch SC Blues
1
J Mudaliar
Eastern Lions SC
3
J Sun
Eastern Lions SC
5
2
J Bassingthwaighte
Monash University SC - Men's Brumbies
4
J Sartori
Old Xaverians SC
3
J Smith
Central Park Soccer Club
1
J Lim
Old Scotch SC Blues
2
J Petrou
Springvale White Eagles FC
3
J Armstrong
Old Xaverians SC
3
J Montague
East Bentleigh SC Metro 3
3
1
J Admiraal
Monash University SC - Men's Thirds
4
J Seddon
Kings Domain FC
1
J Vrankovic
Springvale White Eagles FC
3
J Declase
Eastern Lions SC
5
2
K Mcinerney
East Bentleigh SC Metro 3
4
K Park
Kings Domain FC
4
K Yang
Central Park Soccer Club
1
K Duffy
Kings Domain FC
4
K Mantzouranis
Old Scotch SC Blues
3
1
K C Wong
Monash University SC - Men's Thirds
2
K Turpin
Central Park Soccer Club
4
K Choi
Kings Domain FC
2
L Osborne
Central Park Soccer Club
4
L V Keulen
Eastern Lions SC
4
L Wong
Central Park Soccer Club
4
L Ejupi
Old Xaverians SC
4
L Hyland
Monash University SC - Men's Thirds
4
L C V Bonet
Central Park Soccer Club
4
M Suresh
Monash University SC - Men's Thirds
1
M Tallarida
Old Xaverians SC
4
1
M Sakr
Monash University SC - Men's Brumbies
5
M Samuels
Central Park Soccer Club
3
M Chan
Monash University SC - Men's Brumbies
5
M Troupakis
Old Scotch SC Blues
4
M Piccinin
Old Xaverians SC
4
M Welsford
Old Scotch SC Blues
3
M Kaku
Kings Domain FC
3
M Mitrevski
Monash University SC - Men's Brumbies
4
M Oluic
Springvale White Eagles FC
4
M Sennitt
Old Scotch SC Blues
3
M Khan
Monash University SC - Men's Brumbies
5
M Abdullahi
Monash University SC - Men's Brumbies
5
N Bortolin
Monash University SC - Men's Brumbies
5
N Giofkou
Monash University SC - Men's Brumbies
4
N George
Monash University SC - Men's Thirds
4
N L Bui
Eastern Lions SC
5
1
N Colaci
East Bentleigh SC Metro 3
5
N Dobbyn
Old Xaverians SC
1
N Allen
Old Scotch SC Blues
3
N Gudelj
Springvale White Eagles FC
1
N Kricka
Springvale White Eagles FC
3
N Stambolija
Springvale White Eagles FC
1
N Chen
Monash University SC - Men's Thirds
4
O Cooke
Monash University SC - Men's Brumbies
2
O Bartlinski
Monash University SC - Men's Brumbies
4
O Cox-Martino
East Bentleigh SC Metro 3
4
P Heagney
Old Xaverians SC
4
P Choi
Eastern Lions SC
5
P Samardzic
Springvale White Eagles FC
2
P D Luca
Old Xaverians SC
1
P Comac
Central Park Soccer Club
4
R Falata
Monash University SC - Men's Thirds
3
R Huysmans
Monash University SC - Men's Thirds
2
R Bargil
East Bentleigh SC Metro 3
4
R Carmichael
Kings Domain FC
1
S Abbass
Central Park Soccer Club
4
S Steeg
Kings Domain FC
3
S Kirann
Central Park Soccer Club
3
S Baeko
Eastern Lions SC
5
1
S Breger
East Bentleigh SC Metro 3
4
S Fitzpatrick
Kings Domain FC
3
S Grennan
Kings Domain FC
3
S Fürer
Monash University SC - Men's Thirds
3
S C C C L Wing
Old Scotch SC Blues
1
S Govindaraj
Monash University SC - Men's Thirds
4
S Hanna
Central Park Soccer Club
4
S Pop
East Bentleigh SC Metro 3
5
S Ventoruzzo
Old Xaverians SC
1
S Fasahat
Monash University SC - Men's Thirds
*
3
S Tintor
Springvale White Eagles FC
2
S Uzelac
Springvale White Eagles FC
4
S Micic
Springvale White Eagles FC
4
S Nuzzo
Old Xaverians SC
1
V Nalluri
Old Scotch SC Blues
1
W Hackworth
Eastern Lions SC
5
Y Huang
Monash University SC - Men's Thirds
2
Z Milovanovic
Springvale White Eagles FC
4
Z Selakovic
Springvale White Eagles FC
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started