Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Men's State League 3 North-West
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Dockerty Cup
Girls' North-West 12A
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Girls' South-East 12A
Nike FC Cup
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Girls' North 12B
VCON
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Girls' South-East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Girls' West 12B
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Girls' East 12C
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Girls' North 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Girls' North 12C Red
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Girls' North-West 12C
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Girls' South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Girls' South 12C Red
Victorian Premier League Womens
Girls' West 12C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Girls' North-West 13B
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' East 13C
Girls' North 13C
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' South 13C
Girls' North 13D
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' South 13D
Girls' South-East 13D
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' North 14C
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' South-East 14C
Girls' East 15D
Girls' South 15D
Girls' West 14C
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' South 14D
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' East 16C
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' North 16C
Girls' North-West 16C
Girls' South 16C
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' East 14A
Boys' North 14A
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' South 14C
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' South 14A
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' East 14C
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' East 14B
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' West 14A
Boys' West 14B
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' North 14D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' West 14D
Boys' North 15B
Boys' North 15C
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' South 15B
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' South 15D
Boys' East 15D
Boys' East 15C
Boys' West 15A
Boys' West 15B
Boys' West 15C
Boys' North 16A
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' West 16A
Boys' South 16C
Boys' South 16B
Boys' East 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' West 16B
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' East 18A
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' North 18C
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' South 18A
Boys' West 18A
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Fixtures/Results
Men's State League 3 North-West
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
T Williams
Western Eagles SC
7
9
2
A Vlassis
Altona North SC
11
8
3
E Saglam
Diamond Valley United SC
9
6
4
1
J Hayne
Sunbury United FC
11
6
K Hubiak
Western Eagles SC
10
6
1
K Kuradate
Williamstown SC
10
5
2
M D L Plaza
Laverton FC
10
5
2
M Gust
Brunswick Zebras FC
11
5
2
C Velasquez
Laverton FC
9
4
C Sutera
Altona North SC
11
4
2
D Rastocic
Sunbury United FC
2
4
J Butler
Williamstown SC
11
4
2
J Zomaya
Sunbury United FC
10
4
J Ignatidis
Bundoora United FC
8
4
6
J Charles
Heidelberg Eagles SC
6
4
L Princigalli
Heidelberg Eagles SC
8
4
3
M Kanoun
Altona North SC
11
4
1
R Tung
Point Cook FC
7
4
2
S Maylett
Sebastopol Vikings SC
9
4
4
Z Sljivic
Laverton FC
10
4
1
D Endo
Altona North SC
11
3
D Todorov
Western Eagles SC
10
3
3
G Jozeljic
Western Eagles SC
8
3
2
J Mcintyre
Sunbury United FC
11
3
3
J Talevski
Bundoora United FC
10
3
5
1
K Burch
Williamstown SC
4
3
2
L Wright
Sebastopol Vikings SC
8
3
1
M Raines
Brunswick Zebras FC
11
3
N Long
Sunbury United FC
11
3
2
N Pappas
Brunswick Zebras FC
11
3
1
P Karras
Sebastopol Vikings SC
9
3
1
Y Sato
Epping City SC
3
3
A A Gueye
Heidelberg Eagles SC
10
2
3
1
A Quiero
Williamstown SC
7
2
2
A Palazzolo
Bundoora United FC
11
2
4
A Brown-Shaw
Brunswick Zebras FC
9
2
4
C King
Sebastopol Vikings SC
6
2
2
D Mando
Diamond Valley United SC
6
2
4
G Sljivic
Laverton FC
7
2
J Camilleri
Laverton FC
6
2
2
J Romeo
Point Cook FC
7
2
2
K Peldys
Sebastopol Vikings SC
10
2
K Sato
Epping City SC
7
2
L Tombe
Sebastopol Vikings SC
10
2
2
L Bulamba
Diamond Valley United SC
10
2
O Hazel
Williamstown SC
11
2
1
O Soto
Laverton FC
3
2
R Flifel
Sunbury United FC
9
2
1
R Mamur
Heidelberg Eagles SC
6
2
2
R Phlorides
Bundoora United FC
11
2
S Suleman
Heidelberg Eagles SC
9
2
S Frimpong
Heidelberg Eagles SC
11
2
1
W Georgiou
Sebastopol Vikings SC
6
2
A Omar
Altona North SC
6
1
2
A Mathet
Heidelberg Eagles SC
6
1
2
2
A Gazic
Sunbury United FC
9
1
A Lawrenson
Diamond Valley United SC
6
1
1
A Awad
Laverton FC
10
1
B Mangar
Williamstown SC
10
1
1
B Petrevski
Williamstown SC
10
1
D Baricevic
Bundoora United FC
11
1
4
D Surace
Epping City SC
11
1
3
D Gaffney
Sebastopol Vikings SC
10
1
D Lenvai
Point Cook FC
10
1
1
D Wanjiku
Heidelberg Eagles SC
5
1
2
F Bono
Altona North SC
9
1
1
F Elmazi
Altona North SC
1
1
G D Fiore
Heidelberg Eagles SC
3
1
G Colangeli
Brunswick Zebras FC
11
1
2
H Tran
Laverton FC
7
1
H Morris
Heidelberg Eagles SC
11
1
2
H Ebisawa
Point Cook FC
8
1
1
I Read
Heidelberg Eagles SC
11
1
1
J Cotsanis
Laverton FC
10
1
2
J Krajacic
Diamond Valley United SC
3
1
2
J Szabo
Laverton FC
3
1
K Rizza
Brunswick Zebras FC
11
1
L Stergkou
Heidelberg Eagles SC
5
1
1
M Lepre
Brunswick Zebras FC
8
1
4
1
M Groppo
Epping City SC
9
1
M Santopietro
Epping City SC
10
1
1
M Lopez
Laverton FC
10
1
4
N Mitrovic
Sebastopol Vikings SC
2
1
2
P Nguyen
Point Cook FC
9
1
3
R Saglam
Diamond Valley United SC
7
1
3
R Watanabe
Epping City SC
4
1
S Kolay
Diamond Valley United SC
2
1
S Kapela
Brunswick Zebras FC
5
1
1
S Tzanoudakis
Epping City SC
11
1
1
T Negrit
Western Eagles SC
2
1
T Watanabe
Point Cook FC
10
1
1
T Andrews
Bundoora United FC
5
1
T Smith-Grant
Sunbury United FC
6
1
T Scarcella
Heidelberg Eagles SC
11
1
2
A Burke
Brunswick Zebras FC
3
1
A Spain
Diamond Valley United SC
7
A Pradhan
Diamond Valley United SC
2
A Chivers
Epping City SC
1
A Markovic
Point Cook FC
1
A Boyaci
Epping City SC
11
1
A Kullo
Point Cook FC
1
A Borrelli
Altona North SC
1
A Dobraszkiewicz
Epping City SC
3
A Fruscalzo
Williamstown SC
11
3
A Bakri
Heidelberg Eagles SC
5
1
A Suljic
Heidelberg Eagles SC
7
2
A Turer
Diamond Valley United SC
3
A Khaled
Heidelberg Eagles SC
2
A Martinez
Laverton FC
2
1
A Petkoski
Point Cook FC
7
4
1
A Mebrahtu
Brunswick Zebras FC
1
A Elesa
Bundoora United FC
8
A Kalkan
Diamond Valley United SC
6
3
A Jashari
Heidelberg Eagles SC
6
A A D H Martinez
Point Cook FC
3
A D L Plaza-Sanchez
Laverton FC
5
2
A Lay
Heidelberg Eagles SC
9
A Simonovski
Bundoora United FC
1
A Perroudon
Point Cook FC
1
A Saric
Epping City SC
11
A Lagoulis
Epping City SC
11
1
A Komso
Western Eagles SC
3
A Mwinyi
Point Cook FC
1
A Takasaki
Brunswick Zebras FC
3
A Lymn
Point Cook FC
3
A Brima
Sunbury United FC
7
A Feltrin
Heidelberg Eagles SC
1
B Gennusa
Heidelberg Eagles SC
1
B Asir
Diamond Valley United SC
8
B Adams
Brunswick Zebras FC
9
3
B Richardson
Sunbury United FC
6
1
B Debebe
Laverton FC
8
1
B Biak
Point Cook FC
1
B P Panta
Epping City SC
8
2
B Jones
Brunswick Zebras FC
2
1
B Mudzikitiri
Sebastopol Vikings SC
8
1
B Martinez
Sebastopol Vikings SC
3
C Kovas
Brunswick Zebras FC
1
C Panayiotou
Brunswick Zebras FC
1
C Coleman
Western Eagles SC
7
2
C Jessop
Laverton FC
1
C Hayes
Brunswick Zebras FC
4
C Garley
Altona North SC
1
C Nagy
Williamstown SC
11
3
C Bencich
Western Eagles SC
10
C Poots
Point Cook FC
3
C Murray
Laverton FC
8
C Baker
Heidelberg Eagles SC
4
C Fraser
Williamstown SC
10
3
C Segura
Laverton FC
5
D Marasco
Diamond Valley United SC
3
D D Rozario
Laverton FC
8
1
D Garbett
Western Eagles SC
9
3
1
D Hume
Point Cook FC
3
1
D Soumelidis
Bundoora United FC
9
1
D Tinker
Sebastopol Vikings SC
10
D A G Tobon
Epping City SC
1
D Anderson
Sebastopol Vikings SC
10
1
D Kurspahic
Epping City SC
8
D Maikousis
Diamond Valley United SC
1
D Dioudis
Western Eagles SC
1
D Rajbanshi
Diamond Valley United SC
10
3
1
D Smoljko
Altona North SC
8
D Mwarabu
Point Cook FC
2
D D Bol
Sebastopol Vikings SC
7
D Lannen
Sebastopol Vikings SC
1
D D Via
Brunswick Zebras FC
6
D Lee
Altona North SC
11
1
E Moquet
Heidelberg Eagles SC
5
1
E Kasanga
Point Cook FC
3
1
E Roccioletti
Brunswick Zebras FC
1
E Kibell
Diamond Valley United SC
*
7
F Tejo
Laverton FC
3
1
F B V
Altona North SC
5
F Caballero
Brunswick Zebras FC
6
G Dioudis
Western Eagles SC
10
2
G P B Borquez
Altona North SC
8
1
G Romano
Point Cook FC
10
3
G Kenik
Heidelberg Eagles SC
5
G Masudi
Point Cook FC
8
1
H Cadigan
Williamstown SC
11
3
H Koch
Epping City SC
1
H Thompson
Sunbury United FC
9
2
H Ntakirutimana
Epping City SC
3
I Manini
Brunswick Zebras FC
11
1
I Rasmussen
Sebastopol Vikings SC
3
I Tuimuk
Point Cook FC
7
J O'Dwyer
Brunswick Zebras FC
1
J Bhowan
Altona North SC
1
2
1
J Francis
Sebastopol Vikings SC
6
J Namor
Point Cook FC
9
1
1
J Polyzoudis
Williamstown SC
3
1
J Micevski
Williamstown SC
11
3
J Sammut
Point Cook FC
4
J Serovski
Williamstown SC
1
J Sutera
Altona North SC
1
J Chaban
Bundoora United FC
6
J Fernandes
Epping City SC
2
J Vun
Western Eagles SC
1
J P M Elonga
Altona North SC
1
J Grech
Sunbury United FC
7
3
1
J Pilcher
Western Eagles SC
10
1
J Xuereb
Epping City SC
1
J Harboglou
Williamstown SC
11
J Alcorace
Heidelberg Eagles SC
5
3
J C Ortiz
Laverton FC
8
3
1
J Christopoulos
Diamond Valley United SC
10
J Horvat
Altona North SC
11
1
J A G Diaz
Heidelberg Eagles SC
5
1
J C P Rojas
Altona North SC
1
J Lamb
Bundoora United FC
3
J Holt
Epping City SC
9
2
J Ortiz
Laverton FC
8
1
J Low
Altona North SC
5
J F G Ramirez
Western Eagles SC
7
1
J Vargas
Laverton FC
1
K Mayam
Point Cook FC
2
K Tran
Point Cook FC
*
3
1
K Nguyen
Point Cook FC
10
K Filli
Heidelberg Eagles SC
1
K Mcdowell
Diamond Valley United SC
2
K Dobraszkiewicz
Western Eagles SC
5
1
K Voutianitis
Point Cook FC
3
K Stojiljkovic
Bundoora United FC
9
L Blizzard
Diamond Valley United SC
1
L Grech
Diamond Valley United SC
3
L Stavrevski
Brunswick Zebras FC
4
L Alvarado
Laverton FC
1
L Drapper
Diamond Valley United SC
7
2
L Misenga
Heidelberg Eagles SC
2
L Calandrella
Western Eagles SC
1
L Ruffino
Epping City SC
11
1
L Tabone
Point Cook FC
4
L Cavalcante
Williamstown SC
5
L Bosco
Bundoora United FC
11
L Cable
Bundoora United FC
10
5
L Cotic
Bundoora United FC
6
1
L Samuri
Point Cook FC
1
M Czapnik
Sunbury United FC
1
M Mabor
Point Cook FC
1
M Furlong
Western Eagles SC
10
1
M O'Rourke
Western Eagles SC
10
M Lynch
Sebastopol Vikings SC
7
M Foster
Brunswick Zebras FC
3
1
M Strasser
Altona North SC
2
M Loverso
Williamstown SC
3
M Babic
Williamstown SC
2
M M Jr
Point Cook FC
3
M Campelj
Sunbury United FC
9
M Coleiro
Bundoora United FC
2
M Hume
Sunbury United FC
9
3
1
M L Valvo
Bundoora United FC
4
M Lodkowski
Western Eagles SC
3
M Napoli
Western Eagles SC
10
2
M Sirgiovanni
Western Eagles SC
10
3
M Heringuez
Brunswick Zebras FC
2
M Dimovski
Altona North SC
1
M Duiker
Diamond Valley United SC
1
M Stevoski
Point Cook FC
5
1
M Ivanovic
Western Eagles SC
3
M Scarcella
Heidelberg Eagles SC
4
M Reid
Western Eagles SC
4
1
M Watanabe
Altona North SC
8
1
M Miri
Sunbury United FC
2
M Mok
Point Cook FC
10
1
M Cullen
Williamstown SC
5
1
M Kamara
Heidelberg Eagles SC
4
2
N Pham
Sunbury United FC
9
3
N Hamamoto
Point Cook FC
3
1
N Ghalandar
Diamond Valley United SC
8
N Abebe
Heidelberg Eagles SC
2
1
N Blicharz
Western Eagles SC
9
N Naskovski
Epping City SC
9
N Woolward
Williamstown SC
10
N Srbinovski
Altona North SC
1
N Pascale
Point Cook FC
8
N Ngo
Point Cook FC
11
1
O Petlevski
Epping City SC
3
P Cocks
Sebastopol Vikings SC
10
2
P Strasser
Altona North SC
10
2
P A Tiktikakis
Altona North SC
7
P Montagna
Brunswick Zebras FC
1
P Giannopoulos
Brunswick Zebras FC
9
P Lloyd
Williamstown SC
11
P Angeli
Sebastopol Vikings SC
8
P Sholapurkar
Point Cook FC
5
R Tshibasu
Bundoora United FC
10
1
R Shrestha
Diamond Valley United SC
9
R Paligaru
Diamond Valley United SC
6
R Andrews
Epping City SC
5
R Ishida
Heidelberg Eagles SC
10
R Damianou
Sunbury United FC
2
R Najdovski
Epping City SC
2
R Mois
Sunbury United FC
10
1
R Barker
Williamstown SC
2
R Comito
Western Eagles SC
7
R Cotterill
Altona North SC
1
R Davies
Sunbury United FC
8
R Gauci
Diamond Valley United SC
8
R Maylin
Altona North SC
6
1
R Schorback
Sebastopol Vikings SC
10
2
R Takiguchi
Diamond Valley United SC
10
S Said
Point Cook FC
4
1
S Richardson
Sunbury United FC
8
2
S Wilson
Sunbury United FC
11
S Arandez
Williamstown SC
1
S Mumford
Sunbury United FC
11
1
S Wright
Brunswick Zebras FC
11
1
S Breton
Heidelberg Eagles SC
1
S Farias
Laverton FC
9
2
S Lecaros
Laverton FC
6
2
S Rivera
Epping City SC
6
1
S Ibrahim
Altona North SC
11
2
S Missaghi
Western Eagles SC
3
1
S Soumelidis
Bundoora United FC
2
S Russo
Brunswick Zebras FC
11
S Bettiol
Brunswick Zebras FC
2
S Stojanoski
Bundoora United FC
2
S Gusevski
Bundoora United FC
10
1
S Mladenoski
Williamstown SC
11
S Voutianitis
Point Cook FC
2
S Totakhil
Heidelberg Eagles SC
1
S Lama
Diamond Valley United SC
9
3
T R Naughton
Brunswick Zebras FC
3
T Tamang
Diamond Valley United SC
10
1
T Demelis
Brunswick Zebras FC
10
1
1
T Petricca
Epping City SC
8
T Nijhof
Sebastopol Vikings SC
6
T Pennycooke-Morgan
Bundoora United FC
8
2
T Charles
Heidelberg Eagles SC
2
V S Cichello
Altona North SC
7
3
W Mouchaileh
Bundoora United FC
11
2
W Coles
Laverton FC
10
Y Sumaili
Point Cook FC
1
Y R A M A H Ragab
Point Cook FC
1
Y Salievski
Heidelberg Eagles SC
2
Y Tzanoudakis
Epping City SC
11
Y Abaraya
Sunbury United FC
6
Z Cittadini
Bundoora United FC
11
Z Mcaninly
Sebastopol Vikings SC
10
Z Bukhari
Altona North SC
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started