Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Men's State League 5 West
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Dockerty Cup
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' North-West 12A
Nike FC Cup
Girls' North-West 12C
VCON
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' North 12B
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' West 12B
Girls' West 12C
Girls' South 13D
Girls' North-West 13B
Victorian Premier League Womens
Girls' South 13C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Girls' East 13C
Girls' North 13C
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' South-East 13D
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' South 14D
Girls' South-East 14C
Girls' North 14C
Girls' West 14C
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' East 15D
Girls' South 15D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' North-West 16C
Girls' East 16C
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' North 16C
Girls' South 16C
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' East 14A
Boys' North 14A
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' South 14C
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' South 14A
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' East 14C
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' East 14B
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' West 14A
Boys' West 14B
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' North 14D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' West 14D
Boys' North 15B
Boys' North 15C
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' South 15B
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' South 15D
Boys' East 15D
Boys' East 15C
Boys' West 15A
Boys' West 15B
Boys' West 15C
Boys' North 16A
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' West 16A
Boys' South 16C
Boys' South 16B
Boys' East 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' West 16B
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' East 18A
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' North 18C
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' South 18A
Boys' West 18A
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Fixtures/Results
Men's State League 5 West
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Traver
ETA Buffalo Club of Victoria
8
2
3
C Fritz
ETA Buffalo Club of Victoria
4
3
1
D Thomas
Deakin University SC
8
3
D Robertson
Ocean Grove SC
5
3
1
H Somers
Ocean Grove SC
5
3
L Skene
Gisborne SC
7
1
3
1
M Makuac
Lara United FC
9
3
O Mansaray
ETA Buffalo Club of Victoria
7
1
3
S A Madheng
Wyndham FC
8
1
3
1
A Abdelmula
Tarneit United SC
8
2
A Strange
Ballarat SC
7
2
A Pituch
Ballarat SC
8
2
A Johal
Gisborne SC
8
2
A Le
Maidstone United SC
7
1
2
A Nguyen
ETA Buffalo Club of Victoria
8
2
A Nini
Maidstone United SC
7
1
2
C L M H Ceu
ETA Buffalo Club of Victoria
8
1
2
C Macdonald
Maidstone United SC
7
2
2
D Mac
Maidstone United SC
7
2
1
E S E Soe
Wyndham FC
2
1
2
E Sangar
Wyndham FC
7
2
H Agog
Spring Hills FC
5
2
1
H Formosa
Gisborne SC
8
1
2
I Bangura
ETA Buffalo Club of Victoria
6
3
2
1
J Hutchinson
Ballarat SC
8
2
J Mciver
Ballarat SC
8
2
J Zeng
ETA Buffalo Club of Victoria
6
2
1
J Jacoby
Deakin University SC
8
1
2
J Kuipers
Lara United FC
9
1
2
M Lakkis
Maidstone United SC
8
2
M Garcia
Gisborne SC
4
1
2
P Mileto
Deakin University SC
7
2
Q Borg
Gisborne SC
8
1
2
R Magro
ETA Buffalo Club of Victoria
7
4
2
S Hidalgo
Maidstone United SC
6
6
2
T Mcgrath
Lara United FC
8
12
2
T Harrison
Deakin University SC
8
2
T Lopez
Gisborne SC
8
6
2
W Herron
Ocean Grove SC
5
2
A Abdurahman
Tarneit United SC
7
1
1
A Mabok
Tarneit United SC
7
1
1
A Palmarella
Spring Hills FC
8
1
B Khalifa
Tarneit United SC
7
1
B Abdurahman
Tarneit United SC
4
1
B Chandler
Bendigo City Football Club
6
1
C Thompson
Ballarat SC
6
2
1
C Esomeju
Bendigo City Football Club
7
1
C Mcgrath
Lara United FC
9
1
1
D Markovski
Spring Hills FC
6
1
D Benson
Ocean Grove SC
4
1
D Han
Deakin University SC
7
1
D S F M Bere
Deakin University SC
6
2
1
D Cahill
Bendigo City Football Club
6
1
1
D Kuzmanovski
Spring Hills FC
7
1
E Phla
Wyndham FC
9
1
1
E Abiona
Wyndham FC
7
1
1
F Risi
Maidstone United SC
7
1
1
F R Syed
Tarneit United SC
5
1
F I Z Hermosilla
Gisborne SC
5
1
F Lazaro
Gisborne SC
6
1
F Mangano
Gisborne SC
4
1
H Abdulmola
Tarneit United SC
5
1
H Avers
Ballarat SC
4
1
H Ward
Ballarat SC
7
1
I Killimbe
Deakin University SC
8
6
1
J Dempsey
Lara United FC
8
1
J Wilson
Ocean Grove SC
4
1
J Mathieu
Wyndham FC
8
1
J Daperis
Ballarat SC
4
1
J Cabezas
ETA Buffalo Club of Victoria
7
1
1
1
J Bellears-Price
Lara United FC
9
1
J Smith
Spring Hills FC
8
1
J Powell
Ocean Grove SC
7
1
K Thompson
Bendigo City Football Club
8
1
1
K Ayache
Spring Hills FC
6
1
1
K Tor
Ballarat SC
4
1
1
L Vigneto
Spring Hills FC
1
1
L Ward
Ballarat SC
4
3
1
L Vieira
Lara United FC
1
1
L Jester
Ocean Grove SC
7
3
1
L Burns
Bendigo City Football Club
5
3
1
M Lindeberg
Lara United FC
8
2
1
M Maker
Wyndham FC
7
1
M Broughton
Deakin University SC
8
1
M Kapiris
Maidstone United SC
7
1
M Nguyen
Maidstone United SC
2
1
N Paye
Wyndham FC
9
4
1
N Jovanovski
Maidstone United SC
1
1
O Beaumont-Kelly
Ocean Grove SC
7
2
1
O Ridley
Tarneit United SC
8
1
1
R Kiir
Wyndham FC
9
1
R Lu
ETA Buffalo Club of Victoria
8
1
R Sadikin
Ocean Grove SC
3
1
R Chircop
Spring Hills FC
8
1
S Farr
Bendigo City Football Club
8
5
1
S Pitson
Bendigo City Football Club
6
1
1
S Wyeth
Deakin University SC
8
9
1
S Trebilcock
Lara United FC
8
1
1
S Tapia
Maidstone United SC
6
3
1
S Celic
Spring Hills FC
8
1
1
S Mgoneh
ETA Buffalo Club of Victoria
5
1
T Piromanusorn
Maidstone United SC
8
1
1
T Marnersoe
Lara United FC
9
5
1
Z Khan
Tarneit United SC
2
1
A Bond
Deakin University SC
5
A Lukulay
Maidstone United SC
1
A Yunus
Tarneit United SC
5
A Crisp
Gisborne SC
6
1
A Falin
Deakin University SC
7
A Millwood
Deakin University SC
5
1
A Hassan
Tarneit United SC
5
A Bekele
Tarneit United SC
1
A Singh
Tarneit United SC
1
A Granieri
Maidstone United SC
2
A Singh
Bendigo City Football Club
1
A Nurdag
Lara United FC
3
A Singh
Tarneit United SC
4
B Speight
Ocean Grove SC
1
B Drechsler
Bendigo City Football Club
1
B Kenshole
Lara United FC
9
1
B Tran
Maidstone United SC
4
B Pym
Ballarat SC
7
4
B Maokhamphiou
ETA Buffalo Club of Victoria
2
B White
Bendigo City Football Club
1
B Rees
Deakin University SC
8
2
C Speirs
Deakin University SC
1
C Lay
ETA Buffalo Club of Victoria
6
C Valeri
Gisborne SC
3
C Abiishac
Spring Hills FC
1
C Creasey
Bendigo City Football Club
1
C Mahar
Ballarat SC
6
C Nash
Spring Hills FC
3
C Onuigbo
Ocean Grove SC
8
C Dongrin
Wyndham FC
8
1
C Duncan
Spring Hills FC
6
3
C Hall-Dekleva
Ballarat SC
1
C C G Ortiz
ETA Buffalo Club of Victoria
3
C Maher
Deakin University SC
1
C Nin
Spring Hills FC
3
C Boxshall
Bendigo City Football Club
4
1
C Tabbitt
Ballarat SC
3
C Palmer
Wyndham FC
2
C Bailey
Ocean Grove SC
5
C Ndikumana
Bendigo City Football Club
3
D Brankovic
Spring Hills FC
7
D V Bergeijk
Deakin University SC
7
1
D Thompson
Gisborne SC
5
D Ottaiano
Wyndham FC
9
D Salic
Spring Hills FC
5
D Sfara
Ocean Grove SC
4
D Walker
Maidstone United SC
2
D Busija
Maidstone United SC
1
D Hester
Gisborne SC
3
D Jacobs
Bendigo City Football Club
1
D Thomas
Bendigo City Football Club
5
D Mill
Bendigo City Football Club
1
D Favetta
Ocean Grove SC
8
5
D Johnson
ETA Buffalo Club of Victoria
1
D Andrews
Ballarat SC
3
D Vella
Spring Hills FC
6
E P Htoo
Wyndham FC
1
E Bolt
Ballarat SC
8
2
E Harvey
Bendigo City Football Club
1
E Niehus
Ballarat SC
2
E Lazaro
Gisborne SC
1
1
E Hunter
Bendigo City Football Club
7
3
E Slater
Wyndham FC
5
F Hossain
Tarneit United SC
2
F Zenteno
Wyndham FC
3
F Florence
Ocean Grove SC
2
F Makuer
ETA Buffalo Club of Victoria
5
G Pavlovic
Spring Hills FC
6
G Lin
ETA Buffalo Club of Victoria
1
G Door
Lara United FC
2
G Quispe
Spring Hills FC
3
1
G Thomas
Bendigo City Football Club
3
1
H Ahmed
Tarneit United SC
3
H Gee
Ocean Grove SC
3
1
H Cerkez
Maidstone United SC
1
H Ahmed
Tarneit United SC
6
3
H Bui
Maidstone United SC
5
H Porter
Spring Hills FC
8
I Mcbeth-Kirton
Deakin University SC
4
I Crane
Lara United FC
7
I Toauti
Tarneit United SC
2
I Suckling
Deakin University SC
2
I Mayondo
Lara United FC
8
2
J Lastking
Wyndham FC
1
J Bertucci
Lara United FC
2
J H Carchenilla
Spring Hills FC
8
1
J Romein
Ballarat SC
7
J Okhoi
Wyndham FC
2
1
J Pule
Gisborne SC
2
J Skinner
Ocean Grove SC
5
J Parker
Lara United FC
5
J D D Mbani
Wyndham FC
1
J Hoff
Wyndham FC
7
J Than
Wyndham FC
1
J Matuch
Lara United FC
8
2
J A Bennici
Gisborne SC
8
1
J Nyembo
Wyndham FC
6
J Bertucci
Lara United FC
1
J Brown
Bendigo City Football Club
1
J Galea
Spring Hills FC
5
J Purdey
Wyndham FC
9
J Somlith
Ocean Grove SC
1
J Woods
Maidstone United SC
5
J Costello
Lara United FC
8
J Vu
Maidstone United SC
7
1
K Allan
Deakin University SC
1
K Mekonen
Tarneit United SC
8
1
K Malou
Wyndham FC
8
K Jones
Maidstone United SC
5
K Kis
Maidstone United SC
2
L Kelly
Bendigo City Football Club
8
L Priest
Bendigo City Football Club
8
1
L Mcnamara
Ballarat SC
3
1
L Merriman
Bendigo City Football Club
7
7
L Stewart
Ocean Grove SC
7
L F Lih
ETA Buffalo Club of Victoria
2
L Adjei-Danso
Tarneit United SC
1
L Malignaggi
Gisborne SC
7
L Kelly
Ocean Grove SC
6
L Medina
ETA Buffalo Club of Victoria
1
L Dahl
Deakin University SC
7
2
L Madden
Ballarat SC
5
L Moodley
Ballarat SC
2
1
L Pieterse
Maidstone United SC
8
1
M Warsame
Tarneit United SC
1
M Abdi
Tarneit United SC
3
1
M Scheitner
Ocean Grove SC
1
M Sani
Gisborne SC
3
1
M Zakhary
Spring Hills FC
5
M Sanders
Spring Hills FC
6
2
M M Lone
Wyndham FC
4
M Vera
ETA Buffalo Club of Victoria
2
M Natthaphon
ETA Buffalo Club of Victoria
2
M Sani
Tarneit United SC
1
M Nguyen
Maidstone United SC
1
M Srahah
Tarneit United SC
4
M Mohamed
Spring Hills FC
1
M T W Blue
Lara United FC
2
1
M Kanneh
Maidstone United SC
4
M Dawood
Tarneit United SC
1
N Brandrick
Deakin University SC
2
N Hollett
Deakin University SC
1
N Barker
Deakin University SC
2
O Abdurahman
Tarneit United SC
4
1
O Hunniford
Ocean Grove SC
8
2
O Mayondo
Lara United FC
8
2
1
P Samora
Wyndham FC
2
1
P Wilkinson
Ocean Grove SC
6
P D Htoo
Lara United FC
9
3
P Kiazolu
Wyndham FC
1
P S Shwe
Wyndham FC
3
1
P Feng
Ballarat SC
4
Q Zhou
Deakin University SC
5
R Reddy
Maidstone United SC
3
R A Riquelme
ETA Buffalo Club of Victoria
5
R Lim
ETA Buffalo Club of Victoria
1
R Cardoza
Tarneit United SC
2
R Vun
ETA Buffalo Club of Victoria
8
2
R White
Bendigo City Football Club
5
1
S Allen
Gisborne SC
8
S Birch
Ocean Grove SC
5
S Gower
Deakin University SC
1
S Smith
Ballarat SC
7
S Kumar
Tarneit United SC
1
S Bani
Tarneit United SC
2
S Tyrrell
Gisborne SC
8
S Khamis
ETA Buffalo Club of Victoria
5
1
S Repper
Bendigo City Football Club
6
S Toyne
Ocean Grove SC
8
S Vidler
Tarneit United SC
2
T Otteng
Tarneit United SC
2
T T Htoo
Wyndham FC
3
T N Nhue
ETA Buffalo Club of Victoria
4
T Moe
Wyndham FC
3
T Tong
Gisborne SC
3
T Dong
Maidstone United SC
2
T Calleja
Spring Hills FC
5
T Nguyen
ETA Buffalo Club of Victoria
2
V Vo
ETA Buffalo Club of Victoria
3
2
V Vasilevski
Gisborne SC
8
4
V H Nguyen
ETA Buffalo Club of Victoria
1
W Clayworth
Ballarat SC
8
W Keating
Bendigo City Football Club
1
W Nack
Ocean Grove SC
8
W Boe
Bendigo City Football Club
1
X Ryan
Ocean Grove SC
1
Y Y Abdella
Tarneit United SC
1
Y Maalin
Tarneit United SC
7
Y Mohamed
Tarneit United SC
3
1
Y Abera
Maidstone United SC
4
Y Sisay
Maidstone United SC
1
Z Mortimer
Tarneit United SC
2
Z Dawood
Tarneit United SC
4
Z Stepanoski
ETA Buffalo Club of Victoria
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started