Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Women's State League 1 South-East
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Dockerty Cup
Girls' North-West 12A
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Girls' South-East 12A
Nike FC Cup
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Girls' North 12B
VCON
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Girls' South-East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Girls' West 12B
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Girls' East 12C
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Girls' North 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Girls' North 12C Red
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Girls' North-West 12C
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Girls' South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Girls' South 12C Red
Victorian Premier League Womens
Girls' West 12C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Girls' North-West 13B
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' East 13C
Girls' North 13C
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' South 13C
Girls' North 13D
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' South 13D
Girls' South-East 13D
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' North 14C
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' South-East 14C
Girls' East 15D
Girls' South 15D
Girls' West 14C
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' South 14D
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' East 16C
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' North 16C
Girls' North-West 16C
Girls' South 16C
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' East 14A
Boys' North 14A
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' South 14C
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' South 14A
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' East 14C
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' East 14B
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' West 14A
Boys' West 14B
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' North 14D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' West 14D
Boys' North 15B
Boys' North 15C
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' South 15B
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' South 15D
Boys' East 15D
Boys' East 15C
Boys' West 15A
Boys' West 15B
Boys' West 15C
Boys' North 16A
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' West 16A
Boys' South 16C
Boys' South 16B
Boys' East 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' West 16B
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' East 18A
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' North 18C
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' South 18A
Boys' West 18A
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Fixtures/Results
Women's State League 1 South-East
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
E Rizkallah
Doveton SC
5
4
2
1
E Robinson
Gippsland United Football Club
7
2
E Wynne
Monbulk Rangers SC
6
2
1
K Pottinger
Croydon City Soccer Club
4
1
2
1
L Gundry
Monbulk Rangers SC
5
2
S Kiss
Bayside Argonauts FC
7
3
2
A Radford
Gippsland United Football Club
7
1
C Aarons
Beaumaris SC
6
2
1
C Hannah
Beaumaris SC
8
1
C Bouris
Bayside Argonauts FC
2
2
1
D Celent
Knox City FC
7
1
D Racz
Monbulk Rangers SC
7
2
1
E Tsiounis
Knox City FC
8
1
E Douglass
Beaumaris SC
4
3
1
E Daskalieros
Knox City FC
7
1
E Tokell
Croydon City Soccer Club
6
1
F Shafai
Barton United FC
7
2
1
H Ryan
Gippsland United Football Club
7
4
1
H Bakhtani
Barton United FC
6
1
J D Baize
Doveton SC
7
1
J Farchione
Knox City FC
5
2
1
L Sullivan
Ashburton United SC
5
1
1
M Senini
Gippsland United Football Club
6
1
M Chica
Ashburton United SC
7
1
M Kirk-Eaton
Monash University SC
7
2
1
N Kearney
Bayside Argonauts FC
6
3
1
N Hajncl
Beaumaris SC
5
1
R Scott-Hayward
Beaumaris SC
4
1
S Haidari
Barton United FC
7
1
A Morrow
Beaumaris SC
4
A Bond
Knox City FC
8
A Smart
Monbulk Rangers SC
6
A Vassilopoulos
Bayside Argonauts FC
1
A Papadimitriou
Monash University SC
5
A Berbia
Croydon City Soccer Club
7
A Brasacchio
Bayside Argonauts FC
6
1
A Bior
Gippsland United Football Club
1
1
A Trimboli
Monbulk Rangers SC
2
A Viel
Beaumaris SC
1
A Nicholls
Gippsland United Football Club
2
A Pearson
Monash University SC
5
A Marwan
Bayside Argonauts FC
5
1
A Billimoria
Beaumaris SC
5
1
A Mcmillan
Croydon City Soccer Club
7
A Botsioulis
Bayside Argonauts FC
3
2
A Campisi
Knox City FC
7
A Cachia
Croydon City Soccer Club
6
A Lobo
Croydon City Soccer Club
4
A Guerra
Beaumaris SC
7
A Dawoodi
Barton United FC
7
1
A Nowrozi
Barton United FC
7
A Duhau
Doveton SC
7
A Mitchell-Somers
Knox City FC
6
A Guarascio
Gippsland United Football Club
5
B Kromer
Bayside Argonauts FC
5
1
B Broom
Ashburton United SC
7
1
B Brooks
Ashburton United SC
3
C Lone
Monash University SC
7
C Hinds
Ashburton United SC
5
C Tolongou
Knox City FC
7
C Poynter
Croydon City Soccer Club
4
3
C Herman
Monash University SC
6
C Vernham
Monash University SC
3
C Mizzi
Knox City FC
3
1
C Rooseboom
Gippsland United Football Club
7
C Johnson
Beaumaris SC
8
1
C Katelis
Bayside Argonauts FC
6
C V Elmpt
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
C Taliadoros
Bayside Argonauts FC
4
C Papafotiou
Beaumaris SC
7
1
D Bailo
Doveton SC
2
D Ramsey
Ashburton United SC
7
1
D Andreopoulos
Beaumaris SC
7
4
E Miltiadou
Ashburton United SC
3
E Hardiman
Ashburton United SC
3
E Honey
Beaumaris SC
1
E Priest
Doveton SC
5
3
E Armitage
Croydon City Soccer Club
1
E Brown
Knox City FC
6
E Mitchell
Beaumaris SC
8
1
E V Taylor
Monash University SC
2
E Celent
Knox City FC
7
E Bath
Doveton SC
4
F Cumming
Ashburton United SC
6
F Brand
Bayside Argonauts FC
7
1
G Voges
Monash University SC
6
G Ferguson
Monash University SC
2
G Mule
Knox City FC
8
G Mutimer
Ashburton United SC
7
G Collins
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
G Diprose
Monbulk Rangers SC
4
H White
Ashburton United SC
1
H Cohen
Ashburton United SC
2
H Menegon
Monbulk Rangers SC
4
2
H Chan
Ashburton United SC
1
H Mckeown
Croydon City Soccer Club
5
1
H Murray
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
H Raynes
Monbulk Rangers SC
6
I Willenberg
Doveton SC
1
I Jones
Croydon City Soccer Club
2
I Johnson
Knox City FC
7
I Montalto
Croydon City Soccer Club
2
I Vojnov
Monash University SC
4
I Dimos
Beaumaris SC
8
I Dunn
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
J Derham
Gippsland United Football Club
7
J I Short
Knox City FC
6
J Geronimo
Doveton SC
7
J Mason
Monash University SC
6
J Correa
Gippsland United Football Club
2
J Huczek
Ashburton United SC
2
J Duckett
Ashburton United SC
7
K Chheng
Doveton SC
7
K Theodorou
Monbulk Rangers SC
5
1
1
K Demic
Knox City FC
1
1
K Bradley
Monash University SC
7
K Wilson
Doveton SC
7
4
K Summers
Doveton SC
4
K Katsoulis
Knox City FC
4
K O'Brien
Croydon City Soccer Club
7
K Kim
Knox City FC
5
K Bain
Croydon City Soccer Club
6
L Nguyen
Doveton SC
6
1
L Prichard
Gippsland United Football Club
5
L Babuc
Ashburton United SC
1
L Fraser
Monash University SC
5
2
L Mallios
Ashburton United SC
1
L Philpott
Monbulk Rangers SC
4
L Aliotta
Beaumaris SC
1
L Walsh
Croydon City Soccer Club
7
2
L Reimer
Bayside Argonauts FC
1
M Spiess
Croydon City Soccer Club
7
M Pick
Monash University SC
7
M Lee
Ashburton United SC
4
M Bromfield
Croydon City Soccer Club
6
M Noppert
Gippsland United Football Club
5
M Rothkirch
Monbulk Rangers SC
4
M Arthurs
Bayside Argonauts FC
6
M Romano
Doveton SC
1
M Rispoli-Yovanovic
Doveton SC
2
M Orfanos
Beaumaris SC
7
M Dikiciyan
Ashburton United SC
5
1
1
M Grant
Beaumaris SC
1
M Stankovic
Doveton SC
7
1
M Robinson
Ashburton United SC
2
M Kirby
Doveton SC
4
M Ince
Gippsland United Football Club
6
M Cinque
Croydon City Soccer Club
7
2
M Guarascio
Gippsland United Football Club
7
M Hartley
Beaumaris SC
5
M Lafasanidis
Bayside Argonauts FC
1
M Mccann
Croydon City Soccer Club
7
M Kanagalingam
Knox City FC
1
M P Ayala
Croydon City Soccer Club
5
M Gourley
Gippsland United Football Club
3
M Gayfer
Monash University SC
7
M Emond
Bayside Argonauts FC
7
2
M Shafahi
Barton United FC
7
1
N Nekzad
Barton United FC
7
N Rahimi
Barton United FC
2
N Infantino
Doveton SC
1
N Dardo
Doveton SC
1
N Lawlor
Monbulk Rangers SC
3
N Sheanakul
Monash University SC
6
4
N Turpin
Monbulk Rangers SC
3
N Jones
Croydon City Soccer Club
6
3
N Zagoudis
Bayside Argonauts FC
3
O Dickson
Bayside Argonauts FC
6
O Farrell
Monash University SC
6
5
O Hastie
Ashburton United SC
4
P Salwa
Ashburton United SC
4
2
P Nguyen
Monbulk Rangers SC
2
P Rubens
Ashburton United SC
7
3
R Chan
Ashburton United SC
4
R Kijagulu
Bayside Argonauts FC
7
2
R Mason
Monash University SC
6
3
R Drew
Monash University SC
2
R Mccormick
Doveton SC
1
R Davis
Gippsland United Football Club
7
R Sultani
Barton United FC
5
R Collins-Graham
Bayside Argonauts FC
4
1
R Ahmadi
Barton United FC
7
R D A Gomes
Doveton SC
2
S Sarwari
Doveton SC
1
S Ayoubi
Barton United FC
1
S Khan
Barton United FC
6
S Lange
Croydon City Soccer Club
5
S Middlemast
Croydon City Soccer Club
7
S Dawoodi
Barton United FC
7
S M Nadir
Barton United FC
5
S Zahalan
Knox City FC
8
S Dimitrokallis
Bayside Argonauts FC
7
S Dowdney
Ashburton United SC
4
S Wong
Ashburton United SC
4
S Spoor
Monash University SC
4
S Hashimi
Barton United FC
7
1
S Iorangi
Gippsland United Football Club
7
3
S Rasekh
Barton United FC
7
3
S Stroud
Doveton SC
4
S Murray
Doveton SC
7
1
S Nowakowski
Doveton SC
7
1
S Anthony
Doveton SC
3
1
S Woodmason
Beaumaris SC
8
S Meihuizen
Monbulk Rangers SC
5
S Ryan
Knox City FC
6
S Apostolopoulos
Ashburton United SC
3
S Jarvis
Gippsland United Football Club
2
4
S Loh
Doveton SC
5
S Skaras
Knox City FC
4
1
S Wood
Monash University SC
7
2
T Karimi
Barton United FC
5
T Ramage
Monbulk Rangers SC
7
T Gannon
Knox City FC
6
1
T James
Ashburton United SC
5
T Abrahams
Beaumaris SC
4
1
T Langton
Beaumaris SC
2
T Reddiex
Gippsland United Football Club
7
1
V Velasquez
Bayside Argonauts FC
3
V Clifford
Ashburton United SC
1
V Soubra
Monbulk Rangers SC
7
V Thomas
Gippsland United Football Club
6
Y Omar
Ashburton United SC
2
Z Sharifi
Barton United FC
6
Z Sultani
Barton United FC
7
1
Z Politz
Beaumaris SC
6
Z Vandenberg
Monbulk Rangers SC
6
6
Z Muhammadi
Barton United FC
6
Z Avotins
Beaumaris SC
5
Z Caldwell
Monbulk Rangers SC
6
Z Roberts
Bayside Argonauts FC
4
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started