Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Dockerty Cup
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' North-West 12A
Nike FC Cup
Girls' North-West 12C
VCON
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' North 12B
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' West 12B
Girls' West 12C
Girls' South 13D
Girls' North-West 13B
Victorian Premier League Womens
Girls' South 13C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Girls' East 13C
Girls' North 13C
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' South-East 13D
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' South 14D
Girls' South-East 14C
Girls' North 14C
Girls' West 14C
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' East 15D
Girls' South 15D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' North-West 16C
Girls' East 16C
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' North 16C
Girls' South 16C
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' East 14A
Boys' North 14A
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' South 14C
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' South 14A
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' East 14C
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' East 14B
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' West 14A
Boys' West 14B
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' North 14D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' West 14D
Boys' North 15B
Boys' North 15C
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' South 15B
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' South 15D
Boys' East 15D
Boys' East 15C
Boys' West 15A
Boys' West 15B
Boys' West 15C
Boys' North 16A
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' West 16A
Boys' South 16C
Boys' South 16B
Boys' East 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' West 16B
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' East 18A
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' North 18C
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' South 18A
Boys' West 18A
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Fixtures/Results
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
K Demic
Knox City FC Reserves
6
3
4
1
C Grey
Doveton SC
4
1
C Mizzi
Knox City FC Reserves
6
1
1
I Sprekos
Knox City FC Reserves
6
2
1
K Mcgowan
Croydon City Soccer Club
5
1
M Romano
Doveton SC
4
1
S Nkondogoro
Doveton SC
4
1
V Mueller
Knox City FC Reserves
5
1
1
A Morrow
Beaumaris SC
6
A Trott
Gippsland United Football Club
5
A Rudraraju
Knox City FC Reserves
4
A Bond
Knox City FC Reserves
2
A Wilson
Gippsland United Football Club
2
A Gardner
Beaumaris SC
4
1
A Vassilopoulos
Bayside Argonauts FC
1
A Church
Croydon City Soccer Club
6
1
A Papadimitriou
Monash University SC
1
1
A Stretton
Ashburton United SC
1
A Bior
Gippsland United Football Club
2
1
A Viel
Beaumaris SC
6
1
A Nicholls
Gippsland United Football Club
4
A Bennett-Coupe
Bayside Argonauts FC
3
2
A Hurd
Monash University SC
3
1
A Navid
Barton United FC
4
A Marwan
Bayside Argonauts FC
3
1
A Mao
Croydon City Soccer Club
3
1
A Radford
Gippsland United Football Club
1
A Botsioulis
Bayside Argonauts FC
1
A Cachia
Croydon City Soccer Club
6
A Lobo
Croydon City Soccer Club
3
A Ashton
Beaumaris SC
6
A Guerra
Beaumaris SC
2
A Simpson
Monbulk Rangers SC
2
A Mitchell-Somers
Knox City FC Reserves
6
3
B Broom
Ashburton United SC
1
B Harvey
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
B Mcfarlane
Monash University SC
6
B Brooks
Ashburton United SC
2
C Douglass
Beaumaris SC
6
1
C Inman
Croydon City Soccer Club
1
C Allsopp
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
C Perry
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
C Walker
Beaumaris SC
2
4
C Stuart
Ashburton United SC
4
C V Elmpt
Monbulk Rangers SC
4
C Woodmore
Bayside Argonauts FC
5
C Bouris
Bayside Argonauts FC
1
D Bailo
Doveton SC
4
2
D Aldana
Bayside Argonauts FC
4
D Ramsey
Ashburton United SC
1
1
E Consigliere
Monash University SC
2
E Miltiadou
Ashburton United SC
1
2
E Fraser
Ashburton United SC
3
E Azzopardi
Gippsland United Football Club
3
E Hardiman
Ashburton United SC
3
E Armitage
Croydon City Soccer Club
5
E Murphy
Bayside Argonauts FC
5
E Robinson
Gippsland United Football Club
4
E V Taylor
Monash University SC
3
2
E Herbold
Bayside Argonauts FC
5
E Wilkinson
Croydon City Soccer Club
6
E Bath
Doveton SC
1
2
E Fahey
Knox City FC Reserves
4
F Muscat
Gippsland United Football Club
4
F Hazara
Barton United FC
5
F Rahimi
Barton United FC
4
F Cumming
Ashburton United SC
1
G Voges
Monash University SC
1
G Rizkalla
Knox City FC Reserves
2
G Ferguson
Monash University SC
2
G Monsell-Butler
Ashburton United SC
1
G Collins
Monbulk Rangers SC
4
G Young
Gippsland United Football Club
5
1
G Diprose
Monbulk Rangers SC
4
2
G Fahey
Knox City FC Reserves
3
G V Kampen
Monbulk Rangers SC
2
1
H Skoutas
Beaumaris SC
5
1
H Tokell
Knox City FC Reserves
6
H White
Ashburton United SC
3
H Rackham
Monash University SC
5
H Cohen
Ashburton United SC
3
5
H Menegon
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
H Chan
Ashburton United SC
5
H Murray
Monbulk Rangers SC
5
H Akbarzada
Barton United FC
3
I Boardman
Monash University SC
1
I Willenberg
Doveton SC
5
1
I D Silva
Monash University SC
1
I Jones
Croydon City Soccer Club
6
8
I Montalto
Croydon City Soccer Club
3
6
I Vojnov
Monash University SC
2
I Dunn
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
J Derham
Gippsland United Football Club
1
J H Molinaro
Monash University SC
6
1
J Ploudias
Monbulk Rangers SC
5
J Wright
Gippsland United Football Club
4
J Affleck
Monash University SC
4
2
J Hooley-Davis
Beaumaris SC
5
J Zahra
Bayside Argonauts FC
3
J Correa
Gippsland United Football Club
5
J Palma
Knox City FC Reserves
4
J Huczek
Ashburton United SC
5
1
J Tsoulakos
Bayside Argonauts FC
5
J Rasheed
Bayside Argonauts FC
4
J Tetlow
Beaumaris SC
6
J Andrews
Croydon City Soccer Club
4
J Doyle
Ashburton United SC
1
K Chheng
Doveton SC
2
1
K Tebebu
Barton United FC
5
K Georgantis
Bayside Argonauts FC
3
2
K Chesterton
Beaumaris SC
6
K Golub
Ashburton United SC
3
K Netherway
Monash University SC
3
K Summers
Doveton SC
4
3
K Moore
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
K Francis
Beaumaris SC
6
13
K Bain
Croydon City Soccer Club
5
1
K O'Callaghan
Croydon City Soccer Club
5
1
L Coutts
Knox City FC Reserves
4
L Prichard
Gippsland United Football Club
1
L James
Ashburton United SC
4
L Mallios
Ashburton United SC
1
L Peck
Beaumaris SC
5
2
L Aliotta
Beaumaris SC
5
1
L Sullivan
Ashburton United SC
1
2
L Weinmann
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
L Ng
Ashburton United SC
6
1
M Harris
Knox City FC Reserves
1
M Lee
Ashburton United SC
3
1
M Bromfield
Croydon City Soccer Club
6
M Nazari
Barton United FC
2
M Asirvadem
Monbulk Rangers SC
4
1
M Coleman
Monash University SC
3
M Bitar
Croydon City Soccer Club
6
M Bakhtiyari
Barton United FC
3
M Chica
Ashburton United SC
1
M Rispoli-Yovanovic
Doveton SC
5
1
M Cox
Croydon City Soccer Club
6
4
M Dikiciyan
Ashburton United SC
1
M Williams
Monash University SC
2
M Uppal
Monash University SC
3
M Rasekh
Barton United FC
3
M Robinson
Ashburton United SC
4
2
M Kirby
Doveton SC
4
M Ince
Gippsland United Football Club
4
M Farfan
Knox City FC Reserves
2
M Hartley
Beaumaris SC
4
1
M Lafasanidis
Bayside Argonauts FC
5
M Mccann
Croydon City Soccer Club
5
6
M Kanagalingam
Knox City FC Reserves
6
2
M Kazoglou
Beaumaris SC
6
2
M Gourley
Gippsland United Football Club
4
M Roberts
Monash University SC
6
2
M Mcgrath
Monash University SC
4
M Incoll
Monbulk Rangers SC
2
N Nekzad
Barton United FC
5
N Rahimi
Barton United FC
1
N Adani
Ashburton United SC
1
1
N Infantino
Doveton SC
2
1
N Dardo
Doveton SC
3
N Lawlor
Monbulk Rangers SC
3
N Miakhel
Barton United FC
4
N Lalizada
Barton United FC
3
N Tyrrell
Knox City FC Reserves
6
3
N Champness
Bayside Argonauts FC
5
N Hajncl
Beaumaris SC
2
N Turpin
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
N Cranston
Croydon City Soccer Club
6
2
O Bridgford
Ashburton United SC
4
O Dickson
Bayside Argonauts FC
3
O Hastie
Ashburton United SC
4
1
O Fahey
Monash University SC
6
P Ireson
Monbulk Rangers SC
2
1
P Xinos
Bayside Argonauts FC
5
P Mantzounis
Croydon City Soccer Club
5
P Lee
Knox City FC Reserves
2
1
P Nguyen
Monbulk Rangers SC
2
1
P Rubens
Ashburton United SC
3
1
R Andrews
Knox City FC Reserves
5
R Chan
Ashburton United SC
2
R Cass
Ashburton United SC
1
R Drew
Monash University SC
4
2
R Elliott
Monash University SC
6
1
R Mccormick
Doveton SC
2
R Sultani
Barton United FC
4
2
R Godsmark
Doveton SC
4
R D A Gomes
Doveton SC
4
S Sarwari
Doveton SC
5
S Mamedrzayeva
Monash University SC
3
S Ayoubi
Barton United FC
6
1
S Khan
Barton United FC
1
S Lange
Croydon City Soccer Club
1
1
S Dawoodi
Barton United FC
2
S M Nadir
Barton United FC
6
S Zahalan
Knox City FC Reserves
3
S Dowdney
Ashburton United SC
6
2
S Wong
Ashburton United SC
1
S Spoor
Monash University SC
3
S King
Ashburton United SC
1
S Murray
Doveton SC
2
S Mohammadi
Barton United FC
1
S Lee
Knox City FC Reserves
4
S Mohammadi
Barton United FC
2
S Muhammadi
Barton United FC
3
S Bhoola
Monash University SC
4
S Meihuizen
Monbulk Rangers SC
4
S Loh
Doveton SC
2
S Creedy
Gippsland United Football Club
3
T J Webb
Gippsland United Football Club
2
T Karimi
Barton United FC
5
T Djohan
Croydon City Soccer Club
6
T Gannon
Knox City FC Reserves
6
4
T Jackson
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
T James
Ashburton United SC
2
2
T Abrahams
Beaumaris SC
1
T Abela
Bayside Argonauts FC
5
T Reddiex
Gippsland United Football Club
1
T Chan
Monash University SC
3
V Velasquez
Bayside Argonauts FC
3
1
V Bosancic
Bayside Argonauts FC
5
4
V Clifford
Ashburton United SC
6
V Franco
Monash University SC
5
V Thomas
Gippsland United Football Club
5
V Thushyanthan
Monash University SC
1
Y Omar
Ashburton United SC
4
Z Mohammadi
Barton United FC
2
Z Mohammadi
Barton United FC
2
Z Sharifi
Barton United FC
5
Z Hussaini
Barton United FC
5
Z Muhammadi
Barton United FC
2
Z Roberts
Bayside Argonauts FC
1
Z Navid
Barton United FC
4
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started