Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Women's State League 5 East
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Dockerty Cup
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' North-West 12A
Nike FC Cup
Girls' North-West 12C
VCON
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' North 12B
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' West 12B
Girls' West 12C
Girls' South 13D
Girls' North-West 13B
Victorian Premier League Womens
Girls' South 13C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Girls' East 13C
Girls' North 13C
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' South-East 13D
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' South 14D
Girls' South-East 14C
Girls' North 14C
Girls' West 14C
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' East 15D
Girls' South 15D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' North-West 16C
Girls' East 16C
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' North 16C
Girls' South 16C
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' East 14A
Boys' North 14A
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' South 14C
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' South 14A
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' East 14C
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' East 14B
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' West 14A
Boys' West 14B
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' North 14D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' West 14D
Boys' North 15B
Boys' North 15C
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' South 15B
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' South 15D
Boys' East 15D
Boys' East 15C
Boys' West 15A
Boys' West 15B
Boys' West 15C
Boys' North 16A
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' West 16A
Boys' South 16C
Boys' South 16B
Boys' East 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' West 16B
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' East 18A
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' North 18C
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' South 18A
Boys' West 18A
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Fixtures/Results
Women's State League 5 East
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Stoumbos
Lyndale United FC
5
1
1
A Gordon
Queen Bees
4
A Henriquez
FC Noble Hurricanes
5
2
A Wong
Monash University SC - Women's Thirds
6
A Schildkraut
Queen Bees
3
A Mcdonald
Monash University SC - Women's Thirds
5
1
A Seneviratne
Mount Waverley City SC
2
A Atkinson
Mount Waverley City SC
3
A Dent
Croydon City Soccer Club
1
A Gordon
Queen Bees
3
A Perkins
Wonga Wizards FC - Seniors Women
6
2
A Amos
FC Noble Hurricanes
5
1
A Stavrou
Glen Eira FC (Ravens)
5
A Black
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
4
A Zevgaras
Lyndale United FC
4
A Rodahl
Glen Eira FC (Ravens)
2
A Onnebo
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
5
A Sakurai
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
4
A Farina
Queen Bees
4
A Rajnarayanan
Mount Waverley City SC
2
A Ingwersen
Croydon City Soccer Club
4
2
A Mestroni
Glen Eira FC (Ravens)
4
A Gaj
Lyndale United FC
4
2
B Calistro
Ashburton United SC
1
B Wong
Ashburton United SC
1
B Perkins
Wonga Wizards FC - Seniors Women
6
B Martino
Lyndale United FC
3
B Manon
Queen Bees
4
B Brooks
Ashburton United SC
1
B Anderson
Queen Bees
1
C Weatherburn
Wonga Wizards FC - Seniors Women
6
C Ziada
Ashburton United SC
3
1
C Inman
Croydon City Soccer Club
2
C Armstrong
FC Noble Hurricanes
5
C Lawrence
FC Noble Hurricanes
5
C Coates
Glen Eira FC (Ravens)
1
2
C E F Quintero
Glen Eira FC (Ravens)
3
C Jaldon
Mount Waverley City SC
2
C Chiriseri
Lyndale United FC
4
C Manamperi
Mount Waverley City SC
3
C Taylor
Monash University SC - Women's Thirds
3
C English
Mount Waverley City SC
3
C Goode
Wonga Wizards FC - Seniors Women
6
C Petris
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
4
2
C Weir
Ashburton United SC
2
C Beaumont
Glen Eira FC (Ravens)
3
C Bettiss
Croydon City Soccer Club
3
C Comito
Glen Eira FC (Ravens)
2
C Chin
Croydon City Soccer Club
2
C Goode
Wonga Wizards FC - Seniors Women
4
1
C You
Monash University SC - Women's Thirds
4
D Izofatov
Queen Bees
5
3
D Bell
Ashburton United SC
4
D Y
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
3
1
D A Bhatia
Monash University SC - Women's Thirds
4
D Lasuladu
Lyndale United FC
6
1
1
E Consigliere
Monash University SC - Women's Thirds
5
E Martin
Glen Eira FC (Ravens)
4
E Miltiadou
Ashburton United SC
2
1
E Snell
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
5
1
E Nathan
Queen Bees
5
E Paton
Wonga Wizards FC - Seniors Women
3
E Ahern
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
5
1
1
E Archer
Glen Eira FC (Ravens)
2
E Avramopoulos
Mount Waverley City SC
3
E Hardiman
Ashburton United SC
1
E Ignatavicius
Croydon City Soccer Club
2
E Paleologos
Mount Waverley City SC
3
E Asproloupos
Croydon City Soccer Club
3
E Armitage
Croydon City Soccer Club
1
E Rowstron
FC Noble Hurricanes
4
E Perkins
Monash University SC - Women's Thirds
5
3
E Start
Ashburton United SC
2
E Watson
Glen Eira FC (Ravens)
2
E White
Ashburton United SC
4
E Zivkovic
Glen Eira FC (Ravens)
5
E Stevens
Wonga Wizards FC - Seniors Women
5
E Ward
Monash University SC - Women's Thirds
2
E Smith
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
5
E Jones
Croydon City Soccer Club
3
F Cumming
Ashburton United SC
1
G Smithson
Queen Bees
3
G Petridis
Mount Waverley City SC
2
G Monsell-Butler
Ashburton United SC
3
1
G George
Wonga Wizards FC - Seniors Women
1
G Lambourn
Glen Eira FC (Ravens)
3
H Ingwersen
Croydon City Soccer Club
3
H Shanley
Croydon City Soccer Club
3
1
H White
Ashburton United SC
1
H Mason
Ashburton United SC
4
H Divirgilio
Wonga Wizards FC - Seniors Women
6
6
I Boardman
Monash University SC - Women's Thirds
1
I Frost
Wonga Wizards FC - Seniors Women
5
I D Silva
Monash University SC - Women's Thirds
5
3
I Hanson
Croydon City Soccer Club
3
I Hayen
Monash University SC - Women's Thirds
4
J Kimonye
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
3
J Lay
Monash University SC - Women's Thirds
3
J Falla
FC Noble Hurricanes
5
J Wade
Glen Eira FC (Ravens)
2
J Mora
FC Noble Hurricanes
5
J Toh
Queen Bees
5
1
J Chea
Ashburton United SC
4
3
J Coventry
Croydon City Soccer Club
3
J Nicholls
Glen Eira FC (Ravens)
4
J Coulter
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
5
J Duckett
Ashburton United SC
1
J Nashar
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
4
J Marrocco
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
5
J Raiola
Queen Bees
6
J Andrews
Croydon City Soccer Club
1
J Doyle
Ashburton United SC
3
1
K Luis
Lyndale United FC
5
K Nautu
FC Noble Hurricanes
1
1
K Mcfarlane
Mount Waverley City SC
3
K V Mourik
Glen Eira FC (Ravens)
5
K Vadolas
Glen Eira FC (Ravens)
5
1
K Golub
Ashburton United SC
1
K Brown
Lyndale United FC
6
1
K Paton
Wonga Wizards FC - Seniors Women
5
2
K Stamatakis
Lyndale United FC
1
K Rice
Monash University SC - Women's Thirds
3
K Mcgowan
Croydon City Soccer Club
1
K Mitchell
Wonga Wizards FC - Seniors Women
6
K Scalzo
FC Noble Hurricanes
5
1
K Vonk
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
4
L Miles
FC Noble Hurricanes
5
L Toth
Lyndale United FC
6
L Bruce
Glen Eira FC (Ravens)
3
L L Steele
FC Noble Hurricanes
4
L Ng
Ashburton United SC
1
L Onyagi
FC Noble Hurricanes
4
4
L Hoang
FC Noble Hurricanes
5
M Lazaroo
Monash University SC - Women's Thirds
5
2
M Vicente
Lyndale United FC
6
M Law
Monash University SC - Women's Thirds
5
M Armstrong
Mount Waverley City SC
3
M Cotsomitis
FC Noble Hurricanes
4
M Symergelis
Lyndale United FC
1
M Avis
Queen Bees
1
M Dinesh
Ashburton United SC
2
2
M Song
Glen Eira FC (Ravens)
3
M Fell
Queen Bees
4
2
M Krongold
Queen Bees
1
M Specchio
Wonga Wizards FC - Seniors Women
6
1
M Beasley
Croydon City Soccer Club
2
M N Ahmadi
Lyndale United FC
2
N Geeves
Wonga Wizards FC - Seniors Women
4
N Adani
Ashburton United SC
3
1
N Burgess
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
5
N Fary
Lyndale United FC
5
N Ahielan
Monash University SC - Women's Thirds
2
N Dougramagis
Lyndale United FC
3
O Bridgford
Ashburton United SC
2
1
O D Petta
Mount Waverley City SC
3
P Salih
Lyndale United FC
6
P Katiforis
Lyndale United FC
6
3
1
P Miller
Queen Bees
4
P Oreilly
Glen Eira FC (Ravens)
4
1
R Chan
Ashburton United SC
1
R Cass
Ashburton United SC
4
R Baxter
Mount Waverley City SC
3
R Nayak
Mount Waverley City SC
2
R Larder
Wonga Wizards FC - Seniors Women
6
1
S Ramunno
Queen Bees
6
1
S Bakhsh
FC Noble Hurricanes
3
S Wijekoon
Monash University SC - Women's Thirds
1
1
S Rai
FC Noble Hurricanes
5
S Husodo
Monash University SC - Women's Thirds
2
S Ko
Mount Waverley City SC
2
S Kocur
Lyndale United FC
6
1
S Mcglone
Lyndale United FC
1
S Sealey
Wonga Wizards FC - Seniors Women
6
S Wescombe
Glen Eira FC (Ravens)
5
1
S Wong
Ashburton United SC
1
3
S Defreitas
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
1
S Jayawardena
Mount Waverley City SC
3
S Rabbidge
Monash University SC - Women's Thirds
4
1
S Mariyanova
Mount Waverley City SC
3
S Namath
Monash University SC - Women's Thirds
2
S Anidam
Queen Bees
1
S Gabrielson
Croydon City Soccer Club
4
S Pennuto
Queen Bees
2
S Pisotek
Croydon City Soccer Club
2
S Sidiroglou
Lyndale United FC
3
S Craig
Glen Eira FC (Ravens)
5
S Sugars
Monash University SC - Women's Thirds
4
S Want
Queen Bees
3
S Hornsey
Glen Eira FC (Ravens)
4
S Pandza
Mount Waverley City SC
3
S Adamopoulos
Ashburton United SC
3
S An
Monash University SC - Women's Thirds
4
S Dau
FC Noble Hurricanes
5
S Salloum
Queen Bees
5
T Anketell
Monash University SC - Women's Thirds
5
T Hogan
Monash University SC - Women's Thirds
1
T Sutherland
Queen Bees
6
T Goh
Queen Bees
5
T Kiddle
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
3
T L Steele
FC Noble Hurricanes
5
T Danh
Monash University SC - Women's Thirds
4
1
T Schurmann
Queen Bees
2
T Carey
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
5
V Bruno
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
5
1
V Clifford
Ashburton United SC
1
V Scott
Monash University SC - Women's Thirds
3
V Gallagher
Croydon City Soccer Club
4
V Wickramasinghe
Mount Waverley City SC
2
V Thushyanthan
Monash University SC - Women's Thirds
4
1
Z Badic
Lyndale United FC
6
8
Z Brophy
Glen Eira FC (Ravens)
3
Z Leitch
Croydon City Soccer Club
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started