Northern NSW Football - Northern Inland
Club Websites
Fixtures/Results
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Northern Inland Football
/
Under 14's Division A
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Northern Inland Premier League - 1st Grade
Northern Inland Premier League - Reserve Grade
Namoi Premier League First Grade
Namoi Premier League Reserve Grade
Armidale Women's Premier League
Armidale Local 1st Grade
Armidale Local 2nd Grade
Armidale Under 15/16's
Under 14's Division A
Under 14's Division B
Under 12's Division A
Under 12's Division B
Armidale Under 10/11's
Armidale Under 9's
Armidale Under 8's
Armidale Under 7's
Armidale Under 6's
Tamworth Women's Premier League
Tamworth Women's Division 2
Tamworth Division 3
Tamworth Division 4
Under 15/16's
Under 14's
Under 13's
Under 12's
Under 11's
Under 10's
Girls Under 8-9
Under 9's
Under 8's
Girls Under 5-7
Under 7's
Gunnedah Under 5/6
Under 6's
Gunnedah Under 7's
Under 5's
Gunnedah Under 8's
Gunnedah Under 9's
Gunnedah Under 10/11's
Gunnedah Under 12/13's
Gunnedah Girls
Gunnedah Under 14-16's
Summer Under 5's
Summer Under 6/7's
Summer Under 8-9's
Summer Under 11's
Summer Under 12's
Summer Under 13's
Summer Under 14's
Summer Under 16's
Summer Women's
Men's Pool A
Men's Pool B
Mixed Pool A
Mixed Pool B
Fixtures/Results
Under 14's Division A
Fixtures
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
R Clynch
Demon Knights Castles
2
1
1
A Harris
Norths United Redmen
1
1
A Youman
Demon Knights Demons
2
2
A Cooper
South Armidale Skeetas
2
3
A Jayawardena
TAS
1
1
A Hilo
Demon Knights Demons
4
8
B Faria
Demon Knights Castles
4
6
B Swilks
Norths United Redmen
6
16
B Moran
Norths United Redmen
5
6
C Mcintyre
Norths United Redmen
5
6
C Flanagan
Demon Knights Demons
2
3
C Calderwood
Demon Knights Castles
1
3
C Soyer
South Armidale Skeetas
2
2
C Sinclair
South Armidale Skeetas
2
2
C Mclennan
Demon Knights Demons
3
4
D Faria
Demon Knights Castles
4
4
D Simmon
South Armidale Skeetas
3
3
D Khalaf
East Armidale United FC
5
11
D Nguyen
TAS
2
3
D Tobler
Norths United Redmen
3
5
G Buckland
Demon Knights Castles
7
11
J Abbott
Demon Knights Castles
3
4
J Davison
Norths United Redmen
1
1
J Finlay
Norths United Redmen
1
1
J Flint
Demon Knights Castles
7
11
J Weier
Demon Knights Demons
1
1
J Clee
Norths United Redmen
3
4
K Prater
South Armidale Skeetas
2
2
K Maguire
Demon Knights Demons
1
1
L Taylor
Norths United Redmen
2
2
M Schaefer
Norths United Redmen
4
8
M Hakrash
East Armidale United FC
1
1
O Mcneill
Demon Knights Demons
1
1
P Ruhnke
Norths United Redmen
1
R K S Baq
East Armidale United FC
2
4
R Aberton
TAS
3
4
S Mirza
East Armidale United FC
2
3
S S Baqi
Demon Knights Demons
2
2
S Muhi
East Armidale United FC
2
2
T Byrne
Demon Knights Castles
2
2
X Cameron
Norths United Redmen
3
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started