BigV Past Results
Fixtures/Results
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
BigV Past Results
/
D2W 2005
Filter by season
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2010
Default
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Division One Men
Division One Women
D2M 2005
D2W 2005
YL1M 2005
Youth League 2 Men
SCM 2005
Championship Women 2005
Fixtures/Results
D2W 2005
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
V Power
Mildura
21
88
C Sullivan
Altona
20
79
J Bruce
Melbourne University
21
74
A D Araugo
Hawthorn
23
69
B Lambert
Hawthorn
22
67
E Matheson
Hawthorn
23
66
N Seach
Ringwood
20
66
P Antonaidou
Latrobe City
17
66
K Mcghie
Altona
19
65
M Eenjes
Latrobe City
17
64
S Thomson
Melbourne University
22
64
B Davenport
CGB
21
63
H Lowe
Hawthorn
22
63
A Rayner
Diamond Valley
23
62
G May
Southern Peninsula
20
62
L Ferguson
Ringwood
19
61
A Dullard
Southern Peninsula
17
60
K Bailey
CGB
21
60
L Ewin
Ringwood
19
60
N Sallai
Latrobe City
18
60
B Ferrier
Southern Peninsula
19
58
A Fennell
Hawthorn
22
56
M Kitchen
Hawthorn
21
56
S Atkin
Southern Peninsula
20
54
R Edwards
CGB
18
53
K Daley
Melbourne University
26
52
S Fimmel
Ringwood
13
51
A Catterall
Melton
17
50
S Steele
Melbourne University
24
49
B Sherry
Melbourne University
18
48
K Davies
CGB
21
48
S Zoch
Mildura
20
48
E Price
Latrobe City
17
47
L Cott
Altona
20
47
T Busse
Latrobe City
17
47
L Donley
Melbourne University
26
46
R Mckay
Altona
11
46
K Prendergast
Ringwood
19
45
M Mckenzie
Monash University
16
45
T Pezzimenti
Hawthorn
20
45
K O'Neill
Diamond Valley
23
44
S Mckay
Altona
20
44
S Gates
Mildura
14
44
E Anderson
Melbourne University
23
43
L Olcorn
Melton
18
43
L Grigorovitch
Altona
20
43
M Gray
Mildura
22
43
J Whitford
Monash University
16
42
J Greaves
Diamond Valley
23
40
J Ferrier
Southern Peninsula
15
40
A Clapperton
Monash University
20
37
M Shields
Melbourne University
14
37
A Campbell
Melton
17
36
A Morgan
Melton
18
36
N Whitburn
Monash University
15
36
T Matecic
Monash University
10
36
B Howell
Melbourne University
24
35
N Parkes
Melbourne University
21
35
T Bartlett
Monash University
19
35
E Busse
Latrobe City
10
34
L Marchant
Diamond Valley
16
34
T Blaby
Latrobe City
11
34
E Evans
Melbourne University
19
33
K Elliott
Melton
15
33
L Shepherd
Monash University
16
33
B Kersenbrock
Southern Peninsula
14
32
R Jarvis
Melton
15
31
D Janda
Monash University
17
29
D Mccleish
Altona
20
29
R Tuck
Melbourne University
22
29
S Larkins
Mildura
18
27
V Varalla
Diamond Valley
22
27
A Stanley
Diamond Valley
16
26
L Giles
Diamond Valley
22
26
J Mardini
CGB
21
25
A Swallow
Diamond Valley
19
24
K Mclachlan
Latrobe City
8
24
L Yates
Southern Peninsula
10
24
A Walsh
Melton
8
23
C Kitchin
Ringwood
17
23
K Yates
Southern Peninsula
14
23
A Tranter
Southern Peninsula
17
22
A Loveridge
Mildura
19
22
C Bendall
Altona
18
21
N Kufner
CGB
20
20
C Giles
Diamond Valley
18
19
S Lewis
CGB
4
19
A Stokan
CGB
11
18
B R N Member
Ringwood
14
18
M Saunders
Mildura
17
18
N Mcguiness
Southern Peninsula
5
18
A Godden
Diamond Valley
7
17
C Blaby
Melton
5
17
C Sweeney
Mildura
6
17
N Stanley
Southern Peninsula
10
17
A Mccoy
Ringwood
16
16
K Anderson
Altona
12
16
M Arnell
Melton
5
16
S Wilson
Hawthorn
18
16
E Gooding
Melton
8
15
L Watt
Southern Peninsula
8
15
G Eaton
Latrobe City
6
13
E Strachan
Mildura
13
12
L Pownell
Melbourne University
11
12
N Morris
CGB
11
11
H O'Neil
Mildura
14
10
S Tapscott
Monash University
2
10
C Downing
Hawthorn
13
9
M Mcintyre
Diamond Valley
4
9
A Wilson
CGB
17
8
B Bottrell
Latrobe City
12
8
C Russell
Altona
15
8
K Robertson
Mildura
14
8
L Sexton
Latrobe City
2
8
L Cleary
Altona
19
8
R Hansen
Altona
4
8
B Edwards
Altona
11
6
B Ralli
Mildura
2
6
N Zuccon
Ringwood
4
6
C Shelley
Latrobe City
3
5
L Firth
Diamond Valley
14
5
A Brooker
Latrobe City
6
4
J Mccormick
Southern Peninsula
7
4
L Rule
Ringwood
4
4
C Robinson
CGB
10
3
L Maude
Southern Peninsula
2
3
S Lucas
Melton
8
3
C Prestia
CGB
1
2
E Schonewille
Southern Peninsula
3
2
K Patterson
CGB
1
2
T Dolic
Mildura
3
2
A Block
Melton
6
1
D Winkelman
Melbourne University
2
1
L Hancock
Latrobe City
1
1
T Gardiner
Ringwood
1
1
A Bertola
CGB
0
A Bongers
Latrobe City
4
C Pownell
Melbourne University
0
C Brady
Melton
0
E Luke
Mildura
6
G Williamson
Ringwood
0
J Appleford
Southern Peninsula
1
K Dalton
Ringwood
0
K Hams
Latrobe City
0
L Rogers
Monash University
2
M Bates
Latrobe City
0
R Pitard
Hawthorn
1
R Timion
Southern Peninsula
0
R Todorov
Melton
0
S Mcdonnel
Melton
0
S Garcia
Diamond Valley
3
T Berthalot
CGB
0
V Millionis
Ringwood
0
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started